CHAPEAU ROUGE

MENU

Sobota 1.7.2017


Revolution 909

ABAB (techno/house)
DUMA (techno)


LAZY LIZARD

DJ Tráva (tech-house)
Risto (live)


HOT STEP MELA

DJ Gadjo.cz (worldbeat)

Neděle 2.7.2017


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ One AC (modern techno)

Pondělí 3.7.2017 MAKE A DIFFERENCE


MAKE A DIFFERENCE

DJ Tricky V


MAKE A DIFFERENCE

DJane Battle Lady
DJ Mad Andre (hip hop/r'n'b)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 4.7.2017


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Chris Geronimo (ger) (minimal techno)
DJ Dennis Calmer (ger) (minimal techno)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Maztah (urban/hip hop)
DJ Call911

Středa 5.7.2017


WED BASS

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
Them Darned Teenagers (this will hurt)
DJ Akki (trap/dubstep)
DJ Slimaq (d'n'b)


TOGETHER

DJ Formi (house)
DJ Pert


DJ Rezumé (sk) (hip hop/r'n'b)

Čtvrtek 6.7.2017 LA CALLE 8


LA CALLE 8

DJ Lazer (kenya)
DJ Teddy Ziggy (Nigeria) (dancehall/hip hop/r'n'b)
DJ Bulldog


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)


LA CALLE 8

DJ Danny Hell (worldbeat)

Pátek 7.7.2017


VISIONARY NIGHT 2

Last + Walker (Visionary Boys)
Barber Ferrero (Milionn+)
Hošty (rap)
DJ Atrei
Acidogs (d'n'b)
DJ Hom3.5


RYTM SEKTION

DJ Mike Corner (techno/house)
DJ dMIT.RY (ru/Neo Violence) (bassline)
DJ Ol-Wiz
DJ Theya (d'n'b)
DJ Insane


Dj Akrom (tech-house)

Sobota 8.7.2017


THE BASEMENT

DJ Barboba
DJ Marvelous Bey (es)
DJ Taino (house)
DJ Mazhar


THE BASEMENT

DJ Tricky V
DJ Andie Anderson


Dj Babe LN (d'n'b)

Neděle 9.7.2017


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Pondělí 10.7.2017 MAKE A DIFFERENCE


MAKE A DIFFERENCE

DJ Tijn Dekkers (nl) (uk house)
DJ Arnii (geo) (minimal)


MAKE A DIFFERENCE

DJane Battle Lady
DJ Mad Andre (hip hop/r'n'b)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 11.7.2017


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Fleika (techno)
DJ Higgins (hypno)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJane Lu Michell (r´n´b)
DJ Don Marquez (house)

Středa 12.7.2017


WED BASS

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
Inhalers


ARCADE

DJ Ark3r (acid/house/deep/techno)


DJ J. Kománková (eclectic mix)

Čtvrtek 13.7.2017


DARK ROOM

DJ Marvelous Bey (es)
DJ Tokátko
DJ Serhan Guney (tk) (house)


NIGHTPHUNK

Lucas Hulan (Nightphunk Recordings) (house/techno/electronic)


DJ Mister Kova (ch) (funk/soul)

Pátek 14.7.2017 MAKE A DIFFERENCE


MAKE A DIFFERENCE

DJ Tijn Dekkers (nl) (uk house)
DJ Pat Heart (deep house)


MAKE A DIFFERENCE

DJ Black Jesus (hip hop/r'n'b)
DJ Mad Andre (hip hop/r'n'b)


Dj Liquid A (eclectic mix)

Sobota 15.7.2017


FIX - Berlin night

Cymatik (ger)
Taube Live (ger)
DJ Thomas Tesla (techno/house)


FIX - Berlin Night

Turmspringer (ger)
Dj Schwa (Shades of Gray / Beef Records) (house/techno/electronic)
DJane Lillou (tech-house)


DJ Roman Rai (house/techno/electronic)

Neděle 16.7.2017


BREAKPOINT

DJ Yannick (house)

Pondělí 17.7.2017 MAKE A DIFFERENCE


MAKE A DIFFERENCE

DJ Arnii (geo) (minimal)


MAKE A DIFFERENCE

DJane Battle Lady
DJ Mad Andre (hip hop/r'n'b)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 18.7.2017


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Seegeng (deep house)
DJ Psj


PARTYLICIOUS

DJane Lu Michell (r´n´b)
DJane Supet

Středa 19.7.2017


WED BASS

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
Speedy
DJ Shock O' (hip hop)
Gory Ruffian


