CHAPEAU ROUGE

MENU

Pátek 1.3.2019 THE BASEMENT


ABDUCTION

Dubsquad (dubstep/riddim)
Layers (deep dubstep)
Emotion Squad (rap)
Skid & Ruen
Rook
Forest Animal
& Skyyla, Deewoy, Junk Le faya, Marmite, MC Pain


THE BASEMENT

DJ Fatty M. (techno/minimal)
Täino (house)
Jesse (be) (house, techno)
DJ Zaloo (tk)
DJ Skeptk


Dj Liquid A (eclectic mix)

Sobota 2.3.2019


Rampage

Saint Edyn (sk) (rap)
Pridenyyy (sk) (rap)
Skerera (rap)
Kater (rap)
Valdo (sk) (rap)
Ony
Smash Doctors, Excentric B2B Fourstepper


LAZY LIZARD

DJ Tráva (tech-house)
Risto (live)


DJ Goldstar (funk/soul)

Neděle 3.3.2019


BREAKPOINT

DJ Yannick (house)

Pondělí 4.3.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ ABI (us) (hip hop)
DJ MLF (pt) (hip hop)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Marlon (sv)
DJ Erk (pt) (latino)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 5.3.2019 NATION2NATION


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Tetsuo (sk) (techno)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJane Lu Michell (r´n´b)
DJ Maztah (urban/hip hop)

Středa 6.3.2019 MADNESSDAY


MADNESSDAY

Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille


MADNESSDAY

DJ Skeptk
Pink Concrete


DJ Hlava (dubstep)

Čtvrtek 7.3.2019 CarnivalFest 2019


CarnivalFest 2019

DJ Nacho (es) (latino)


CarnivalFest 2019

DJ Baptista (pt) (latino/salsa/merengue)


DJ strýček Míša (eclectic mix)

Pátek 8.3.2019 WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!


WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!

DJ Pat Heart (deep house)
DJ Tijin (nl)


WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!

DJ Nela (hip hop)
Tricky V (uk)


WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!

DJane Babe LN (d'n'b)

Sobota 9.3.2019 FIX


FIX

DJ Thomas Tesla (techno/house)
DJ Ly Sas (ge) (house)


FIX

Twodeep (berlin) (house, techno)
DJ Sebastian Paiza (us)
DJ Jan Cihal (house)


FIX

Chaleur Cosmique (sui)
DJ Sta

Neděle 10.3.2019


SUNDAY RHYTM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Pondělí 11.3.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Stili (hip hop)
DJ TV (dance)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Rahul (sp)
DJ Erk (pt) (latino)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 12.3.2019


TECHNICOLOR

Silvia Dellai (tech-house)
DJ Mayda
DJ Andrew Matta
DJ Mini S


PARTYLICIOUS

DJane Lu Michell (r´n´b)
DJane Battle Lady


DJ James Wing (electroswing)

Středa 13.3.2019 MADNESSDAY


MADNESSDAY

Mad Lad Crew
DJ Re-Quest


MADNESSDAY

Skelley
Jesse (be) (house, techno)


DJ Romario (latino)
Joe Harper (vocal and jawharp)

Čtvrtek 14.3.2019 LA CALLE 8


PRAGUE ALTERNATIVE

DJ Flyplender
Jareza
DJ José Madeira
Ivan Myslikovjan (live sax)


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)

Pátek 15.3.2019


FUNKY CALLING

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
Speedy
DJ JimmyX (house)


Nightphunk Label Showcase

DJ Per Hammar (berlin) (techno)
Peldius, Biktor, Jarl (sw)
Lucas Hulan (Nightphunk) (house, techno)


MUZIKZOOM

DJ Radek Honc (Expresradio) (house)

Sobota 16.3.2019


PANORAMA

ABAB (techno/house)
DUMA Jr. (techno)


CREATIVE

DJ Subgate (minimal)
DJ Orbith (elektro)
DJ Tibiza (tech-house/techno)


