CHAPEAU ROUGE

MENU

Neděle 1.9.2019


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Raidem (tech-house)

Pondělí 2.9.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

The Jiggy Man (uk) (rock)
DJ Mad G (uk) (hip hop)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Andre (hip hop/r'n'b)
DJ Reba (us) (hip hop)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 3.9.2019


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Fleika (techno)
DJ Higgins (hypno)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJane Lu Michell (r´n´b)
DJane Battle Lady

Středa 4.9.2019 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


Madnessdays

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez


Lab95

DJ Non Verbal


DJ Danny Hell (worldbeat)

Čtvrtek 5.9.2019 LA CALLE 8


LA CALLE 8

Los del Barrio (cumbia)
DJ JF Kingz (es)
DJ Totomed (ve)


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)


DJ strýček Míša (eclectic mix)

Pátek 6.9.2019 THE BASEMENT


MADNESSDAYS

TRGGRD
Mark B (trap/dubstep)
Xfinite
Gui Sounds


THE BASEMENT

Täino (house)
Pink Concrete
Shad
Jesse (be) (house, techno)


Dj Liquid A (eclectic mix)

Sobota 7.9.2019 REPUBLIC ARTISTS + BOAT PARTY


REPUBLIC ARTISTS + BOAT PARTY

DJ Thomas Tesla (techno/house)
DJ Ly Sas (ge) (house)


REPUBLIC ARTISTS + BOAT PARTY

DJ Rico Casazza (uk) (house)
Lucas Hulan (Nightphunk) (house, techno)


REPUBLIC ARTISTS + BOAT PARTY

Brigitte Noir (sk)
DJ Vanko (house)

Neděle 8.9.2019


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Pondělí 9.9.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

The Jiggy Man (uk) (rock)
DJ Mad G (uk) (hip hop)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Andre (hip hop/r'n'b)
DJ Reba (us) (hip hop)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 10.9.2019


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Awacs (minimal)
DJ Koral (hypnotic techno)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Maztah (urban/hip hop)


FRISBEE

DJ Peritt (deep house)
DJ Gruu

Středa 11.9.2019 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


Madnessdays

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez


Lab95

Praha 420 (house)


DJ Romario (latino)
Joe Harper (vocal and jawharp)

Čtvrtek 12.9.2019 Mambo x I Love Rock n Roll


Mambo x I Love Rock n Roll

DJ Bony Boy (bg)
DJ Shiv (uk)


Mambo x I Love Rock n Roll

DJ Baptista (pt) (latino/salsa/merengue)
DJ Double9 (it)


DJane Babe LN (d'n'b)

Pátek 13.9.2019 WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!


WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!

DJ Sammy G (funky)
& friends (us)


WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!

DJ Mad Gonsa (us) (hip hop)
DJ Reba (us) (hip hop)


DJ Radek Honc (Expresradio) (house)

Sobota 14.9.2019


DNB Clash w/ 101 Warriors Crew

DJ liNEGiv (d'n'b)
DJ Zergmode
CLASH (d'n'b)
Duneni.cz (bass)
Latrod3ctus (d'n'b)


PRAGUE ALTERNATIVE

DJ José Madeira
Jareza
DJ Microsleep (house)


DJ Martinho (house)

Neděle 15.9.2019


BREAKPOINT

DJ Yannick (house)

Pondělí 16.9.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

The Jiggy Man (uk) (rock)
DJ Mad G (uk) (hip hop)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Andre (hip hop/r'n'b)
DJ Reba (us) (hip hop)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 17.9.2019


TECHNICOLOR

Nocturnal Thing (minimal)
DJ Skaph (house)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJane Lu Michell (r´n´b)
DJ Saybon (hip hop)


DJ Chocky (house)

Středa 18.9.2019 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


Madnessdays

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez


Lab95

Pedro


DJ Ba2s (hip hop)

Čtvrtek 19.9.2019 100. NAROZENINY CHAPEAU ROUGE


100. NAROZENINY CHAPEAU ROUGE

Tata Bojs
I Love You Honey Bunny (rock pop)
MadHouse Express (psychedelic rock)
MC Hellwana
Trash Gang Crew
ABAB (techno/house)


100. NAROZENINY CHAPEAU ROUGE

Mucha
Lovesong Orchestra (dechová hudba/world music)
DJ Pavel Bidlo (Yoshitoshi - Usa) (electronica)
DJ Gadjo.cz (worldbeat)

Pátek 20.9.2019 BASS DROP #61


BASS DROP #61

Jump Up Cave (be)
Furious Freaks (d'n'b)
No Cure
DJ Blofeld (d'n'b)
DJ MagicKa (d'n'b)


BASS DROP #61

DJ Baleen
DJ Reverend Octagon
DJ CTRL
DJ Non
Cyper Sound


BASS DROP #61

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
& friends

Sobota 21.9.2019


BASS OVERDOSE: Serpent Cave

Trail (fr) (d'n'b)
Beast:Season (deep)
Seemly Critics (d'n'b)
DJ NelliQ (d'n'b)
DJ Voice K (d'n'b)
DJ CYBi (d'n'b)
Luménica Live


LAZY LIZARD

Risto (live)
DJ Tráva (tech-house)
DJ Wychitawacs (sk) (house)


DJane Lillou (tech-house)

Neděle 22.9.2019


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Pondělí 23.9.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

The Jiggy Man (uk) (rock)
DJ Mad G (uk) (hip hop)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Andre (hip hop/r'n'b)
DJ Erk (pt) (latino)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 24.9.2019


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Seldon (hu) (minimal)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)

Středa 25.9.2019 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


Madnessdays

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez


Lab95

Praha 420 (house)


Wednesday Got Soul

DJs Kohl & Ben (funk & soul)

Čtvrtek 26.9.2019 DARK ROOM


DARK ROOM

DJ Alex Ranerro (sl) (house)
DJ Marvelous Bey (es)
DJ Jhns
DJ Denzik


DARK ROOM

DJ Biodan (house)
Täino (house)


DJane J. Kománková (eclectic mix)

Pátek 27.9.2019


FUSION

Jag Kiranmay (house/dub/techno)
DJ Pete Walk (house)
DJ Peter Costa (house)
DJ Rob Smile (deep house)


TRASH GANG

Explicit Sound
Them Darned Teenagers (this will hurt)
Johnny Caress
Cyper Sound


DJ Pavel Bidlo (Yoshitoshi - Usa) (electronica)

Sobota 28.9.2019


One Deeper

Praha 420 (house)
Pink Concrete
Jesse (be) (house, techno)


Nightphunk Label Showcase

DJ Edgar Peng (ger) (deep house)
Lucas Hulan (Nightphunk) (house, techno)
Vision of 1994 (Silhouette)


DJ 2K (R1 - Shadowbox) (d'n'b)

Neděle 29.9.2019


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ One AC (modern techno)

Pondělí 30.9.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

The Jiggy Man (uk) (rock)
DJ Mad G (uk) (hip hop)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Andre (hip hop/r'n'b)
DJ Reba (us) (hip hop)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Program Září 2019 pdf pdf
Partneři Red Bull Red Bull Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken

RYCHÝ KONTAKT
JAKUBSKÁ 2, PRAHA 1

tel. 222316328

BAR OPEN

  1. po-čt / mo-thu
    12 - 03
  2. pátek / friday
    12 - 04
  3. sobota / saturday
    16 - 04

UNDERGROUND CONCERTS

start 20.00
Develop by PIXOLO