CHAPEAU ROUGE

MENU

Pátek 1.2.2019 THE BASEMENT


ABDUCTION

Emotion Squad (rap)
Deewoy (bassline/grime)
Must FF (bassline)
DJ Skyyla
Dubsquad (dubstep/riddim)
DJ Flowtek (d'n'b)
Tubs, Vizcor


Emotion - Live Concert

Emotion (rap)


THE BASEMENT

Xhatum
Täino (house)
Jesse (be) (house, techno)
DJ Zaloo (tk)


DJ Goldstar (funk/soul)

Sobota 2.2.2019


Tusy Tour - Live Concert

Darewin
Last (rap)
DJ Truskuler
DJ Atrei
Homer


COLORFUL HOUSE 146th

DJ Dan Cooley (Radio 1) (house)
DJ Telly Savalas (radio 1/chuť žít)
DJ Tupolew (deep house)


Dj Liquid A (eclectic mix)

Neděle 3.2.2019


BREAKPOINT

DJ Yannick (house)

Pondělí 4.2.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Stili (hip hop)
DJ MLF (pt) (hip hop)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Marlon (sv)
DJ Rahul (sp)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 5.2.2019


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Awacs (minimal)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Koogee (Sudan) (funky)
DJ Armeni


La Fanka - Live Concert

La Fanka (crossover-funk)

Středa 6.2.2019 MADNESSDAY


WED BASS

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
DJ Marmite


MADNESSDAY

Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille


DJ strýček Míša (eclectic mix)

Čtvrtek 7.2.2019 LA CALLE 8


PRAGUE ALTERNATIVE

Jareza
DJ José Madeira
DJ SecG


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)


La Descarga Salsa Orchestra (int) - bar live concert

La Descarga Salsa Orchestra (int) (salsa)

Pátek 8.2.2019 WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!


Scream For Fame

Abbie Falls (melodic metalcore)
Inception of Fall (deathcore)
Vrihead
Rumcajs


WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!

DJ Biodan (house)
DJ Sam Gittis (us)


WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!

DJ Nela (hip hop)
Tricky V (uk)


WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!

DJ Gadjo.cz (worldbeat)

Sobota 9.2.2019 REPUBLIC ARTISTS


REPUBLIC ARTISTS

DJ Thomas Tesla (techno/house)
DJ Ly Sas (ge) (house)
DJ Riki Boro (Hedone)


REPUBLIC ARTISTS

DJ Chep (Drag and Drop) (minimal)
DJ Kirill Astra (Wildt/ru)
DJane Lillou (tech-house)


REPUBLIC ARTISTS

DJ Edvard (Teplo) (house)
DJ Mark Dale (at) (house)

Neděle 10.2.2019


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Pondělí 11.2.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Stili (hip hop)
DJ MLF (pt) (hip hop)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Rahul (sp)
DJ Erk (pt) (latino)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 12.2.2019


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Audiot (spiritual djs)
DJ One AC (modern techno)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Fefe (N.O.H.A)
Alik drummer
DJane Lu Michell (r´n´b)


Lozt Mezcal - Bar Live Concert

Lozt Mezcal (cumbia/jazzy funk)

Středa 13.2.2019 MADNESSDAY


WED BASS

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
Speedy
DJ Marmite


MADNESSDAY

Mad Lad Crew
DJ Re-Quest


DJane J. Kománková (eclectic mix)

Čtvrtek 14.2.2019 V is for V̶a̶l̶e̶n̶t̶i̶n̶e̶ Vodka


V is for V̶a̶l̶e̶n̶t̶i̶n̶e̶ Vodka

DJ Baptista (pt) (latino/salsa/merengue)
DJ Filipo Astelo (it/cz)


V is for V̶a̶l̶e̶n̶t̶i̶n̶e̶ Vodka

DJ Nacho (es) (latino)
DJ Belize


DJ Pavel Bidlo (Yoshitoshi - Usa) (electronica)

Pátek 15.2.2019 BASS DROP #57


BASS DROP #57

DJ Posij (nl) (bass music)
DJ Wrack
DJ Higround (d'n'b)
Furious Freaks (d'n'b)
DJ S-bish (fr)


Hed Pe (us) - Live Concert

Hed PE (us) (rock)
What a Funk (us)
Molotov Party (rock metal)
Bikkinyshop (rock-crossover)
Down The Spine (hard rock)


