DEEP FRIED CHICKEN
Franill (dubstep)
DJ Insane
Alexandrovich
DJ Theya (d'n'b)
DJ Blofeld (d'n'b)
Franill (dubstep)
DJ Insane
Alexandrovich
DJ Theya (d'n'b)
DJ Blofeld (d'n'b)
DJ El Patron (mex) (latino)
DJ El Tico (costa rica) (latino)
DJ Theya (d'n'b)
DJ Blofeld (d'n'b)
Chris Vern live trumpet (jazz)
HIFFI & JACOB (Skyline djs) (electro)
DJ Wwera (bassline/electro/dubstep/fidget house)
Acustic Terrorist (bassline/electro/dubstep/fidget house)
Oereo (hip hop)
Kenas & N8 (hip hop rap)
MC Zachy
Krouzmen
Synchro
MC Sharkass
DJ Dan Cooley (Radio 1) (house)
DJ TinTin (house, progressive )
DJ Roman Rosi (blue sound)
DJane J. Kománková (eclectic mix)
Arthur Keen (uk) (tech-house)
DJ Justin Time (sa)
DJ Bol3tz (uk) (techno)
Dj Akrom (tech-house)
DJ Darren Gregory aka Bungaroosh (uk) (electro)
DJ Thomas Tesla (techno/house)
Lucas Hulan (Nightphunk) (house, techno)
DJane Sonja (electronica)
DJ CK Placeedo (new dance music)
Martin (live bassguitar)
DJane Lu Michell (r´n´b)
DJ Rockstar (Radio Fajn) (funky)
DJ Hlava (dubstep)
DJ Babylon Rocker (Praggatronik) (reggae)
DJ G.O.D. (tektonik)
Josh
DJ X-otic
DJ Jinxy Grooves
DJ Orgasmus (dance, hip hop, house)
Student DJs Crew
Cabaret Maňana (latino)
DJ Hlava (dubstep)
DJ El Patron (mex) (latino)
DJ El Tico (costa rica) (latino)
Brain Waves
Them Darned Teenagers (this will hurt)
R.A.A.F (rave/electro)
DJ Tazz (progressive)
DJ Zissou (minimal)
DJ Yassha
DJ Adam Cloud (house, minimal)
Dj Liquid A (eclectic mix)
DJ Angel Charlie (alternative dance music)
Martin (live bassguitar)
DJane Lu Michell (r´n´b)
DJ Maztah (urban/hip hop)
DJ Hlava (dubstep)
DJ Bifidus Aktif (drum´n´bass)
Poste Restante (funk pop)
Remorse (rock)
DJ Ark3r (acid/house/deep/techno)
DJ Vanja
Gruzo (glitch)
TV Produkt
Eduard SubBass
DJ Formi (house)
Dj Mr. Pervzident (house)
DJ strýček Míša (eclectic mix)
No Good Ok (electronica punk)
N.O.D.U.R (dance music-punk)
Them Darned Teenagers (this will hurt)
The Linings DJs set
KAY & TVZEX
DJ Ed Bass (electro)
ABAB (techno/house)
Tenten (deep house/funky)
DJ Tvyks
DJ Džejár
DJ SlavoC (sk)
DJ T-Mike (sk)
DJ Subgate (minimal)
Dj Nkyp (elektro)
DJ Oggi (house)
DJ Fatty (hip hop, funk, house)
Tes (pl) (rap)
Dryll (hip hop rap)
Flowe
Monday Bloody Monday live band
Vojtaano & On Timon (rap)
DJ Wojna (pl)
DJ Dug
DJ Shock O' (hip hop)
DJ F.I.L.
DJ CK Placeedo (new dance music)
Martin (live bassguitar)
DJ Fatte (Ty Nikdy label) (hip hop)
DJ Zerwox
DJ Hlava (dubstep)
DJ Basstien (Bass Beast) (d'n'b)
The Storm Brothers (electro)
DANyo
DJ Jakub Kryspin
DJ Advance Martin (Chicago deep house)
DJ Curfew (future/techy/bass)
LastOfMyKind (post rock)
Tasted! (power garage)
Euphonix (indie rock )
Bogotá Orkestar (us/cz)
special FHS students DJs sets
Pickster One (us)
The ICS
DJ Babylon Rocker (Praggatronik) (reggae)
DJ Gadjo.cz (worldbeat)
Mário Bihári (gipsy accordion explosion)
KAZETY (dj set)
Eva Estrada
Cukr & Bitch
The Boomzers (it)
The Fakes (progressive)
Spectre and Distress (electro)
DJ Angel Charlie (alternative dance music)
Martin (live bassguitar)
DJane Lu Michell (r´n´b)
DJ Australan (hip hop)
DJ Hlava (dubstep)
DJ Ponyk (dubstep)
DJ Fatty (hip hop, funk, house)
DJ J-KID (pio squad) (hip hop)
DJ Ba2s (hip hop)
DJ Pret
QOTA DJanes (electrotrash)
Wild Tides (garage-surf)
Girls on Drugs
A Banquet (DJ set)
Junior Jan (tech-house)
Danny Mathew (worldbeat/deep house)
DJ Michael C.
Franill (dubstep)
DJ Dryman (elektro)
DJ Alyaz
DJ Insane
Alexandrovich
Ponicz (uk)
Stifler Selecta (dubstep)
Dirty Little Toaster (dubstep)
DJ Ponyk (dubstep)
Clockmaker (dubstep)
Woostep
DJ Theya (d'n'b)
DJ Blofeld (d'n'b)
Chris Vern live trumpet (jazz)