CHAPEAU ROUGE

MENU

Úterý 1.10.2019


TECHNICOLOR

Andre Allin (broken beat)
Good Boy Bronko


PARTYLICIOUS

DJane Lu Michell (r´n´b)
DJane Battle Lady


FRISBEE

DJ Peritt (deep house)
DJ Gruu

Středa 2.10.2019 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


Lab95

DJ Non Verbal


Madnessdays

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Illegal (ger)
Hony


DJ Danny Hell (worldbeat)

Čtvrtek 3.10.2019 LA CALLE 8


LA CALLE 8

DJ Teddy Ziggy (Nigeria) (dancehall/hip hop/r'n'b)
DJ Buldog (hip hop)
DJ Lazer (kenya)


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)


DJ Pavel Bidlo (Yoshitoshi - Usa) (electronica)

Pátek 4.10.2019 THE BASEMENT


ABDUCTION

Layers (deep dubstep)
Deewoy (bassline/grime)
Cosmos 36
Emotion Squad (rap)
DJ Skyyla
Dubsquad (dubstep/riddim)
Forest


THE BASEMENT

DRMS (house)
Lukes (ger)
Sebastian Vogelsang (ger) (techno)
Täino (house)
Jesse (be) (house, techno)


THE BASEMENT

Dj Liquid A (eclectic mix)

Sobota 5.10.2019


BASS BROS 10 YEARS ANNIVERSARY

DJ Blofeld (d'n'b)
DJ Kolik (dubstep)
DJ LeveLion aka PapaRasty
DJ Neighbour (deep house/tech house)
Chris Vern live trumpet (jazz)
Katrin


ONEWAY Label Night

DJ Subgate (minimal)
DJ Tibiza (tech-house/techno)
DJ Wulky (tech house)
DJ Ian Mint


DJ Ba2s (hip hop)

Neděle 6.10.2019


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Pondělí 7.10.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Correia (pt)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Andre (hip hop/r'n'b)
DJ Reba (us) (hip hop)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 8.10.2019


TECHNICOLOR

Eastern Lullaby (deep house)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Ondrash
DJ Maztah (urban/hip hop)

Středa 9.10.2019 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


Lab95

Praha 420 (house)


Madnessdays

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Illegal (ger)
Hony


DJDr. Professor T.N.F. (boogie)

Čtvrtek 10.10.2019 INTERNATIONAL STUDENT NIGHT


INTERNATIONAL STUDENT NIGHT

DJ Erk (pt) (latino)
DJ Baptista (pt) (latino/salsa/merengue)


DJ strýček Míša (eclectic mix)

Pátek 11.10.2019 WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!


WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!

DJ Mad Correia (pt)


WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!

DJ Mad Andre (hip hop/r'n'b)
& Friends (us)


DJ Martinho (house)

Sobota 12.10.2019 REPUBLIC ARTISTS


REPUBLIC ARTISTS

DJ Thomas Tesla (techno/house)
DJ Ly Sas (ge) (house)


REPUBLIC ARTISTS

Agent! (ger)
DJ Veloz (mx)


REPUBLIC ARTISTS

DJ Mark Dale (at) (house)
DJ Neighbour (deep house/tech house)

Neděle 13.10.2019


BREAKPOINT

DJ Yannick (house)

Pondělí 14.10.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Correia (pt)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Andre (hip hop/r'n'b)
& Friends (us)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 15.10.2019


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Tetsuo (sk) (techno)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Saybon (hip hop)
DJ Maztah (urban/hip hop)


DJ Chocky (house)

Středa 16.10.2019 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


Lab95

Pedro (house, techno)


Madnessdays

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Illegal (ger)
Hony


DJ Pocoloco (cabaret manana) (latino)

Čtvrtek 17.10.2019 LA CALLE 8


PRAGUE ALTERNATIVE

DJ Flyplender
Jareza
DJ José Madeira


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)

Pátek 18.10.2019 BASS DROP #62


BASS DROP

No Cure
Furious Freaks (d'n'b)
Soulparts (d'n'b)
DJ CYBi (d'n'b)
DJ Blofeld (d'n'b)
DJ MagicKa (d'n'b)
EDJM


