CHAPEAU ROUGE

MENU

Středa 1.5.2019 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


Latino Wonderland

Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille


Lab95

DJ Skeptk
Pink Concrete


DJ Hlava (dubstep)

Čtvrtek 2.5.2019 MAMBO vs. I LOVE ROCK'N'ROLL


I LOVE ROCK'N'ROLL

DJ Baptista (pt) (latino/salsa/merengue)


MAMBO

DJ Nacho (es) (latino)
Mambo DJ Crew (latino/salsa/merengue)


DJ Danny Hell (worldbeat)

Pátek 3.5.2019 The BASEMENT


THE BASEMENT

Tricky V (uk)
DJ Guille Mendez
Mad Lad Crew


The BASEMENT

Jesse (be) (house, techno)
Verdana
Skelley
Pedro
DJ Serhan Guney (tk) (house)
Täino (house)
Blackloud, Zaloo


BASS FATS MUSIC

DJ Neighbour (drum´n´bass)
Rich FD (sax)
DJ Sta

Sobota 4.5.2019


PRAGUE ALTERNATIVE

Lushian Larroa (mx)
DJ Flyplender
Jareza
DJ Lukeys (house)


SVOJŠICE Warm Up

DJ Toky (sk)
DJ Džejár
DJane Nancy


HOT STEP MELA

DJ Gadjo.cz (worldbeat)

Neděle 5.5.2019


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Pondělí 6.5.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Nela (hip hop)
MAD PRG (us)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

Tricky V (uk)
DJ Erk (pt) (latino)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 7.5.2019 LA CALLE 8


TECHNICOLOR

Good Boy Bronko
DJ ahZ (drum´n´bass)


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)


DJ Koogee (Sudan) (funky)
DJ Armeni

Středa 8.5.2019 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


Latino Wonderland

Mad Lad Crew
DJ Re-Quest


Lab95

Skelley
Jesse (be) (house, techno)


DJane J. Kománková (eclectic mix)

Čtvrtek 9.5.2019


PRAGUE ALTERNATIVE

MC Patrick Zoro
Flyplender
Jareza
guest


TECHNOPARTY

Materia.fm (techno)


DJ strýček Míša (eclectic mix)

Pátek 10.5.2019 WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!


WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!

DJ Biodan (house)
DJ Sam Gittis (us)


WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!

DJ Nela (hip hop)
MAD PRG (us)


Dj Liquid A (eclectic mix)

Sobota 11.5.2019


PANORAMA

ABAB (techno/house)
DUMA Jr. (techno)


LAZY LIZARD

DJ Tráva (tech-house)
Risto (live)


DJ Goldstar (funk/soul)

Neděle 12.5.2019


BREAKPOINT

DJ Yannick (house)

Pondělí 13.5.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Stili (hip hop)
MAD PRG (us)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Marlon (sv)
DJ Filipo (i)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 14.5.2019


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Luigi Rossi (it) (minimal techno)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJane Lu Michell (r´n´b)
DJane Battle Lady

Středa 15.5.2019 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


Latino Wonderland

Mad Lad Crew
La Tino Brothers


Lab95

Xhatum
DJ Zaloo (tk)


DJ Ba2s (hip hop)

Čtvrtek 16.5.2019 Chapeau Rock's x Dark Room


DARK ROOM

DJ Marvelous Bey (es)


CHAPEAU ROCK'S

DJ Baptista (pt) (latino/salsa/merengue)


DJ Pavel Bidlo (Yoshitoshi - Usa) (electronica)

Pátek 17.5.2019


DESCHOOLING & UNITY RAGE double warm up

The Envlps (indie pop)
Saving George
Dusko The God
DJ Excentric (d'n'b)
DJ Fourstepper (d'n'b)
DJ CubaLibre (d'n'b)
The Creators & Homicidal Rage Showcase


ELEKTRO//NISCHE

DJ Sebastian Schlachter (at)
Oldrich Sic Jr. (at)
DJ Orbith (elektro)


