CHAPEAU ROUGE

MENU

Čtvrtek 1.8.2019


LA CALLE 8 - Live Concert

Los del Barrio (cumbia)
DJ FD Kingz (sp)


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)


DJ strýček Míša (eclectic mix)

Pátek 2.8.2019 THE BASEMENT


ABDUCTION

Bicak & Smotty
Cosmos 36
Vizcor
DJ Skyyla
Emotion (rap)
Raiion
Gekoner + Krnee + Denyz


THE BASEMENT

Praha 420 (house)
Täino (house)
Jesse (be) (house, techno)
Pink Concrete


Dj Liquid A (eclectic mix)

Sobota 3.8.2019 REPUBLIC ARTISTS


REPUBLIC ARTISTS

DJ Thomas Tesla (techno/house)
DJ Mark Dale (at) (house)


REPUBLIC ARTISTS

DJ Vn/svnssn (deep)
DJ Sakro (mex) (house)


REPUBLIC ARTISTS

DJ Sta
Brigitte Noir (sk)

Neděle 4.8.2019


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ One AC (modern techno)

Pondělí 5.8.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Pat Heart (deep house)
Spada Music (it/Ego Label) (deep techno-house)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Andre (hip hop/r'n'b)
DJ Erk (pt) (latino)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 6.8.2019


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Terry Whyte (uk) (minimal techno)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJane Lu Michell (r´n´b)
DJ Ondrash

Středa 7.8.2019 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


Madnessdays

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez


Lab95

DJ Non Verbal


DJ Formi (house)

Čtvrtek 8.8.2019 MAMBO x DARK ROOM


MAMBO x DARK ROOM

DJ Marvelous Bey (es)


MAMBO x DARK ROOM

DJ Nuno Jeras (pt) (latino beats)
& friends


DJ Pavel Bidlo (Yoshitoshi - Usa) (electronica)

Pátek 9.8.2019 Prague Pride Edition - Search And Destroy


Prague Pride Edition - Search And Destroy

Doppelgang (nl)
DJ Koral (hypnotic techno)
iOB


Prague Pride Edition - Search And Destroy

DJ Mill
Täino (house)
DJ Silhouette


MUZIKZOOM

DJ Radek Honc (Expresradio) (house)

Sobota 10.8.2019


Suburbs of Saint Petersburg (fin/uk/nl/cz) - Live Concert

Suburbs of Saint Petersburg (fin/uk/nl/cz) (melodic pop rock)
Juicy Freak (funk soul)


CRAZY MONSTERS Queer Friendly Night

DJ Jakobeen (alternative dance music)
DJane Jane Doe (new beats)
DJ Bartesky


NIGHT RIDERS

DJ Brady (tech house)
Junior Jan (tech-house)
DJ JW (nl)
Danny Mathew (worldbeat/deep house)


DJ 2K (R1 - Shadowbox) (d'n'b)

Neděle 11.8.2019


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Pondělí 12.8.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Tijn (nl)
special guest


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Andre (hip hop/r'n'b)
DJ Illegal (ger)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 13.8.2019


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Segment (deep house)
Marie Pravda


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Ondrash
DJ Maztah (urban/hip hop)

Středa 14.8.2019 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


Madnessdays

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez


Lab95

Praha 420 (house)


DJ Danny Hell (worldbeat)

Čtvrtek 15.8.2019


PRAGUE ALTERNATIVE

DJ Flyplender
Jareza


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)


DJ Romario (latino)
Joe Harper (vocal and jawharp)

Pátek 16.8.2019 WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!


WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!

DJ Marvelous Bey (es)
special guest (es)


WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!

DJ Mad Andre (hip hop/r'n'b)
DJ Reba (us) (hip hop)


WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!