TERMINAL

DJ Trevor Linde
DJ Arne
DJ Baleen
DJ CTRL
DJ Terror
DJ Reverend Octagon


TERMINAL

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
& friends

Sobota 19.10.2019


PANORAMA

ABAB (techno/house)
DUMA Jr. (techno)


Majestic circus Vol. 13 - The UCAP edition

DJ Jimi Falconer (uk) (deep house)
DJ Craig Pailing (uk) (house)
DJ Higgins (uk)
Dj Akrom (tech-house)


DJ Gadjo.cz (worldbeat)

Neděle 20.10.2019


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Pondělí 21.10.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Correia (pt)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Andre (hip hop/r'n'b)
DJ Reba (us) (hip hop)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 22.10.2019 NATION2NATION


TECHNICOLOR

DJ One AC (modern techno)
DJ MVLTIFIDVS (deep house)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Ondrash
DJ Maztah (urban/hip hop)

Středa 23.10.2019 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


Lab95

Praha 420 (house)


Madnessdays

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Illegal (ger)
Hony


DJane J. Kománková (eclectic mix)

Čtvrtek 24.10.2019 MAMBO vs. DARK ROOM


MAMBO vs. DARK ROOM

DJ Marvelous Bey (es)
& friends


MAMBO vs. DARK ROOM

OhMyPrague! DJ Crew (latino beats)


DJ 2K (R1 - Shadowbox) (d'n'b)

Pátek 25.10.2019


Ironkap - Live Concert

Ironkap (hip hop)
DJ Partyboi (Troublegang)
WHNT (Troublegang) (rap)


CREATIVE

DJ Schwing (elektro)
Schwing Jr.
DJ Deff (house)
DJ Wulky (tech house)


DJane Babe LN (d'n'b)

Sobota 26.10.2019


TRASH GANG presents

Them Darned Teenagers (this will hurt)
Cyper Sound
Johnny Caress
DJ Pedro (Fresh Addiction)
HejSpasi (rap)
ZamiHendrix
Mariach & Rusty & Wako & CBCH &ChRZRD


COLORFUL HOUSE

DJ Pavel Bidlo (Yoshitoshi - Usa) (electronica)
DJ Dan Cooley (Radio 1) (house)


DJ James Wing (electroswing)

Neděle 27.10.2019


CRAZY MONSTERS

DJane Evson (old school vinyl selection)
DJ Jakobeen (alternative dance music)


Nightphunk Label Showcase

DJ Kenji Tazaki (jp)
Lucas Hulan (Nightphunk) (house, techno)
DJ Roman Rai (house/techno/electronic)


MUZIKZOOM

DJ Radek Honc (Expresradio) (house)

Pondělí 28.10.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Correia (pt)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Andre (hip hop/r'n'b)
& Friends (us)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 29.10.2019


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Francisco-Ruiz Tagle (cl) (deep house)


PARTYLICIOUS

CzeKid
DJ Maztah (urban/hip hop)

Středa 30.10.2019 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


Lab95

Pedro (house, techno)
Praha 420 (house)


Madnessdays

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Illegal (ger)
Hony


Wednesday Got Soul

DJs Kohl & Ben (funk & soul)

Čtvrtek 31.10.2019 PRAGUE NASTY HALLOWEEN


PRAGUE NASTY HALLOWEEN

DJ Mad Correia (pt)


PRAGUE NASTY HALLOWEEN

DJ Mad Andre (hip hop/r'n'b)
& Friends (us)


DJ Goldstar (funk/soul)

Program Říjen 2019 pdf pdf
Partneři Red Bull Red Bull Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken

RYCHÝ KONTAKT
JAKUBSKÁ 2, PRAHA 1

tel. 222316328

BAR OPEN

  1. po-čt / mo-thu
    12 - 03
  2. pátek / friday
    12 - 04
  3. sobota / saturday
    16 - 04

UNDERGROUND CONCERTS

start 20.00
Develop by PIXOLO