DJ Ba2s (hip hop)

Neděle 17.3.2019


SUNDAY RHYTHM

Superfloor
DJ One AC (modern techno)

Pondělí 18.3.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Bura (us) (hip hop)
DJ MLF (pt) (hip hop)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Marlon (sv)
DJ Erk (pt) (latino)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 19.3.2019


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Luca Marinoni (it) (minimal techno)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Saybon (hip hop)
DJ Maztah (urban/hip hop)

Středa 20.3.2019 MADNESSDAY


MADNESSDAY

Mad Lad Crew
La Tino Brothers


MADNESSDAY

Xhatum
DJ Zaloo (tk)


DJ Danny Hell (worldbeat)

Čtvrtek 21.3.2019 DARK ROOM meets LA CALLE 8


DARK ROOM

DJ Marvelous Bey (es)
DJ Sam (uk)


LA CALLE 8

Latino DJs Crew (latino/mash-ups)


DJ Pavel Bidlo (Yoshitoshi - Usa) (electronica)

Pátek 22.3.2019 TERMINAL/PALMOLIFE


PALMOLIFE FLOOR

Dada Disco (be)
Disco Party Sons
DJ Discoval
DJ Swifty


TERMINAL FLOOR

Esther Duijn (nl)
DJ Fatty M. (techno/minimal)
DJ Silhouette
DJ Baleen
DJ CTRL
DJ Reverend Octagon


TERMINAL

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
& friends

Sobota 23.3.2019


TRASH GANG

DJ Rusty (milion+)
Spas
Them Darned Teenagers (this will hurt)
Cyper Sound
Johnny Caress


ELEKTRO//NISCHE

DJ Ma.sa (ger)
Oldrich Sic Jr. (at)


BASS FATS MUSIC

DJ Neighbour (deep house/tech house)
Rich FD (sax)
DJ Reborn (drum´n´bass)

Neděle 24.3.2019


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Pondělí 25.3.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Stili (hip hop)
Tricky V (uk)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Rahul (sp)
DJ Erk (pt) (latino)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 26.3.2019


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Seldon (hu) (minimal)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Koogee (Sudan) (funky)
DJ Armeni


DJane J. Kománková (eclectic mix)

Středa 27.3.2019 MADNESSDAY


MADNESSDAY

Mad Lad Crew
Mates Do Solids


MADNESSDAY

Skelley
Pink Concrete


Wednesday Got Soul

DJs Kohl & Ben (funk & soul)

Čtvrtek 28.3.2019 LA CALLE 8


LA CALLE 8

DJ Teddy Ziggy (Nigeria) (dancehall/hip hop/r'n'b)
DJ Buldog (hip hop)
DJ Lazer (kenya)


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)

Pátek 29.3.2019


NIGHT RIDERS

Junior Jan (tech-house)
DJ JW (nl)
DJ Milan Kroužil (house)
Danny Mathew (worldbeat/deep house)


HOT STEP MELA

DJ Gadjo.cz (worldbeat)

Sobota 30.3.2019


BASS OVERDOSE_System Hacked

Tephra & Arkoze (uk) (d'n'b)
Beast:Season (deep)
Minikin (sk)
Audiocuts (d'n'b)
DJ Opaque (sk)
Mia (sk) (d'n'b)
Luménia Live


PLANETS #02

DJ Biodan (house)
DJ Omek
DJ Zissou (minimal)
DJ Tomics (house)


DJ Martinho (house)

Neděle 31.3.2019


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Raidem (tech-house)

Program Březen 2019 pdf pdf
Partneři Red Bull Red Bull Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken

RYCHÝ KONTAKT
JAKUBSKÁ 2, PRAHA 1

tel. 222316328

BAR OPEN

  1. po-čt / mo-thu
    12 - 03
  2. pátek / friday
    12 - 04
  3. sobota / saturday
    16 - 04

UNDERGROUND CONCERTS

start 20.00
Develop by PIXOLO