CHAPEAU ROUGE

MENU

Pondělí 1.4.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Jona (us)
MLF (us)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Erk (pt) (latino)
Tricky V (uk)

Úterý 2.4.2019


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Fleika (techno)
DJ Higgins (hypno)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Fefe (N.O.H.A)
Alik drummer
DJane Lu Michell (r´n´b)

Středa 3.4.2019 MADNESSDAY


MADNESSDAY

Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille


MADNESSDAY

DJ Skeptk
Pink Concrete

Čtvrtek 4.4.2019 I LOVE ROCK'N'ROLL x MAMBO


I LOVE ROCK'N'ROLL

DJ Axell (rock´n´roll)
Live Student Band


MAMBO - Old Reggaeton Party

Mambo DJ Crew (latino/salsa/merengue)

Pátek 5.4.2019 THE BASEMENT


THE BASEMENT

Delatoré
Tricky V (uk)
DJ Guille


THE BASEMENT

DJ Thereby
Jesse (be) (house, techno)
Täino (house)
Skelley

Sobota 6.4.2019 REPUBLIC ARTISTS


REPUBLIC ARTISTS

DJ Thomas Tesla (techno/house)
DJ Ly Sas (ge) (house)


REPUBLIC ARTISTS

Miguel Puente (mx) (house)
DJ Kirill Astra (Wildt/ru)
DJ Mark Dale (at) (house)


REPUBLIC ARTISTS

Brigitte Noir (sk)
DJ Asi

Pondělí 8.4.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Bura (us) (hip hop)
MLF (us)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Erk (pt) (latino)
DJ Marlon (sv)

Úterý 9.4.2019


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Awacs (minimal)
DJ Köral


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
DJ Maztah (urban/hip hop)

Středa 10.4.2019 MADNESSDAY


MADNESSDAY

Mad Lad Crew
DJ Re-Quest


MADNESSDAY

Skelley
Jesse (be) (house, techno)

Čtvrtek 11.4.2019


PRAGUE ALTERNATIVE

DJ Hanz Saaen
Flyplender
Jareza

Pátek 12.4.2019 WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!


WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!

DJ Sam Gittis (us)
DJ Tijn (nl)


WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!

DJ Nela (hip hop)
MAD PRG (us)

Sobota 13.4.2019


D'n'B CLASH

DJ J-Rider (Homicidal Rage) (d'n'b)
DJ CubaLibre (d'n'b)
Duneni.cz (bass)
Urban Scalp (d'n'b)
Latrod3ctus (d'n'b)


Beats for Love 2019 (On the Road - warmup)

Junior Jan (tech-house)
DJ JW (nl)
Danny Mathew (worldbeat/deep house)
DJ Kmin (house)
DJ Mathiass O'Zana

Pondělí 15.4.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Stili (hip hop)
Tricky V (uk)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Erk (pt) (latino)
DJ Filipo (i)

Úterý 16.4.2019


TECHNICOLOR

The Variable Man (ger) (techno)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Bebe.One
DJane Lu Michell (r´n´b)

Čtvrtek 18.4.2019 Chapeau Rock's x Dark Room


DarkRoom 4th Anniversary

DJ Marvelous Bey (es)


CHAPEAU ROCK'S

DJ Baptista (pt) (latino/salsa/merengue)

Pátek 19.4.2019 Spliff'n'Chips #1


Spliff'n'Chips #1

Maniak (rap)
MC Gey (rap)
Low Tact
Gory Ruffian
DJ S-bish (fr)
DJ Hlava (dubstep)


Spliff'n'Chips #1

Cyper Sound


Spliff'n'Chips #1

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
& friends

Sobota 20.4.2019


Emotion Night III w/Redzed

Redzed
Emotion Squad (rap)
00gang
JLF
Dubsquad (dubstep/riddim)
Layers (deep dubstep)
Muzungu

Pondělí 22.4.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Jona (us)
MLF (us)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Rahul (sp)
Tricky V (uk)

Úterý 23.4.2019



PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Maztah (urban/hip hop)
DJ Saybon (hip hop)

Středa 24.4.2019 MADNESSDAY


MADNESSDAY

Mad Lad Crew
Mates Do Solids


MADNESSDAY

Skelley
Pink Concrete


Wednesday Got Soul

DJs Kohl & Ben (funk & soul)

Čtvrtek 25.4.2019

Pátek 26.4.2019


ABDUCTION

DJ Skyyla
Emotion Squad (rap)
Skid & Ruen
DJ Flowtek (d'n'b)
DJ Denyz
Dubsquad (dubstep/riddim)
Atex & Cybertron & Corborat


COLORFUL HOUSE 147th

DJ Dan Cooley (Radio 1) (house)
Vykvet (soulful house)

Sobota 27.4.2019


TRASH GANG

DJ Dryman (elektro)
Pain (rap)
Them Darned Teenagers (this will hurt)
Cyper Sound
Johnny Caress

Pondělí 29.4.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Stili (hip hop)
Tricky V (uk)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Marlon (sv)
DJ Filipo (i)

Úterý 30.4.2019


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Milan Kroutil (minimal)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJane Battle Lady
DJane Lu Michell (r´n´b)

Program Duben 2019 pdf pdf
Partneři Red Bull Red Bull Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken

RYCHÝ KONTAKT
JAKUBSKÁ 2, PRAHA 1

tel. 222316328

BAR OPEN

  1. po-čt / mo-thu
    12 - 03
  2. pátek / friday
    12 - 04
  3. sobota / saturday
    16 - 04

UNDERGROUND CONCERTS

start 20.00
Develop by PIXOLO