DJ Martinho (house)

Sobota 17.8.2019


Holiday Overdose II

Beast:Season (deep)
DJ Crashman (d'n'b)
DJ Gr3p
DJ Woice (d'n'b)


ONEWAY Label Night

DJ Subgate (minimal)
DJ Tibiza (tech-house/techno)


DJ James Wing (electroswing)

Neděle 18.8.2019


BREAKPOINT

DJ Yannick (house)

Pondělí 19.8.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Pat Heart (deep house)
DJ Lumiere (Buddha Bar, Prague) (house)
special guest


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Andre (hip hop/r'n'b)
Trapeton Star (uk) (latino)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 20.8.2019


Hard Rock Tribute - Live concert

Hard Rock Tribute (classic rock)
Filip Benešovský - Pocta Pink Floyd (rock)


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Reduzida (ger) (minimal/techno)
Dänzel (ger) (techno)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Saybon (hip hop)
DJ Maztah (urban/hip hop)


Son Caliente - Bar live concert

Son Caliente (cuba) (Cuban latino)

Středa 21.8.2019 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


Madnessdays

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez


Lab95

Pedro


DJ Pocoloco (cabaret manana) (latino)

Čtvrtek 22.8.2019 CHAPEAU ROCK'S


CHAPEAU ROCK'S

DJ Bony Boy (bg)


CHAPEAU ROCK'S

DJ Baptista (pt) (latino/salsa/merengue)


DJ Mr. Kova (ch) (funk/soul)

Pátek 23.8.2019 TERMINAL


PALMO LIFE

DJ Pavel Bidlo (Yoshitoshi - Usa) (electronica)
Disco Party Sons
DJ Gory Groovian
DJ Discoval
Disco Verry
DJ Swifty


TERMINAL

DJ Fatty M. (techno/minimal)
DJ CTRL
DJ Baleen
DJ Khal Stroso
DJ Novinski (d'n'b)


TERMINAL

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
& friends

Sobota 24.8.2019


PANORAMA

DJ Hai (海)
Gunark
ABAB (techno/house)
DUMA Jr. (techno)


CREATIVE

DJ Schwing (elektro)
DJ Deff (house)
Schwing Jr.
DJ Topclass


HOT STEP MELA

DJ Gadjo.cz (worldbeat)

Neděle 25.8.2019


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Pondělí 26.8.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

Spada Music (it/Ego Label) (deep techno-house)
DJ Biodan (house)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Andre (hip hop/r'n'b)
DJ Reba (us) (hip hop)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 27.8.2019


For The Fallen Dreams (us) - Live Concert

For The Fallen Dreams (us) (metalcore)
Skywalker (hardcore)
InVisions
The Royal (nl) (melodic metalcore)


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Munaki (techno)
DJ MVLTIFIDVS (deep house)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Koogee (Sudan) (funky)
DJ Illegal (ger)


DJane J. Kománková (eclectic mix)

Středa 28.8.2019 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


Madnessdays

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez


Lab95

Praha 420 (house)


Wednesday Got Soul

DJs Kohl & Ben (funk & soul)

Čtvrtek 29.8.2019 LA CALLE 8


Rumbalgia (sp) - Live concert

Rumbalgia (sp) (rumba)
DJ FD Kingz (sp)


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)


BASS FATS MUSIC

DJ Neighbour (deep house/tech house)
Rich FD (sax)
DJ Blofeld (d'n'b)

Pátek 30.8.2019 RESCHOOLING 2019


RESCHOOLING 2019

The Valentines (indie alternative)
The Jay (indie rock'n'roll)
Planeta Gentlemanů
Ground & SMotty (rap)
Akym (rap)
The Moudrák (rap)
DJs No Cure, Fourstepper & Excentic, Hrounex, Dopamin


DJ NCOL
DJ dMIT.RY (ru/Neo Violence) (bassline)
DJ Kuba'93
DJ Ol-Wiz


DJ Ba2s (hip hop)

Sobota 31.8.2019


TRASH GANG

Galactic Donuts
Them Darned Teenagers (this will hurt)
Cyper Sound
Johnny Caress
Lloyd Lynch


COLORFUL HOUSE

DJ Dan Cooley (Radio 1) (house)
DJ Waxwork


DJane Babe LN (d'n'b)

Program Srpen 2019 pdf pdf
Partneři Red Bull Red Bull Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken

RYCHÝ KONTAKT
JAKUBSKÁ 2, PRAHA 1

tel. 222316328

BAR OPEN

  1. po-čt / mo-thu
    12 - 03
  2. pátek / friday
    12 - 04
  3. sobota / saturday
    16 - 04

UNDERGROUND CONCERTS

start 20.00
Develop by PIXOLO