CHAPEAU ROUGE

MENU

Pondělí 1.4.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Jona (us)
MLF (us)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Erk (pt) (latino)
Tricky V (uk)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 2.4.2019


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Fleika (techno)
DJ Higgins (hypno)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Fefe (N.O.H.A)
Alik drummer
DJane Lu Michell (r´n´b)

Středa 3.4.2019 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


Latino Wonderland

Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille


Lab95

DJ Skeptk
Pink Concrete


DJ Hlava (dubstep)

Čtvrtek 4.4.2019 I LOVE ROCK'N'ROLL x MAMBO


I LOVE ROCK'N'ROLL

DJ Axell (rock´n´roll)


MAMBO - Old Reggaeton Party

Mambo DJ Crew (latino/salsa/merengue)


DJ strýček Míša (eclectic mix)

Pátek 5.4.2019 THE BASEMENT


Reggaeton /w DELATORE (Live)

Delatoré
Tricky V (uk)
DJ Guille Mendez
CLXUS MVNN


THE BASEMENT

DJ Thereby
Jesse (be) (house, techno)
Täino (house)
Skelley


Dj Liquid A (eclectic mix)

Sobota 6.4.2019 REPUBLIC ARTISTS


REPUBLIC ARTISTS

DJ Thomas Tesla (techno/house)
DJ Ly Sas (ge) (house)


REPUBLIC ARTISTS

Miguel Puente (mx) (house)
DJ Kirill Astra (Wildt/ru)
DJ Mark Dale (at) (house)


REPUBLIC ARTISTS

Brigitte Noir (sk)
DJ Asi

Neděle 7.4.2019


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Pondělí 8.4.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Bura (us) (hip hop)
MLF (us)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Erk (pt) (latino)
DJ Marlon (sv)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 9.4.2019


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Awacs (minimal)
DJ Köral


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
DJ Maztah (urban/hip hop)


DJ Danny Hell (worldbeat)

Středa 10.4.2019 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


Latino Wonderland

Mad Lad Crew
DJ Re-Quest


Lab95

Skelley
Jesse (be) (house, techno)


DJ James Wing (electroswing)

Čtvrtek 11.4.2019 LA CALLE 8


PRAGUE ALTERNATIVE

DJ Hanz Saaen
Flyplender
Jareza


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)


DJ Mr. Kova (ch) (funk/soul)

Pátek 12.4.2019 WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!


WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!

DJ Sam Gittis (us)
DJ Tijn (nl)


WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!

DJ Nela (hip hop)
MAD PRG (us)


MUZIKZOOM

DJ Radek Honc (Expresradio) (house)

Sobota 13.4.2019


D'n'B CLASH

DJ J-Rider (Homicidal Rage) (d'n'b)
DJ CubaLibre (d'n'b)
Duneni.cz (bass)
Urban Scalp (d'n'b)
Latrod3ctus (d'n'b)


Beats for Love 2019 (On the Road - warmup)

Junior Jan (tech-house)
DJ JW (nl)
Danny Mathew (worldbeat/deep house)
DJ Kmin (house)
DJ Mathiass O'Zana


DJane Babe LN (d'n'b)

Neděle 14.4.2019


BREAKPOINT

DJ Yannick (house)

Pondělí 15.4.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Stili (hip hop)
Tricky V (uk)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Erk (pt) (latino)
DJ Filipo (i)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 16.4.2019


TECHNICOLOR

The Variable Man (ger) (techno)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Bebe.One
DJane Lu Michell (r´n´b)

Středa 17.4.2019


DJ Pocoloco (cabaret manana) (latino)

Čtvrtek 18.4.2019 Chapeau Rock's x Dark Room


DarkRoom 4th Anniversary

DJ Marvelous Bey (es)


CHAPEAU ROCK'S

DJ Baptista (pt) (latino/salsa/merengue)


DJ Martinho (house)

Pátek 19.4.2019 Spliff'n'Chips #1


Spliff'n'Chips #1

Maniak (rap)
MC Gey (rap)
Low Tact
Gory Ruffian
DJ S-bish (fr)


Spliff'n'Chips #1

Cyper Sound


Spliff'n'Chips #1

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
& friends

Sobota 20.4.2019


Emotion Night III w/Redzed

Redzed
Emotion Squad (rap)
00gang
JLF
Dubsquad (dubstep/riddim)
Layers (deep dubstep)
Muzungu


Nightphunk Label Showcase

Lucas Hulan (Nightphunk) (house, techno)
DJ Chep (Drag and Drop) (minimal)
DJ Bazooka Joe


HOT STEP MELA

DJ Gadjo.cz (worldbeat)

Neděle 21.4.2019 LA CALLE 8


LA CALLE 8

DJ Lazer (kenya)
DJ Teddy Ziggy (Nigeria) (dancehall/hip hop/r'n'b)
DJ Buldog (hip hop)


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)


DJ Goldstar (funk/soul)

Pondělí 22.4.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Jona (us)
MLF (us)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Rahul (sp)
Tricky V (uk)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 23.4.2019 NATION2NATION


TECHNICOLOR

Eastern Lullaby (deep house)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Maztah (urban/hip hop)
DJ Saybon (hip hop)


Nation2Nation

DJ Ba2s (hip hop)

Středa 24.4.2019 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


Latino Wonderland

Mad Lad Crew
Mates Do Solids


Lab95

Skelley
Pink Concrete


Wednesday Got Soul

DJs Kohl & Ben (funk & soul)

Čtvrtek 25.4.2019


LA CALLE 8

DJ Lazer (kenya)
DJ Teddy Ziggy (Nigeria) (dancehall/hip hop/r'n'b)
DJ Buldog (hip hop)


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)

Pátek 26.4.2019


ABDUCTION x OUTBREAK

Atex (be) (dubstep)
Corborat
Dubsquad (dubstep/riddim)
Layers (deep dubstep)
DJ Denyz
DJ Flowtek (d'n'b)
Skyyla, Skid&Ruen, Emotion Squad, Gekoner, Loner, Sem10, 8th defect


COLORFUL HOUSE 147th

DJ Dan Cooley (Radio 1) (house)
Vykvet (soulful house)


DJ 2K (R1 - Shadowbox) (d'n'b)

Sobota 27.4.2019


TRASH GANG

Pain (rap)
Joshua (grime)
Them Darned Teenagers (this will hurt)
Cyper Sound
Johnny Caress
DJ Dryman (elektro)


RYTM SECTION

DJ dMIT.RY (ru/Neo Violence) (bassline)
DJ Kuba'93
DJ Ol-Wiz
DJ Theya (d'n'b)


Dj Akrom (tech-house)
DJ Gnetko (bg) (house)

Neděle 28.4.2019


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Pondělí 29.4.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Stili (hip hop)
Tricky V (uk)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Marlon (sv)
DJ Filipo (i)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 30.4.2019


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Milan Kroutil (minimal)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJane Battle Lady
DJane Lu Michell (r´n´b)


DJ Pavel Bidlo (Yoshitoshi - Usa) (electronica)

Program Duben 2019 pdf pdf
Partneři Red Bull Red Bull Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken

RYCHÝ KONTAKT
JAKUBSKÁ 2, PRAHA 1

tel. 222316328

BAR OPEN

  1. po-čt / mo-thu
    12 - 03
  2. pátek / friday
    12 - 04
  3. sobota / saturday
    16 - 04

UNDERGROUND CONCERTS

start 20.00
Develop by PIXOLO