CHAPEAU ROUGE

MENU

Sobota 1.8.2020


PANORAMA

ABAB (techno/house)
DUMA Jr. (techno)


NIGHTPHUNK

Hendriks Toth (uk) (house)
Lucas Hulan (Nightphunk) (house, techno)
DJ Eddie Mur (Nightphunk) (d'n'b/deephouse)
DJ Yacube (techno)

Neděle 2.8.2020


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Chocky (house)

Pondělí 3.8.2020 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Tricky (hip hop/r'n'b)
DJ Mad Reba (us)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Marlon (latino)
DJ Mad Javier (latino)

Úterý 4.8.2020


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Dash (techno)

Středa 5.8.2020 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


MADNESSDAYS

DJ Ahmet
DJ Emr

Čtvrtek 6.8.2020 MAMBO x DARK ROOM


MAMBO x DARK ROOM

DJ Marvelous Bey (es)
DJ Jhns
DJ Sam Gittis (us)
DJ Dansi


MAMBO x DARK ROOM

DJ Moro (cuba)
Mambo DJ Crew (latino/salsa/merengue)

Pátek 7.8.2020 Prague Oriental Queer NITE


Prague Oriental Queer NITE

Rakans (ger)
Shamsa (ger)
Anachronism (ger)


Prague Oriental Queer NITE

DJ Silhouette
Täino (house)

Sobota 8.8.2020 THE BASEMENT


ABDUCTION

Dubsquad (dubstep/riddim)
Emotion Squad (rap)


HANTAL

DJ Ahmet
DJ Emr
Stabilau
Xabiiito

Neděle 9.8.2020


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Pondělí 10.8.2020 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Yala (us)
DJ Mad Reba (us)


Alone Against One - Live Concert

Alone Against One (hard rock)
Stoneland


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Marlon (latino)
DJ Mad Javier (latino)

Úterý 11.8.2020


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Munaki (techno)
Antonie Lecher

Středa 12.8.2020 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


MADNESSDAYS

DJ Ahmet
DJ Emr

Čtvrtek 13.8.2020 LA CALLE 8


LA CALLE 8

DJ Teddy Ziggy (Nigeria) (dancehall/hip hop/r'n'b)
DJ Buldog (hip hop)
DJ Lazer (kenya)


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)

Pátek 14.8.2020 WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!


WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!

DJ White Coffee (pt) (deep-tech house)
DJ Mad Arina (uk) (deep-tech house)


WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!

DJ Mad Yala (us)
DJ Mad Illegal

Sobota 15.8.2020 FIX


FIX

Taube Live (ger)
DJ Thomas Tesla (techno/house)


FIX

Nesbø (ger)
DJ Da Moon

Neděle 16.8.2020


BREAKPOINT

DJ Yannick (house)

Pondělí 17.8.2020 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Tricky (hip hop/r'n'b)
DJ Mad Reba (us)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Marlon (latino)
DJ Mad Javier (latino)

Úterý 18.8.2020


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Milan Kroutil (minimal)

Středa 19.8.2020 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


Nuummite - Live Concert

Nuummite (post black metal)
Outward (post black metal)
Uncle Grasha's Flying Circus (noise)


MADNESSDAYS

DJ Ahmet
DJ Emr

Čtvrtek 20.8.2020 CHAPEAU ROCKS


CHAPEAU ROCKS

DJ Casa Flayva (Morocco)


CHAPEAU ROCKS

DJ Bony Boy (bg)
OhMyPrague! DJ Crew (latino beats)

Pátek 21.8.2020 BASS DROP


BASS DROP

DJ Junger
Furious Freaks (d'n'b)
Candle Sauce (d'n'b)
Twomix
Pocket Person
AnnaHell


BASS DROP

5ubspace (hu)
Digiwonk (hu)
Gren (hu)
DJ Corborat (dubstep)
Dubsquad (dubstep/riddim)

Sobota 22.8.2020


TRASH GANG

DJ Flash
Dirty Benz Group
Them Darned Teenagers (this will hurt)
Johnny Caress (house/trap/rap)


ELEKTRO//NISCHE

Oldrich Sic Jr. (at)
DJ Miz.Phonic (a)
DJ Ullivers Reisen (a)

Neděle 23.8.2020


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Pondělí 24.8.2020 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Reba (us)
DJ Mad Illegal


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Javier (latino)
DJ Mad Marlon (latino)

Úterý 25.8.2020


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Chep (Drag and Drop) (minimal)
DJ Brezhnev

Středa 26.8.2020 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


MADNESSDAYS

DJ Ahmet
DJ Emr

Čtvrtek 27.8.2020 LA CALLE 8


LA CALLE 8

DJ Teddy Ziggy (Nigeria) (dancehall/hip hop/r'n'b)
DJ Buldog (hip hop)
DJ Lazer (kenya)


Cumbia Cooperativa - Live Concert

Cumbia Cooperativa Live (cumbia)


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)

Pátek 28.8.2020 RESCHOOLING


RESCHOOLING

The Bottom (alternative rock)
The Clumsies
Saving George
Smotty & Ground (rap)
Randal Bois (rap)
Dusko The God (bass)
HighThere (DE), Sphere L1, Decide


RESCHOOLING

DJ Jakobeen (alternative dance music)
ABAB (techno/house)
Joseph Gasp

Sobota 29.8.2020


Osm Setin bez Jídla - Live Concert

Osm Setin bez Jídla (rock)
Ešus (punk rock)
The Poopz


Holiday Overdose

Beast Jane
Fourseason (d'n'b)
DJ Infract (d'n'b)


LAZY LIZARD

DJ Tráva (tech-house)
Risto (live)


MAJESTIC CIRCUS

Dj Akrom (tech-house)

Neděle 30.8.2020


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ One AC (modern techno)

Pondělí 31.8.2020 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Tricky (hip hop/r'n'b)
DJ Mad Reba (us)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Marlon (latino)
DJ Mad Javier (latino)

Program Srpen 2020 pdf pdf
Partneři Red Bull Red Bull Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken

RYCHÝ KONTAKT
JAKUBSKÁ 2, PRAHA 1

tel. 222316328

BAR OPEN

  1. po-čt / mo-thu
    12 - 03
  2. pátek / friday
    12 - 04
  3. sobota / saturday
    16 - 04

UNDERGROUND CONCERTS

start 20.00
Develop by PIXOLO