CHAPEAU ROUGE

MENU

Úterý 3.9.2019


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Fleika (techno)
DJ Higgins (hypno)

Středa 4.9.2019 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!



Madnessdays

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez


Lab95

DJ Non Verbal

Čtvrtek 5.9.2019 LA CALLE 8


PRAGUE ALTERNATIVE

DJ Flyplender
Jareza
Lushian Larroa (mx)

Pátek 6.9.2019 THE BASEMENT


MADNESSDAYS

DJ Illegal (ger)
Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew


THE BASEMENT

Täino (house)
Pink Concrete
Shad
Jesse (be) (house, techno)

Úterý 10.9.2019


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Awacs (minimal)
DJ Koral (hypnotic techno)

Středa 11.9.2019 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


Madnessdays

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez


Lab95

Praha 420 (house)

Čtvrtek 12.9.2019 Mambo x I Love Rock n Roll


Mambo x I Love Rock n Roll

DJ Bony Boy (bg)
DJ Shiv (uk)


Mambo x I Love Rock n Roll

DJ Baptista (pt) (latino/salsa/merengue)
DJ Double9 (it)

Pátek 13.9.2019 WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!

Sobota 14.9.2019


DNB Clash

DJ liNEGiv (d'n'b)
DJ Zergmode
CLASH (d'n'b)
Duneni.cz (bass)
Latrod3ctus (d'n'b)

Úterý 17.9.2019 Live Concert - Hard Rock Tribute


Hard Rock Tribute (classic rock)


TECHNICOLOR

Nocturnal Thing (minimal)
DJ Skaph (house)

Středa 18.9.2019 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


Madnessdays

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez


Lab95

Pedro

Čtvrtek 19.9.2019 100. NAROZENINY CHAPEAU ROUGE


100. NAROZENINY CHAPEAU ROUGE

Tata Bojs
Mucha
ABAB (techno/house)
MC Hellwana
I Love You Honey Bunny (rock pop)
Lovesong Orchestra (dechová hudba/world music)
Madhouse Express


100. NAROZENINY CHAPEAU ROUGE

DJ Trus'me (uk)
DJ Floex (electro acoustic)
ABAB (techno/house)
Dj Akrom (tech-house)
Dj Schwa (Shades of Gray / Beef Records) (house/techno/electronic)
DJ Thomas Tesla (techno/house)
Trash Gang DJs

Pátek 20.9.2019 BASS DROP

Sobota 21.9.2019


BASS OVERDOSE: Serpent Cave

Trail (fr) (d'n'b)
Beast:Season (deep)
Seemly Critics (d'n'b)
DJ NelliQ (d'n'b)
DJ Voice K (d'n'b)
DJ CYBi (d'n'b)
Luménica Live


LAZY LIZARD

Risto (live)
DJ Tráva (tech-house)
DJ Wychitawacs (sk) (house)

Pondělí 23.9.2019

Úterý 24.9.2019


We Were Promised Jetpacks (uk) - Live Concert

We Were Promised Jetpacks (uk)
Weakened Friends (us)


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Seldon (hu) (minimal)

Středa 25.9.2019 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


Magic Sword (us) - Live Concert

Magic Sword (us) (synthwave)


Madnessdays

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez


Lab95

Praha 420 (house)


Wednesday Got Soul

DJs Kohl & Ben (funk & soul)

Čtvrtek 26.9.2019 DARK ROOM


DARK ROOM

DJ Alex Ranerro (sl) (house)
DJ Marvelous Bey (es)
DJ Jhns
DJ Denzik


DARK ROOM

DJ Biodan (house)
Täino (house)

Pátek 27.9.2019


TRASH GANG

Explicit Sound
Them Darned Teenagers (this will hurt)
Johnny Caress
Cyper Sound

Sobota 28.9.2019


Violet Tree (kr) - Live Concert

Violet Tree (kr) (pop)


One Deeper

Praha 420 (house)
Pink Concrete
Jesse (be) (house, techno)


Nightphunk Label Showcase

DJ Edgar Peng (ger) (deep house)
Lucas Hulan (Nightphunk) (house, techno)

Program Září 2019 pdf pdf
Partneři Red Bull Red Bull Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken

RYCHÝ KONTAKT
JAKUBSKÁ 2, PRAHA 1

tel. 222316328

BAR OPEN

  1. po-čt / mo-thu
    12 - 03
  2. pátek / friday
    12 - 04
  3. sobota / saturday
    16 - 04

UNDERGROUND CONCERTS

start 20.00
Develop by PIXOLO