SETY.CZ

DJ Panorama (Shadowbox) (drum´n´bass)
Parallel Activity (drum´n´bass)
Rich FD
DJ Zwooky (house)


DJ Romario (latino)
Joe Harper (vocal and jawharp)

Čtvrtek 20.7.2017 LA CALLE 8


LA CALLE 8

DJ Cato Anaya (Colombia)


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)


LA CALLE 8

DJ strýček Míša (eclectic mix)

Pátek 21.7.2017 BASS DROP #39


BASS DROP #39

DJ Voortrekker (aus)
DJ Adam Seal (aus)
Furious Freaks (d'n'b)
No Cure
DJ Futical
DJ S-bish (fr)
DJ Low Tact


BASS DROP #39

GrimeTime CZ showcase (grime/dubstep/bass)
Gory Ruffian
DJ Reverend Octagon
DJ CTRL
DJ Novinski (d'n'b)


BASS DROP #39

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
& friends

Sobota 22.7.2017


BASS OVERDOSE

KE3N (sk) (d'n'b)
Kisscut (MethLab UK & DNBE Girls/uk) (d'n'b)
Bassline Beenie (Asbo Records, DNBE Girls/uk) (d'n'b)
Beast Jane
Lee Meow (d'n'b)
DJane Annita (d'n'b)
+ Lintu


B Se-lek tive

DJ Blue Amazon (uk) (techno)
DJ Zak Gee (uk) (tech-house)
Dj Akrom (tech-house)


DJ Pavel Bidlo (Yoshitoshi - Usa) (electronica)

Neděle 23.7.2017


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Pondělí 24.7.2017 MAKE A DIFFERENCE


MAKE A DIFFERENCE

DJ Arnii (geo) (minimal)


MAKE A DIFFERENCE

DJane Battle Lady
DJ Mad Andre (hip hop/r'n'b)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 25.7.2017


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Oscar Morbo (experimental minimal techno)
DJ Awacs (minimal)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJane Lu Michell (r´n´b)
DJ Australan (hip hop)


DJ Chocky (house)

Středa 26.7.2017


WED BASS

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
Speedy
No Cure
DJ Edgen
VLTRN (aus) (bass)
DJ Weaponess (aus) (d'n'b)


EMERGENCY

Junior Jan (tech-house)
DJ JW (nl)
Danny Mathew (house, tech-house)
DJ Youngblood


DJ Ba2s (hip hop)

Čtvrtek 27.7.2017 LEGENDARY HIP HOP & R'N'B PARTY


CUMBIA LATIN NIGHT

Bial Hclap (mex)
Dos Cinco (mex)


LEGENDARY HIP HOP & R'N'B PARTY

DJ Lazer (kenya)
DJ Teddy Ziggy (Nigeria) (dancehall/hip hop/r'n'b)
DJ Bulldog (hip hop)


LEGENDARY HIP HOP & R'N'B PARTY

DJ Jakobeen (alternative dance music)
DJ Jareza

Pátek 28.7.2017


TRASH GANG

Them Darned Teenagers (this will hurt)
DJ Cyper (bass house/trap)
Johnny Caress
DJ Fox (bass/trap)


MOOMBAH...WHAT?!

DJ Chong X (CZ/Peru - LAMAt rec) (moombaton)
DJ I-Wet (moombaton)
DJ Babylon Rocker (Praggatronik) (reggae)


MUZIKZOOM

DJ Radek Honc (Expresradio) (house)

Sobota 29.7.2017 REPUBLIC ARTISTS


REPUBLIC ARTISTS

Nick Elia (uk) (techno)
Elektrabel (electronica)
DJ Thomas Tesla (techno/house)


REPUBLIC ARTISTS

DJ Sakro (mex) (house)
DJ Veloz (house)
Lucas Hulan (Nightphunk Recordings) (house/techno/electronic)


REPUBLIC ARTISTS

DJ Vanko (house)
DJ Deff (house)

Neděle 30.7.2017


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Raidem (tech-house)

Pondělí 31.7.2017 MAKE A DIFFERENCE


MAKE A DIFFERENCE

DJ Tricky V


MAKE A DIFFERENCE

DJane Battle Lady
DJ Mad Andre (hip hop/r'n'b)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Program Červenec 2017 pdf pdf
Partneři Red Bull Red Bull Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken

RYCHÝ KONTAKT
JAKUBSKÁ 2, PRAHA 1

tel. 222316328

BAR OPEN

  1. po-čt / mo-thu
    12 - 03
  2. pátek / friday
    12 - 04
  3. sobota / saturday
    16 - 04

UNDERGROUND CONCERTS

start 20.00
Develop by PIXOLO