CHAPEAU ROUGE

MENU

DANCE CLUB

Pátek 1.3.2019 THE BASEMENT


THE BASEMENT

DJ Fatty M. (techno/minimal)
Täino (house)
Jesse (be) (house, techno)
DJ Zaloo (tk)
DJ Skeptk

Sobota 2.3.2019


LAZY LIZARD

DJ Tráva (tech-house)
Risto (live)

Neděle 3.3.2019


BREAKPOINT

DJ Yannick (house)

Pondělí 4.3.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Marlon (sv)
DJ Erk (pt) (latino)

Úterý 5.3.2019 NATION2NATION


PARTYLICIOUS

DJane Lu Michell (r´n´b)
DJ Maztah (urban/hip hop)

Středa 6.3.2019


MADNESSDAY

DJ Skeptk
Pink Concrete

Čtvrtek 7.3.2019 CarnivalFest 2019


CarnivalFest 2019

DJ Baptista (pt) (latino/salsa/merengue)

Pátek 8.3.2019


WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!

DJ Nela (hip hop)
Tricky V (uk)

Sobota 9.3.2019 FIX


FIX

Twodeep (berlin) (house, techno)
DJ Sebastian Paiza (us)
DJ Jan Cihal (house)

Neděle 10.3.2019


SUNDAY RHYTM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Pondělí 11.3.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Rahul (sp)
DJ Erk (pt) (latino)

Úterý 12.3.2019


PARTYLICIOUS

DJane Lu Michell (r´n´b)
DJane Battle Lady

Středa 13.3.2019


MADNESSDAY

Skelley
Jesse (be) (house, techno)

Čtvrtek 14.3.2019 LA CALLE 8


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)

Pátek 15.3.2019


Nightphunk Label Showcase

DJ Per Hammar (berlin) (techno)
Peldius, Biktor, Jarl (sw)
Lucas Hulan (Nightphunk) (house, techno)

Sobota 16.3.2019


CREATIVE

DJ Subgate (minimal)
DJ Orbith (elektro)
DJ Tibiza (tech-house/techno)

Neděle 17.3.2019


SUNDAY RHYTHM

Superfloor
DJ One AC (modern techno)

Pondělí 18.3.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Marlon (sv)
DJ Erk (pt) (latino)

Úterý 19.3.2019


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Saybon (hip hop)
DJ Maztah (urban/hip hop)

Středa 20.3.2019


MADNESSDAY

Xhatum
DJ Zaloo (tk)

Čtvrtek 21.3.2019 DARK ROOM meets LA CALLE 8


LA CALLE 8

Latino DJs Crew (latino/mash-ups)

Pátek 22.3.2019


TERMINAL FLOOR

Esther Duijn (nl)
DJ Fatty M. (techno/minimal)
DJ Silhouette
DJ Baleen
DJ CTRL
DJ Reverend Octagon

Sobota 23.3.2019


ELEKTRO//NISCHE

DJ Ma.sa (ger)
Oldrich Sic Jr. (at)

Neděle 24.3.2019


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Pondělí 25.3.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Rahul (sp)
DJ Erk (pt) (latino)

Úterý 26.3.2019


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Koogee (Sudan) (funky)
DJ Armeni

Středa 27.3.2019


MADNESSDAY

Skelley
Pink Concrete

Čtvrtek 28.3.2019 LA CALLE 8


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)

Pátek 29.3.2019


NIGHT RIDERS

Junior Jan (tech-house)
DJ JW (nl)
DJ Milan Kroužil (house)
Danny Mathew (worldbeat/deep house)

Sobota 30.3.2019


PLANETS #02

DJ Biodan (house)
DJ Omek
DJ Zissou (minimal)
DJ Tomics (house)

Neděle 31.3.2019


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Raidem (tech-house)

Program Březen 2019 pdf pdf
Partneři Red Bull Red Bull Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken

RYCHÝ KONTAKT
JAKUBSKÁ 2, PRAHA 1

tel. 222316328

BAR OPEN

  1. po-čt / mo-thu
    12 - 03
  2. pátek / friday
    12 - 04
  3. sobota / saturday
    16 - 04

UNDERGROUND CONCERTS

start 20.00
Develop by PIXOLO