BASS DROP #57

DJ CTRL
Gory Ruffian
DJ Non
Cyper Sound
DJ Reverend Octagon


BASS DROP #57

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
& friends

Sobota 16.2.2019


D'n'B CLASH

Parallel Activity (drum´n´bass)
Duneni.cz (bass)
Urban Scalp (d'n'b)
Latrod3ctus (d'n'b)


DOTS! Yannick's B-day

DJ Yannick (house)
DJ Slater
DJ Deff (house)
Filip Markes (live sax)


JOY JELLY

DJ Craig Hampson (uk) (funky)
DJ Chris Quadrant (uk) (house)

Neděle 17.2.2019


SUNDAY RHYTHM

Superfloor
DJ One AC (modern techno)

Pondělí 18.2.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Bura (us) (hip hop)
DJ MLF (pt) (hip hop)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

Tricky V (uk)
DJ Erk (pt) (latino)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 19.2.2019


Live Concert: HRT

Hard Rock Tribute (classic rock)
ReGen (hard rock)


TECHNICOLOR

DJ MVLTIFIDVS (deep house)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Bebe.One
DJane Lu Michell (r´n´b)


DJ Danny Hell (worldbeat)

Středa 20.2.2019 MADNESSDAY


WED BASS

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
DJ Akki (trap/dubstep)
DJ Slimaq (d'n'b)


MADNESSDAY

Mad Lad Crew
Mates Do Solids


DJ Ba2s (hip hop)

Čtvrtek 21.2.2019 LA CALLE 8


LA CALLE 8

DJ Lazer (kenya)
DJ Teddy Ziggy (Nigeria) (dancehall/hip hop/r'n'b)
DJ Buldog (hip hop)


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)


Los del Barrio - Bar Live Concert

Los del Barrio (cumbia)

Pátek 22.2.2019


TRASH GANG

Them Darned Teenagers (this will hurt)
Cyper Sound
Johnny Caress
DJ De (trap/rap)
DJ Vinifield (trap)
DJ Krabs


MOVING PICTURES LABEL SHOWCASE

DJ Lt. Dan (tel aviv/berlin)
DJ Roman Rai (house/techno/electronic)
Täino (house)


MUZIKZOOM

DJ Radek Honc (Expresradio) (house)

Sobota 23.2.2019


Night Vibes V.

Papyňák (punk)
No Go Zone
Under the Pillow
DJ STJ
DJ Fourstepper (d'n'b)
DJ Excentric (d'n'b)
DJ Outsider


Majestic circus Vol. 12 - The grand edition

Pat Bedeau (uk) (soulful house)
Dj Akrom (tech-house)
DJ Twin
DJ Funspeed


DJane Babe LN (d'n'b)

Neděle 24.2.2019


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Pondělí 25.2.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ MLF (pt) (hip hop)
Tricky V (uk)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Rahul (sp)
DJ Erk (pt) (latino)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 26.2.2019


VŠCHT party

ShizzleOrchestra (alternative hip hop)
Band 4 Students


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Frankov (mex) (deep techno-house)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Maztah (urban/hip hop)
DJane Lu Michell (r´n´b)


Atares - Bar Live Concert

Atares (int) (latino)

Středa 27.2.2019 MADNESSDAY


WED BASS

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
DJ Yne66683
DJ Marmite


MADNESSDAY

Mad Lad Crew
La Tino Brothers


Wednesday Got Soul

DJs Kohl & Ben (funk & soul)

Čtvrtek 28.2.2019 Prague Student Festival - Semester Kick Off


Prague Student Festival - Semester Kick Off

DJ Baptista (pt) (latino/salsa/merengue)
Secret Crew


Oli Alchemy - Live Concert

Oli Alchemy (sp/fr) (electro pop)


Prague Student Festival - Semester Kick Off

DJ Nacho (es) (latino)
OhMyPrague! DJ Crew


DJ Martinho (house)

Program Únor 2019 pdf pdf
Partneři Red Bull Red Bull Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken

RYCHÝ KONTAKT
JAKUBSKÁ 2, PRAHA 1

tel. 222316328

BAR OPEN

  1. po-čt / mo-thu
    12 - 03
  2. pátek / friday
    12 - 04
  3. sobota / saturday
    16 - 04

UNDERGROUND CONCERTS

start 20.00
Develop by PIXOLO