CHAPEAU ROUGE

MENU

Neděle 1.12.2019


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ One AC (modern techno)

Pondělí 2.12.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Prg (pt)
DJ Reba (us) (hip hop)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Correia (pt)
DJ Mad Chema (sp)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& his boys

Úterý 3.12.2019 NATION2NATION VŠE


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Din Esh (mu) (minimal techno)
DJ Reduzida (ger) (minimal/techno)
DJ Meto (ger) (minimal techno)


Nation2nation VŠE

DJane Battle Lady
DJ Maztah (urban/hip hop)

Středa 4.12.2019 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


Madnessdays

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez
DJ Grady


Lab95

DJ Non Verbal


DJ Goldstar (funk/soul)

Čtvrtek 5.12.2019 LA CALLE 8


LA CALLE 8

DJ Teddy Ziggy (Nigeria) (dancehall/hip hop/r'n'b)
DJ Buldog (hip hop)
DJ Lazer (kenya)


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)


DJ strýček Míša (eclectic mix)

Pátek 6.12.2019 THE BASEMENT


ABDUCTION

DJ Glockz (be) (dubstep)
Dubsquad (dubstep/riddim)
Emotion Squad (rap)
DJ Skyyla
DJ Flowtek (d'n'b)
AUUX (trap)
Mark B, Zero


THE BASEMENT

Jesse (be) (house, techno)
Pink Concrete
Praha 420 (house)
Täino (house)


DJ Ol-Wiz

Sobota 7.12.2019 REPUBLIC ARTISTS


REPUBLIC ARTISTS

Saytek Live (uk)
DJ Thomas Tesla (techno/house)
DJ Ly Sas (ge) (house)


REPUBLIC ARTISTS

DJ Da Moon
Lucas Hulan (Nightphunk) (house, techno)


REPUBLIC ARTISTS

Brigitte Noir (sk)
DJ Jan Cihal (house)

Neděle 8.12.2019


after concert

DJ Jakobeen (alternative dance music)


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Pondělí 9.12.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Andre (hip hop/r'n'b)
DJ Eric (us)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Correia (pt)
DJ Mad Chema (sp)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& his boys

Úterý 10.12.2019


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Chep (Drag and Drop) (minimal)
DJ Nevolin
DJ Brezhnev


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Ondrash
DJ Maztah (urban/hip hop)

Středa 11.12.2019 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


Madnessdays

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez
DJ Grady


Lab95

DJ Illegal (ger)


DJane Lillou (tech-house)

Čtvrtek 12.12.2019 INTERNATIONAL STUDENT NIGHT


INTERNATIONAL STUDENT NIGHT

DJ Erk (pt) (latino)
DJ Gallar (es)


INTERNATIONAL STUDENT NIGHT

DJ Bony Boy (bg)
OhMyPrague! DJ Crew (latino beats)


DJ Martinho (house)

Pátek 13.12.2019 WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!


WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!

DJ Maxxhutting
DJ Wesark (nl)
DJ Tijn (nl)
Ties Delen (nl) (keyboard)


WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!

DJ Mad Andre (hip hop/r'n'b)
DJ Mad Reba (us)


MAJESTIC CIRCUS

Dj Akrom (tech-house)
DJ Gnetko (bg) (house)
Holly The Big

Sobota 14.12.2019


TRASH GANG

DBG (rap)
Them Darned Teenagers (this will hurt)
Cyper Sound (house/bassline)
Johnny Caress (house/trap/rap)
DJ Doemixx (hip hop)


Nightphunk Label Showcase

DJ Jan2 (Ohm Square)
Lucas Hulan (Nightphunk) (house, techno)
DJ Hanz Saaen


Dj Liquid A (eclectic mix)

Neděle 15.12.2019


BREAKPOINT

DJ Yannick (house)

Pondělí 16.12.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Prg (pt)
DJ Mad Reba (us)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Correia (pt)
DJ Mad Chema (sp)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& his boys

Úterý 17.12.2019


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Awacs (minimal)
DJ Skaph (house)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Maztah (urban/hip hop)
DJ Saybon (hip hop)

Středa 18.12.2019 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


Madnessdays

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez
DJ Grady


Lab95

Pedro (house, techno)


DJane J. Kománková (eclectic mix)

Čtvrtek 19.12.2019 LA CALLE 8


PRAGUE ALTERNATIVE

DJ Flyplender
Jareza
Steen (techno)


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)