DJane Babe LN (d'n'b)

Sobota 18.5.2019 FIX


FIX

DJ Thomas Tesla (techno/house)
DJ Ly Sas (ge) (house)


FIX

Ale Castro (ag) (house, techno)
Lucas Hulan (Nightphunk) (house, techno)


FIX

DJane Lillou (tech-house)
DJ Sta

Neděle 19.5.2019


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Pondělí 20.5.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Stili (hip hop)
MAD PRG (us)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

Tricky V (uk)
DJ Erk (pt) (latino)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 21.5.2019


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Shitty face
DJ MVLTIFIDVS (deep house)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Maztah (urban/hip hop)
DJ Saybon (hip hop)


FRISBEE

DJ Peritt (deep house)
DJ Gruu

Středa 22.5.2019 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


Latino Wonderland

Mad Lad Crew
Mates Do Solids


Lab95

Skelley
Pink Concrete


DJ Romario (latino)
Joe Harper (vocal and jawharp)

Čtvrtek 23.5.2019 LA CALLE 8


LA CALLE 8

DJ Lazer (kenya)
DJ Teddy Ziggy (Nigeria) (dancehall/hip hop/r'n'b)
DJ Buldog (hip hop)


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)

Pátek 24.5.2019 BASS DROP #60


BASS DROP #60

DJ Whiney (uk)
No Cure
Furious Freaks (d'n'b)
Soulparts (d'n'b)
DJ MagicKa (d'n'b)
DJ Futical


BASS DROP #60

DJ CYBi (d'n'b)
Adepts
Avenues (Furious Freaks, Bassdrop)
Cyper Sound
DJ Baleen


BASS DROP #60

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
& friends

Sobota 25.5.2019


TRASH GANG

Roxten & Call The Cops (rap)
Galactic Donuts
DJ Doemixx (hip hop)
Them Darned Teenagers (this will hurt)
Johnny Caress
Cyper Sound


CREATIVE

Gat Electra DJs (deep tech)
Tuko Ramirez (house)
DJ Schwing (elektro)
Schwing Jr.
DJ Deff (house)


Dj Akrom (tech-house)
DJ Gnetko (bg) (house)

Neděle 26.5.2019

Pondělí 27.5.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Ilegal (us)
MAD PRG (us)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

Tricky V (uk)
DJ Filipo (i)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 28.5.2019


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Awacs (minimal)
DJ Martin Advance


PARTYLICIOUS

DJane Lu Michell (r´n´b)
DJ Hlava (dubstep)

Středa 29.5.2019 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


Latino Wonderland

Mad Lad Crew
DJ Re-Quest


Lab95

DJ Zaloo (tk)
Jesse (be) (house, techno)


Wednesday Got Soul

DJs Kohl & Ben (funk & soul)

Čtvrtek 30.5.2019 LA CALLE 8


DJ Jakobeen (alternative dance music)
DJ Jarda Dusek (Radio 1)
Sonority (breakbeat)
Tamara Awali


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)


DJ Mr. Kova (ch) (funk/soul)

Pátek 31.5.2019


TECHNICOLOR SPECIAL

DJ Calmer (ger)
DJ Oscar Morbo (experimental minimal techno)
DJ Munaki (techno)


NIGHTPHUNK

DJ Just_Me (Berlin)
Lucas Hulan (Nightphunk) (house, techno)


MUZIKZOOM

DJ Radek Honc (Expresradio) (house)

Program Květen 2019 pdf pdf
Partneři Red Bull Red Bull Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken

RYCHÝ KONTAKT
JAKUBSKÁ 2, PRAHA 1

tel. 222316328

BAR OPEN

  1. po-čt / mo-thu
    12 - 03
  2. pátek / friday
    12 - 04
  3. sobota / saturday
    16 - 04

UNDERGROUND CONCERTS

start 20.00
Develop by PIXOLO