CHAPEAU ROUGE

MENU

Pátek 1.11.2019 THE BASEMENT


ABDUCTION

NuBass (uk) (bass)
Overdose Crew
Emotion Squad (rap)
DJ Skyyla
Dubsquad (dubstep/riddim)
DJ Junger
Lucas + Nakash


THE BASEMENT

DJ Illegal (ger)
DJ Mark Hansen (house)
Hony
DJ MARK B (uk bass/uk house/grime)

Sobota 2.11.2019


DNB Clash

DJ VoidSec (d'n'b)
DJ Tower (d'n'b)
DJ Karpa
Dejfunk
CLASH (d'n'b)
Duneni.cz (bass)
Latrod3ctus

Úterý 5.11.2019


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Fleika (techno)
DJ Higgins (hypno)

Středa 6.11.2019 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!



Madnessdays

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez


Lab95

DJ Non Verbal

Čtvrtek 7.11.2019 MAMBO vs. I LOVE ROCK'N'ROLL


Mambo x I Love Rock n Roll

OhMyPrague! Live Band
DJ Bony (bg)


Čára - Live Concert

Čára (rock'n'roll)


Mambo x I Love Rock n Roll

DJ Erk (pt) (latino)
DJ Moro (cuba)

Pátek 8.11.2019 WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!



Mr. Kitty (us) - Live Concert

Mr. Kitty (us) (electronic)
Zagami Jericho (synthwave electronica)



BASS FATS MUSIC

DJ Neighbour (deep house/tech house)
Rich FD (sax)
DJ Hanz Saaen

Sobota 9.11.2019 FIX


Andrew Conroy (ca) - Live Concert

Andrew Conroy (ca) (rock)


FIX

Taube Live (ger)
DJ Ly Sas (ge) (house)
DJ Thomas Tesla (techno/house)


FIX

DJ Chklte (ger) (house)
DJ Indigo (house)


FIX

DJ Sta
Brigitte Noir (sk)

Úterý 12.11.2019


Wicca Phase Springs Eternal (us) - Live Concert

Wicca Phase Springs Eternal (us)
Lil Zubin (us)


TECHNICOLOR

Detekm (sk) (techno)

Středa 13.11.2019 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


Madnessdays

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez


Lab95

Praha 420 (house)

Čtvrtek 14.11.2019 LA CALLE 8


PRAGUE ALTERNATIVE

DJ Flyplender
Jareza
DJ Daniel Cloud


Pátek 15.11.2019

Sobota 16.11.2019


BASS OVERDOSE: Fall Season

DJ Monrroe (uk) (d'n'b)
Beast:Season (deep)
DJ Stanjah (d'n'b)
Baseball Bat (bra)
DJ Kollmixx (sk) (d'n'b)
Luménica


ELEKTRO//NISCHE

I AM BAM (ger)
Oldrich Sic Jr. (at)

Úterý 19.11.2019


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Grökus (ger) (tech-house)
Due Pančáke (cz/us)

Středa 20.11.2019 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


Madnessdays

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez


Lab95

Pedro (house, techno)

Čtvrtek 21.11.2019 INTERNATIONAL STUDENT NIGHT


INTERNATIONAL STUDENT NIGHT

Dark Room Crew (house)


INTERNATIONAL STUDENT NIGHT

DJ Bony Boy (bg)
OhMyPrague! DJ Crew (latino beats)

Pátek 22.11.2019 BASS DROP

Sobota 23.11.2019


TRASH GANG

DJ George Hollax
DJ Hlava (dubstep)
Them Darned Teenagers (this will hurt)
Cyper Sound
Johnny Caress


Injury Reserve (us) - Live Concert

Injury Reserve (us)
Taylor Skye (uk)


Heideton Showcase Prague

Joe Metzenmacher (ger) (house)
Borka & The Gang (ger) (house)
Dj Schwa (Shades of Gray / Beef Records) (house/techno/electronic)

Neděle 24.11.2019

Pondělí 25.11.2019

Úterý 26.11.2019


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Surreal (ger) (techno/minimal)
DJ Erhardt Schuster (ger)

Středa 27.11.2019 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


Madnessdays

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez


Lab95

Praha 420 (house)


Wednesday Got Soul

DJs Kohl & Ben (funk & soul)

Čtvrtek 28.11.2019 LA CALLE 8

Pátek 29.11.2019


Scream For Fame

Trio Henya (jazz)
Inflowers
Collectors (alternative rock)
Saving George


THE THRILLEST

Mark B (trap/dubstep)
DJ Rxx (trap)
ANGRY ΠABLEFLIP
DJ Snhead

Sobota 30.11.2019


Space Of Variations (ukr) - Live Concert

Space Of Variations (ukr)


TECHNICOLOR SPECIAL

DJ Skliba (us) (techno)

DJ Munaki (techno)


RYTM SECTION

DJ Gnork (hu)
DJ dMIT.RY (ru/Neo Violence) (bassline)

Program Listopad 2019 pdf pdf
Partneři Red Bull Red Bull Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken

RYCHÝ KONTAKT
JAKUBSKÁ 2, PRAHA 1

tel. 222316328

BAR OPEN

  1. po-čt / mo-thu
    12 - 03
  2. pátek / friday
    12 - 04
  3. sobota / saturday
    16 - 04

UNDERGROUND CONCERTS

start 20.00
Develop by PIXOLO