CHAPEAU ROUGE

MENU

Středa 1.10.2014


Live Concert

Lantlôs (ger)
Falloch (uk) (post black metal)
[we don't have a name] (post black-metal)

Čtvrtek 2.10.2014


Live Concert

Karolin-um
Kneippe Rock Band (rock)

Pátek 3.10.2014


HONORS BACK TO SCHOOL PARTY

Timeless (progressive rock )
Harfa Band
Joker & Retorik (rap)
Honors Jam Band
DJ MGL (electroswing)

Pondělí 6.10.2014


Live Concert

Galvano (sw) (sludge/metal)
Tummo (heavy hardcore)

Úterý 7.10.2014


Bar Live Concert

Los Chilakillerz (mexico) (reggae)

Středa 8.10.2014


DJ Romario (latino)
Joe Harper (vocal and jawharp)

Pátek 10.10.2014 ZEFV


Live Concert

ParaLLen (punk alternative)
DROM (metal)
Louty (punk rock)
Spots (hardcore punk)
Tasted! (power garage)
No Chance of Recovery
Wosa


Live Concert

Dogfather (garage rock)
Hypnopingu (post rock)
The Sisters (garage rock)
LastOfMyKind (post rock)
Miro Sounds Like A Movie (pl) (modern film music)


DJ Mackie Messer (Radio 1/electro swing river) (electro swing)


Live Concert

Adolpho (folk)
Dominik Kotyza (pop)
m. p. & hosté
Kolektivní halucinace

Úterý 14.10.2014


N2N

DJ TSoY (kz) (deep house)
N2N DJs

Středa 15.10.2014


Live Concert

Monostereo (live electronic)

Pátek 17.10.2014


Live Concert

Overland Inn (fr) (road trip hop)
Noisetrap (indie alternative)

Sobota 18.10.2014


Live Concert

Black Bay (melodic hardcore)
Suffocate With Your Fame (death-metalcore)
Shadow Area (crossover-metalcore)
Call Tracy (pop punk)
Hopes (hardcore)
Step To The Crowd (post hardcore)
EF co.

Pondělí 20.10.2014


Narozeniny Freestyle Mondays

MC ILL Spokinn (us) (hip hop)
DJ Fatte (Ty Nikdy label) (hip hop)
Rest (freestyle)
Martin Svátek
Honza Peroutka (rap)
Jean Paul Quassier (hip hop)
The Cupcake Collective, MC Postr, Flowe, DJs Yofre

Úterý 21.10.2014

Čtvrtek 23.10.2014


Live Concert - ZRUŠENO!

Deaf Havana (uk) (alternative rock)
Blitz Kids (uk) (rock)

Pátek 24.10.2014


Live Concert

Monna (rock-soul)
Zavřít

Sobota 25.10.2014


Live Concert

Canvas (uk) (post hardcore)
Saved by the Fortune (alternative post-hardcore)
No Misery Left (screamo post rock)
Faces Are Fiction (rock crossover)
Born Again (metalcore)

Pondělí 27.10.2014 95. narozeniny Chapeau rouge


95. narozeniny Chapeau rouge

Xavier Baumaxa Jazz Sextet
KAY & TVZEX (EDM (trash electro, drumstep, ghetto bass, grind house, etc.))
Bass Drop DJs
ABAB (techno/house)
Them Darned Teenagers (this will hurt)
DJ Jakobeen (alternative dance music)


95. narozeniny Chapeau rouge

Circus Problem (worldmusic)
DJ Zagashi (eclectic riot dance music)

Úterý 28.10.2014


DUŠNÍ PARTY MMXIV

DJ Monat (house)
DJ Temprate (d'n'b)
DJ's duo Dezee (mainstream)

Čtvrtek 30.10.2014


Live Concert & DJ

Tomorrow Honey (uk) (noise pop)
Manic Distortion (alternative rock)
DJ Bigless

Pátek 31.10.2014


Live Concert

Timber Timbre (can)

Program Říjen 2014 pdf pdf
Partneři Red Bull Red Bull Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken

RYCHÝ KONTAKT
JAKUBSKÁ 2, PRAHA 1

tel. 222316328

BAR OPEN

  1. po-čt / mo-thu
    12 - 03
  2. pátek / friday
    12 - 04
  3. sobota / saturday
    16 - 04

UNDERGROUND CONCERTS

start 20.00
Develop by PIXOLO