CHAPEAU ROUGE

MENU

Čtvrtek 1.11.2018 DÍA DE LOS MUERTOS


DÍA DE LOS MUERTOS

Mariachi Azteca de Praga (int) (mexican mariachi)
DJ Lazer (kenya)
DJ Teddy Ziggy (Nigeria) (dancehall/hip hop/r'n'b)
DJ Buldog (hip hop)


DÍA DE LOS MUERTOS

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)


La Trinidad (mex) - Bar live concert

Los del Barrio (cumbia)
DJ strýček Míša (eclectic mix)

Pátek 2.11.2018


THE BASEMENT

DJ Vinils (be) (trap)
AUUX (trap)
TRGGRD
DJ Marmite


Ragnarock - Live Concert

Ragnarock (rock)
Other Way (crossover rock)
Afterspoon (grunge)


THE BASEMENT

Täino (house)
DJ Zaloo (tk)
Jesse (be)


MUZIKZOOM

DJ Radek Honc (Expresradio) (house)

Sobota 3.11.2018 REPUBLIC ARTISTS


REPUBLIC ARTISTS

Saytek Live (uk)
DJ Thomas Tesla (techno/house)
DJ Ly Sas (gr) (house)


Ertha - Live Concert

Ertha (metal)
Algaes (violoncello metal)
Sethorus (metal)


REPUBLIC ARTISTS

Lucas Hulan (Nightphunk) (house, techno)
DJ Vanko (house)
DJ Asi


REPUBLIC ARTISTS

Brigitte Noir (sk)
DJ Edvard (Družba)

Neděle 4.11.2018


BREAKPOINT

DJ Yannick (house)

Pondělí 5.11.2018 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

Make a Difference Prague (pt)
& Friends (us)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Marlon (sv)
DJ Erk (pt) (latino)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 6.11.2018


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Fleika (techno)
DJ Higgins (hypno)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJane Lu Michell (r´n´b)
DJ Fefe (N.O.H.A)
Alik drummer


Atares - Bar live concert

Atares (int) (latino)

Středa 7.11.2018


WED BASS

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
YNE66683
& guest


MADNESSDAY

DJ Baptista (pt) (latino/salsa/merengue)
Mad Lad Crew


DJ Ba2s (hip hop)

Čtvrtek 8.11.2018 MAMBO x CHAPEAU ROCK'S


MAMBO x CHAPEAU ROCK'S

DJ Axell (rock´n´roll)


FullStop - Live concert

FullStop (aleternative rock)


MAMBO x CHAPEAU ROCK'S

DJ Nacho (es) (latino)
Mambo DJ Crew (latino/salsa/merengue)


MAMBO x CHAPEAU ROCK'S

DJ Mr. Kova (ch) (funk/soul)

Pátek 9.11.2018 WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!


WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!

DJ Kao Oui (deep house)
DJ Biodan (house)


Hochi&East - Live Concert

Hochi&East (alternative rock)
Red Hot Chilli Peppers World Tribute (br)


WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!

DJ Reba (bw) (hip hop)
Make a Difference Prague by BABI (us)
& Friends (us)


Lucas Hulan (Nightphunk) (house, techno)

Sobota 10.11.2018


UK BASS NIGHT

DJ Aspect (grime/dubstep/bass)
CHRZRD
ZbR
DJ Skyyla
Dubsquad (dubstep/riddim)
Mr. Be
Z-Kat


SVOJŠICE Presents

DJ Džejár
DJ Luke Sun (ger) (techno)
DJane Nancy


DJane Babe LN (d'n'b)

Neděle 11.11.2018


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Pondělí 12.11.2018 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

Make a Difference Prague (pt)
& Friends (us)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Marlon (sv)
DJ Erk (pt) (latino)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 13.11.2018


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Surreal (ger) (techno/minimal)
DJ Reduzida (ger) (minimal/techno)


Hard Rock Tribute - Live concert

Hard Rock Tribute (classic rock)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJane Battle Lady
DJ Ondrash


DJ Danny Hell (worldbeat)

Středa 14.11.2018


WED BASS

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
DJ Akki (trap/dubstep)
DJ Slimaq (d'n'b)


