CHAPEAU ROUGE

MENU

Sobota 1.6.2019


BASS OVERDOSE: Summer Dream

Surreal (ger) (d'n'b)
Beast:Season (deep)
DJ Eska (drum´n´bass)
Dj Kamcza (Stepforward) (drum´n´bass)
DJ Calli (d'n'b)
DJ 2Nine (d'n'b)
Euron, Infract + Luménica


Neo Violence 10th Anniversary

Sleep D (au)
Lostlojic (ua)
DJ dMIT.RY (ru/Neo Violence) (bassline)
DJ Edsky (techno)


DJ Martinho (house)

Neděle 2.6.2019


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Pondělí 3.6.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

MLF (us)
DJ Mad Andre (hip hop/r'n'b)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

Tricky V (uk)
DJ Erk (pt) (latino)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 4.6.2019


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Fleika (techno)
DJ Higgins (hypno)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJane Lu Michell (r´n´b)
DJ Fefe (N.O.H.A)
Alik drummer


after concert

DJ Jack Jenson (ger) (house)

Středa 5.6.2019 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


Madnessday

DJ Guille Mendez
Tricky V (uk)


Lab95

Pedro
Verbena (house)
Skelley
Pink Concrete


DJ Hlava (dubstep)

Čtvrtek 6.6.2019 MAMBO


MAMBO

DJ Bony Boy (bg)


MAMBO

DJ Nacho (es) (latino)


DJ Pavel Bidlo (Yoshitoshi - Usa) (electronica)

Pátek 7.6.2019 THE BASEMENT


ABDUCTION

Deewoy (bassline/grime)
Cosmos 36
DJ Flowtek (d'n'b)
HellKingdubz
Dubsquad (dubstep/riddim)
DJ Corborat (dubstep)
Junk le faya


THE BASEMENT

Täino (house)
DJ Marvelous Bey (es)
Pink Concrete
Skelley
Pedro
DJ Mazhar

Sobota 8.6.2019 REPUBLIC ARTISTS


REPUBLIC ARTISTS

Nick Elia (uk) (techno)
DJ Thomas Tesla (techno/house)


REPUBLIC ARTISTS

Willers Brothers (uk)
DJ Jhns


REPUBLIC ARTISTS

DJ Da Moon
Brigitte Noir (sk)

Neděle 9.6.2019


BREAKPOINT

DJ Yannick (house)

Pondělí 10.6.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

MLF (us)
DJ Mad Andre (hip hop/r'n'b)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Rahul (sp)
Tricky V (uk)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 11.6.2019


TECHNICOLOR

Drag & Drop (minimal)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJane Lu Michell (r´n´b)
DJ Ondrash


DJ Ba2s (hip hop)

Středa 12.6.2019 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


Madnessday

DJ Guille Mendez
Tricky V (uk)


Lab95

Pedro
Verbena (house)
Skelley
Pink Concrete


DJ Danny Hell (worldbeat)

Čtvrtek 13.6.2019 LA CALLE 8


PRAGUE ALTERNATIVE

DJ Marvel83
Flyplender
Jareza
guest


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)

Pátek 14.6.2019 WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!


WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!

DJ Biodan (house)
DJ Pat Heart (deep house)


WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!

DJ Nela (hip hop)
MAD PRG (us)


BASS FATS MUSIC

DJ Neighbour (deep house/tech house)
Rich FD (sax)
DJane Lillou (tech-house)

Sobota 15.6.2019


D'n'B CLASH

DJ Martone (d'n'b)
DJ Lo.Q (d'n'b)
DJ uNtime (d'n'b)
DJ Mambo (d'n'b)
Duneni.cz (bass)
Latrod3ctus (d'n'b)
Clash


NIGHT RIDERS

DJ Thomas Dexter (sk) (house)
DJ Oliver Egry (sk) (deep)
Junior Jan (tech-house)
Danny Mathew (worldbeat/deep house)


Dj Liquid A (eclectic mix)

Neděle 16.6.2019


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Pondělí 17.6.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

