CHAPEAU ROUGE

MENU

LIVE UNDERGROUND

Pátek 1.2.2019 THE BASEMENT


ABDUCTION

Emotion Squad (rap)
Deewoy (bassline/grime)
Must FF (bassline)
DJ Skyyla
Dubsquad (dubstep/riddim)
DJ Flowtek (d'n'b)
Tubs, Vizcor


Emotion - Live Concert

Emotion (rap)

Sobota 2.2.2019


Tusy Tour - Live Concert

Darewin
Last (rap)
DJ Truskuler
DJ Atrei
Homer

Pondělí 4.2.2019


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Stili (hip hop)
DJ MLF (pt) (hip hop)

Úterý 5.2.2019


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Awacs (minimal)
DJ Köral

Středa 6.2.2019


WED BASS

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
DJ Marmite

Čtvrtek 7.2.2019 LA CALLE 8


PRAGUE ALTERNATIVE

Jareza
DJ José Madeira
DJ SecG

Pátek 8.2.2019 WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!


Scream For Fame

Abbie Falls (melodic metalcore)
Inception of Fall (deathcore)
Vrihead
Rumcajs


WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!

DJ Biodan (house)
DJ Sam Gittis (us)

Sobota 9.2.2019 REPUBLIC ARTISTS


REPUBLIC ARTISTS

DJ Thomas Tesla (techno/house)
DJ Ly Sas (ge) (house)
DJ Riki Boro (Hedone)

Pondělí 11.2.2019


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Stili (hip hop)
DJ MLF (pt) (hip hop)

Úterý 12.2.2019


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Audiot (spiritual djs)
DJ One AC (modern techno)

Středa 13.2.2019 MADNESSDAY


WED BASS

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
Speedy
DJ Marmite

Čtvrtek 14.2.2019 V is for V̶a̶l̶e̶n̶t̶i̶n̶e̶ Vodka


V is for V̶a̶l̶e̶n̶t̶i̶n̶e̶ Vodka

DJ Baptista (pt) (latino/salsa/merengue)
DJ Filipo Astelo (it/cz)

Pátek 15.2.2019


BASS DROP #57

DJ Posij (nl) (bass music)
DJ Wrack
DJ Higround (d'n'b)
Furious Freaks (d'n'b)
DJ S-bish (fr)


Hed Pe (us) - Live Concert

Hed PE (us) (rock)
What a Funk (us)
Molotov Party (rock metal)
Bikkinyshop (rock-crossover)
Down The Spine (hard rock)

Sobota 16.2.2019


D'n'B CLASH

Parallel Activity (drum´n´bass)
Duneni.cz (bass)
Urban Scalp (d'n'b)
Latrod3ctus (d'n'b)

Pondělí 18.2.2019


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Bura (us) (hip hop)
DJ MLF (pt) (hip hop)

Úterý 19.2.2019


Live Concert: HRT

Hard Rock Tribute (classic rock)
ReGen (hard rock)


TECHNICOLOR

DJ MVLTIFIDVS (deep house)

Středa 20.2.2019


WED BASS

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
DJ Akki (trap/dubstep)
DJ Slimaq (d'n'b)

Čtvrtek 21.2.2019


LA CALLE 8

DJ Lazer (kenya)
DJ Teddy Ziggy (Nigeria) (dancehall/hip hop/r'n'b)
DJ Buldog (hip hop)

Pátek 22.2.2019


TRASH GANG

Them Darned Teenagers (this will hurt)
Cyper Sound
Johnny Caress
DJ De (trap/rap)
DJ Vinifield (trap)
DJ Krabs

Sobota 23.2.2019


Night Vibes V.

Papyňák (punk)
No Go Zone
Under the Pillow
DJ STJ
DJ Fourstepper (d'n'b)
DJ Excentric (d'n'b)
DJ Outsider

Pondělí 25.2.2019


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ MLF (pt) (hip hop)
Tricky V (uk)

Úterý 26.2.2019


VŠCHT party

ShizzleOrchestra (alternative hip hop)
Band 4 Students


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Frankov (mex) (deep techno-house)

Středa 27.2.2019


WED BASS

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
DJ Yne66683
DJ Marmite

Čtvrtek 28.2.2019 Prague Student Festival - Semester Kick Off


Prague Student Festival - Semester Kick Off

DJ Baptista (pt) (latino/salsa/merengue)
Secret Crew


Oli Alchemy - Live Concert

Oli Alchemy (sp/fr) (electro pop)

Program Únor 2019 pdf pdf
Partneři Red Bull Red Bull Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken

RYCHÝ KONTAKT
JAKUBSKÁ 2, PRAHA 1

tel. 222316328

BAR OPEN

  1. po-čt / mo-thu
    12 - 03
  2. pátek / friday
    12 - 04
  3. sobota / saturday
    16 - 04

UNDERGROUND CONCERTS

start 20.00
Develop by PIXOLO