DJ Danny Hell (worldbeat)

Pátek 20.12.2019 Bass Drop X mass b2b edition


Bass Drop X mass b2b edition

No Cure
DJ Blofeld (d'n'b)
Furious Freaks (d'n'b)
DJ MagicKa (d'n'b)
Adepth (deep)
Soulparts (d'n'b)
Yas, EJDm


Bass Drop X mass b2b edition

DJ Baleen
DJ CTRL
DJ Reverend Octagon
Onyx
DJ CYBi (d'n'b)


Bass Drop X mass b2b edition

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
& friends

Sobota 21.12.2019


XMAS PANORAMA

DJ Theya (d'n'b)
ABAB (techno/house)
DUMA Jr. (techno)


COLORFUL HOUSE

DJ Pavel Bidlo (Yoshitoshi - Usa) (electronica)
DJ Dan Cooley (Radio 1) (house)


DJane Babe LN (d'n'b)

Neděle 22.12.2019


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Pondělí 23.12.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Andre (hip hop/r'n'b)
DJ Eric (us)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Correia (pt)
DJ Mad Chema (sp)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& his boys

Úterý 24.12.2019 CHRISTMAS OVERDOSE


CHRISTMAS OVERDOSE

Beast Jane
Fourseason (d'n'b)


DJ Chocky (house)
DJ Detrik (house)
DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
DJ Tráva (tech-house)


DJ Bartender (eclectic mix)

Středa 25.12.2019 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


Madnessdays

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez
DJ Grady


Lab95

DJ Faxx


Wednesday Got Soul

DJs Kohl & Ben (funk & soul)

Čtvrtek 26.12.2019 MAMBO x DARK ROOM


MAMBO x DARK ROOM

DJ Marvelous Bey (es)
Dark Room Crew (house)


MAMBO x DARK ROOM

DJ Bony Boy (bg)
DJ Gallar (es)


DJ Mr. Kova (ch) (funk/soul)

Pátek 27.12.2019


Santa Claws is going to drown

DJ Fourstepper (d'n'b)
DJ Excentric (d'n'b)
Paadre (soul d'n'b)
ZKratt (d'n'b)
Jimmy Cocaine (d'n'b)
Sargfey Galli


CREATIVE

DJ Deff (house)
DJ Rob Smile (deep house)
DJ Schwing (elektro)
Schwing Jr.
DJ Quickie (elektro)


DJ Ba2s (hip hop)

Sobota 28.12.2019


RAVElation - Chapeau Rouge Debut

Ian.C & KT (Them Darned Teenagers - Trash Gang)
DJ Krabs


ELEKTRO//NISCHE

Oldrich Sic Jr. (at)


DJ Gadjo.cz (worldbeat)

Neděle 29.12.2019


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Sepap
DJ Audiot (spiritual djs)
Total Woods (minimal/deep house)


ONEWAY Label Night

DJ Subgate (minimal)
DJ Tibiza (tech-house/techno)
DJ Makarov (techno)


DJ 2K (R1 - Shadowbox) (d'n'b)

Pondělí 30.12.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Prg (pt)
DJ Mad Reba (us)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Correia (pt)
DJ Mad Chema (sp)


DJ James Wing (electroswing)

Úterý 31.12.2019 SILVESTR 2019


SILVESTR 2019

Eddy Allen (uk)
Soulparts (d'n'b)
DJ Higround (d'n'b)
DJ Blofeld (d'n'b)
DJ MagicKa (d'n'b)
DJ Reverend Octagon
Ejdm, Hlava


SILVESTR 2019

Dj Schwa (Shades of Gray / Beef Records) (house/techno/electronic)
DJ Thomas Tesla (techno/house)
Lucas Hulan (Nightphunk) (house, techno)
DJ Dan Cooley (Radio 1) (house)
DJ Yannick (house)


SILVESTR 2019

DJ Pavel Bidlo (Yoshitoshi - Usa) (electronica)
DJ Radek Honc (Expresradio) (house)
DJ strýček Míša (eclectic mix)

Program Prosinec 2019 pdf pdf
Partneři Red Bull Red Bull Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken

RYCHÝ KONTAKT
JAKUBSKÁ 2, PRAHA 1

tel. 222316328

BAR OPEN

  1. po-čt / mo-thu
    12 - 03
  2. pátek / friday
    12 - 04
  3. sobota / saturday
    16 - 04

UNDERGROUND CONCERTS

start 20.00
Develop by PIXOLO