CHAPEAU ROUGE

MENU

DANCE CLUB

Středa 1.1.2020


HANGOVER

Junior Jan (tech-house)
DJ JW (nl)
Danny Mathew (worldbeat/deep house)
DJ Oliver Egry (sk) (deep)

Čtvrtek 2.1.2020


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)

Pátek 3.1.2020


THE BASEMENT

DJ Zaloo (tk)
Jesse (be) (house, techno)
Pink Concrete
DJ Skeptk
Täino (house)

Sobota 4.1.2020 ONLY GOOD MUSIC


ONLY GOOD MUSIC

DJ Mad Dre (pt) (hip hop)
DJ Mad Prg (pt)

Neděle 5.1.2020


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Pondělí 6.1.2020


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Dre (pt) (hip hop)
DJ Mad Angel (sp)

Úterý 7.1.2020


PARTYLICIOUS

CzeKid
DJ Maztah (urban/hip hop)

Středa 8.1.2020 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


MADNESSDAY

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez
DJ Grady

Čtvrtek 9.1.2020 MAMBO vs. I LOVE ROCK'N'ROLL


Mambo x I Love Rock n Roll

DJ Gallar (es)
DJ Moro (cuba)

Pátek 10.1.2020


WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!

DJ Mad Prg (pt)
DJ Mad Correia (pt)

Sobota 11.1.2020


PANORAMA

ABAB (techno/house)
DUMA Jr. (techno)

Neděle 12.1.2020


BREAKPOINT

DJ Yannick (house)

Pondělí 13.1.2020 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Dre (pt) (hip hop)
DJ Mad Angel (sp)

Úterý 14.1.2020


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
DJane Battle Lady

Středa 15.1.2020 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


MADNESSDAY

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez
DJ Grady

Čtvrtek 16.1.2020 LA CALLE 8


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)

Pátek 17.1.2020


Nightphunk Label Showcase

DJ Alfred Czital
DJ Yan
Lucas Hulan (Nightphunk) (house, techno)

Sobota 18.1.2020


REPUBLIC ARTISTS

DJ Thomas Tesla (techno/house)
DJane Lillou (tech-house)

Neděle 19.1.2020


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Pondělí 20.1.2020


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Dre (pt) (hip hop)
DJ Mad Angel (sp)

Úterý 21.1.2020


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Saybon (hip hop)
DJ Maztah (urban/hip hop)

Středa 22.1.2020 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


MADNESSDAY

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez
DJ Grady

Čtvrtek 23.1.2020 Chapeau Rock's x Dark Room


Chapeau Rock's x DarkRoom

DJ Bony Boy (bg)
OhMyPrague! DJ Crew (latino beats)

Pátek 24.1.2020


BASS DROP

DJ Baleen
DJ CTRL
Onyx
DJ Reverend Octagon
DJ CYBi (d'n'b)

Sobota 25.1.2020


LAZY LIZARD

DJ Tráva (tech-house)
Z-Aires (Mayapur)

Neděle 26.1.2020


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ One AC (modern techno)

Pondělí 27.1.2020 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Dre (pt) (hip hop)
DJ Mad Angel (sp)

Úterý 28.1.2020


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Ondrash
DJ Maztah (urban/hip hop)

Středa 29.1.2020 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


MADNESSDAY

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez
DJ Grady

Čtvrtek 30.1.2020 LA CALLE 8


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)

Pátek 31.1.2020


COLORFUL HOUSE

DJ Dan Cooley (Radio 1) (house)
DJ Pavel Bidlo (Yoshitoshi - Usa) (electronica)

Program Leden 2020 pdf pdf
Partneři Red Bull Red Bull Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken

RYCHÝ KONTAKT
JAKUBSKÁ 2, PRAHA 1

tel. 222316328

BAR OPEN

  1. po-čt / mo-thu
    12 - 03
  2. pátek / friday
    12 - 04
  3. sobota / saturday
    16 - 04

UNDERGROUND CONCERTS

start 20.00
Develop by PIXOLO