CHAPEAU ROUGE

MENU

LIVE UNDERGROUND

Sobota 1.12.2018


G.L.A.M.S (jp) - Live Concert

G.L.A.M.S (jp) (glam rock)


Prague Alternative Flyplender 33 BDAY

DJane Ladida (tech-house)
Flyplender
Jareza
Steen (techno)

Pondělí 3.12.2018


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

Make a Difference Prague (pt)
Tricky V

Úterý 4.12.2018


TECHNICOLOR

Eastern Lullaby

Středa 5.12.2018



WED BASS

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
DJ JimmyX (house)
DJ Marmite

Čtvrtek 6.12.2018 LA CALLE 8


LA CALLE 8

Niña Dioz (mx) (hip hop)
DJ Lazer (kenya)
DJ Teddy Ziggy (Nigeria) (dancehall/hip hop/r'n'b)
DJ Buldog (hip hop)

Pátek 7.12.2018


Palach Session

Just Floating (pop folk)
The Firebolts (rock'n'roll)
Rice Nudeless (alternative rock)


THE BASEMENT

TRGGRD
DJ Marmite
DJ MARK B (uk bass/uk house/grime)

Sobota 8.12.2018 REPUBLIC ARTISTS


REPUBLIC ARTISTS

DJ Baluca (uk) (techno/deep house)
DJ Raul Young (hu) (techno)
DJ Thomas Tesla (techno/house)
DJ Ly Sas (gr) (house)


NOISE ZONE XVI

Milan Knížák
Opening Performance Orchestra (fraction music)
Phaerentz

Pondělí 10.12.2018


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

Make a Difference Prague (pt)
DJ Drey (us) (hip hop)

Úterý 11.12.2018


TECHNICOLOR

Aka-Skywalker (fr) (minimal techno)

Středa 12.12.2018


WED BASS

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
DJ Neoto (experimental)
DJ Marmite

Čtvrtek 13.12.2018 MAMBO x CHAPEAU ROCK'S


MAMBO x CHAPEAU ROCK'S

DJ Marvelous Bey (es)

Pátek 14.12.2018


WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!

DJ Sam Gittis (us)
DJ Biodan (house)


Nestres Fest

ShizzleOrchestra (alternative hip hop)
STAYJ
Red Torch (grunge/garage/punk)
Éra (alternative rock)
Terénní Kuře (rock alternative)
Beat Busters

Sobota 15.12.2018


MalGym Fest

Hansen (garage rock)
Steakhaus (pop-punk)
Purplefox Town (alternative psychedelic)
MC Hellwana
Rescue


after concert

ABAB (techno/house)
DUMA Jr. (techno)

Pondělí 17.12.2018


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

Make a Difference Prague (pt)
Tricky V

Úterý 18.12.2018


Hard Rock Tribute - Live concert

Hard Rock Tribute (classic rock)


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Awacs (minimal)
DJ Köral

Středa 19.12.2018


WED BASS

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
Them Darned Teenagers (this will hurt)
DJ Marmite
& guest

Čtvrtek 20.12.2018 LA CALLE 8


PRAGUE ALTERNATIVE

DJ Marvel83
Flyplender
& guest

Pátek 21.12.2018


BASS DROP

DJ Heist (uk) (d'n'b)
Furious Freaks (d'n'b)
DJ Meph
Drop Database
DJ S-bish (fr)
DJ Higround (d'n'b)
DJ Wrack


Klokain - live concert

Klokain (rock)

Sobota 22.12.2018


Born To Dřep

Zuris (rap)
DJ Y.Peyseyko
Pragoholik (rap)
PsykoX (rap)
DJ Prick
DJ Snorty

Pondělí 24.12.2018


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

Make a Difference Prague (pt)
DJ Dobrin

Úterý 25.12.2018


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Audiot (spiritual djs)
DJ Detrik (house)

Středa 26.12.2018


WED BASS

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
Furious Freaks (d'n'b)
DJ Marmite

Čtvrtek 27.12.2018 LA CALLE 8


LA CALLE 8

DJ Lazer (kenya)
DJ Teddy Ziggy (Nigeria) (dancehall/hip hop/r'n'b)
DJ Buldog (hip hop)

Pátek 28.12.2018


TRASH GANG

DJ SKITSNYGG (SEX CULT/NYC/USA)
Them Darned Teenagers (this will hurt)
DJ Tuzex (Smrtislav/Vanessa)
Johnny Caress

Sobota 29.12.2018


TECHNICOLOR SPECIAL

The Variable Man (ger) (techno)
DJ Synaptik (deep house / techno / electronic)

Neděle 30.12.2018


New Year Warm-Up with Bass Overdose

Beast:Season (deep)
Adepth (deep)
DJ CYBi (d'n'b)
DJ WaterOne (d'n'b)

Pondělí 31.12.2018 SILVESTR 2018


SILVESTR 2018

Low Tact
DJ Hlava (dubstep)
DJ Gory Groovian
Cyper Sound
Furious Freaks (d'n'b)
DJ Wrack
Higround

Program Prosinec 2018 pdf pdf
Partneři Red Bull Red Bull Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken

RYCHÝ KONTAKT
JAKUBSKÁ 2, PRAHA 1

tel. 222316328

BAR OPEN

  1. po-čt / mo-thu
    12 - 03
  2. pátek / friday
    12 - 04
  3. sobota / saturday
    16 - 04

UNDERGROUND CONCERTS

start 20.00
Develop by PIXOLO