MLF (us)
DJ Mad Andre (hip hop/r'n'b)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Marlon (sv)
DJ Erk (pt) (latino)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 18.6.2019


TECHNICOLOR

Samwise (isl) (minimal techno)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJane Lu Michell (r´n´b)
DJ Maztah (urban/hip hop)

Středa 19.6.2019 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


Madnessday

DJ Guille Mendez
Tricky V (uk)


Lab95

Pedro
Verbena (house)
Skelley
Pink Concrete


DJ Pocoloco (cabaret manana) (latino)

Čtvrtek 20.6.2019 CHAPEAU ROCK'S


CHAPEAU ROCK'S

OhMyPrague! DJ Crew


CHAPEAU ROCK'S

DJ Baptista (pt) (latino/salsa/merengue)


DJ strýček Míša (eclectic mix)

Pátek 21.6.2019 TERMINAL/PALMO LIFE


PALMO LIFE

Discoparty sons
DJ Discoval
DJ Swifty


Dj Schwa (Shades of Gray / Beef Records) (house/techno/electronic)
DJ CTRL
DJ Non
DJ Novinski (d'n'b)
DJ Reverend Octagon
DJ Baleen


DJ Hlava (dubstep)

Sobota 22.6.2019


Magic Night vol. 1

Sensey (rap)
Jayko (rap)
Aly Bee (sk) (rap)
Chris
Justin Case (rap)
DJ Plug
Nevvry, Klasim, Lebman, TrippleSix Unit (Malon + Gurdy), DJ Trashprince, DJ Prophet


Nightphunk Label Showcase

DJ Berny (it)
Lucas Hulan (Nightphunk) (house, techno)


MAJESTIC CIRCUS - The Light Edition

Dj Akrom (tech-house)
DJ Gnetko (bg) (house)
DJ Funspeed

Neděle 23.6.2019

Pondělí 24.6.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

MLF (us)
DJ Mad Andre (hip hop/r'n'b)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Filipo (i)
DJ Erk (pt) (latino)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 25.6.2019


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Mooris (experimental beats)
DJ Skaph (house)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJane Battle Lady
DJane Lu Michell (r´n´b)


DJane J. Kománková (eclectic mix)

Středa 26.6.2019 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


Madnessday

DJ Guille Mendez
Tricky V (uk)


Lab95

Pedro
Verbena (house)
Skelley
Pink Concrete


Wednesday Got Soul

DJs Kohl & Ben (funk & soul)

Čtvrtek 27.6.2019 LA CALLE 8


LA CALLE 8

DJ Lazer (kenya)
DJ Teddy Ziggy (Nigeria) (dancehall/hip hop/r'n'b)
DJ Buldog (hip hop)


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)

Pátek 28.6.2019 DESCHOOLING


Deschooling

Naty Šilarová
Benjamin Rálek
Stranger Danger
Aldo Raine
Ground & SMotty (rap)
AKMC (pop indie)
Panny + Jimmy Cocaine


TRASH GANG

Them Darned Teenagers (this will hurt)
Cyper Sound
Johnny Caress


Deschooling

VibeChief
Smash Doctors (trap/bass)
Dj.BBB (grime)
DJ Veni
Trash Gang Crew


MUZIKZOOM

DJ Radek Honc (Expresradio) (house)

Sobota 29.6.2019


PANORAMA

ABAB (techno/house)
DUMA Jr. (techno)


COLORFUL HOUSE 148th

DJ Dan Cooley (Radio 1) (house)
DJ Ghedzo
DJ Chuck (house)


HOT STEP MELA

DJ Gadjo.cz (worldbeat)

Neděle 30.6.2019


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Program Červen 2019 pdf pdf
Partneři Red Bull Red Bull Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken

RYCHÝ KONTAKT
JAKUBSKÁ 2, PRAHA 1

tel. 222316328

BAR OPEN

  1. po-čt / mo-thu
    12 - 03
  2. pátek / friday
    12 - 04
  3. sobota / saturday
    16 - 04

UNDERGROUND CONCERTS

start 20.00
Develop by PIXOLO