VOLÁNÍ PŘÍRODY - SYMPOSION GJK

Přízvuky
Beat Busters
Matějovo Děvče (rock blues)
Hansen (garage rock)
Paint Me Red (alternative rock)
Rescue


MADNESSDAY

DJ Baptista (pt) (latino/salsa/merengue)
Mad Lad Crew


DJane J. Kománková (eclectic mix)

Čtvrtek 15.11.2018 LA CALLE 8


PRAGUE ALTERNATIVE

Flyplender
Jareza
Shimi


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)


DJ Martinho (house)

Pátek 16.11.2018


Scream For Fame

Abbie Falls (melodic metalcore)
IDIO & IDIO (punk rock)
Sabina Ludányiová
Under the Pillow


TRASH GANG x EXPLICIT

Them Darned Teenagers (this will hurt)
DJ De (trap/rap)
DJ Vinifield (trap)
Cyper Sound
Johnny Caress
MC Hellwana


COLORFUL HOUSE

DJ Dan Cooley (Radio 1) (house)
DJ Cubik (house)


HOT STEP MELA

DJ Gadjo.cz (worldbeat)

Sobota 17.11.2018 FIX


FIX

Taube Live (ger)
DJ Thomas Tesla (techno/house)
DJ Pluge (techno)


FIX

DJ Yanick Antonio (ger) (house)
DJ Sebastian Paiza (us)
DJ Da Moon


FIX

DJ Ol-Wiz

Neděle 18.11.2018


SUNDAY RHYTHM

Superfloor
DJ One AC (modern techno)

Pondělí 19.11.2018 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

Make a Difference Prague (pt)
& Friends (us)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Rahul (sp)
DJ Erk (pt) (latino)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 20.11.2018


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Denny Krygr (techno)
DJ Gianni Hansen (electro house)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJane Lu Michell (r´n´b)
DJ Saybon (hip hop)


Eddie Allen & CCTV Allstars - Bar live concert

Eddy Allen and CCTV Allstars (int) (ska-folk-rock-fusion)

Středa 21.11.2018 MADNESSDAY


WED BASS

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
Johnny Caress
& guest


MADNESSDAY

DJ Baptista (pt) (latino/salsa/merengue)
Mad Lad Crew


FROM HOUSE 2 DNB

(deep house)
DJ Houbass (drum´n´bass)
DJ Neighbour (drum´n´bass)
DJ Frock (d'n'b)

Čtvrtek 22.11.2018 DarkRoom x I Love Rock n' Roll


DarkRoom x I Love Rock n' Roll

DJ Marvelous Bey (es)


Farewell Dear Ghost (at) - Live Concert

Farewell Dear Ghost (at) (power pop)


DarkRoom x I Love Rock n' Roll

DJ Pavel Bidlo (Yoshitoshi - Usa) (electronica)

Pátek 23.11.2018 BASS DROP #54


BASS DROP

DJ Kyrist (uk) (d'n'b)
DJ Higround (d'n'b)
DJ Wrack
Furious Freaks (d'n'b)
DJ Futical


Osm setin bez jídla - Live concert

Osm Setin bez Jídla (rock)
Bikini karneval (punk rock)
The UNIS (pop punk)


BASS DROP

DJ CTRL
DJ Non
Cyper Sound
DJ Terror
Disco Verry


BASS DROP

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
& friends

Sobota 24.11.2018


D'n'B CLASH

Furious Freaks (d'n'b)
Duneni.cz (bass)
Urban Scalp (d'n'b)
Latrod3ctus (d'n'b)


ELEKTRO//NISCHE

Oldrich Sic Jr. (at)
DJ Orbith (elektro)


DJ 2K (R1 - Shadowbox) (d'n'b)

Neděle 25.11.2018


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Pondělí 26.11.2018 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

Make a Difference Prague (pt)
& Friends (us)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Marlon (sv)
DJ Erk (pt) (latino)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 27.11.2018


Snap Call + Tcheichan - Live Concert

Snap Call (rock'n'roll)
Tcheichan (folk acoustic)


TECHNICOLOR

DJ MVLTIFIDVS (deep house)
DJ Shitty face


PARTYLICIOUS

DJane Lu Michell (r´n´b)
DJ Maztah (urban/hip hop)

Středa 28.11.2018 MADNESSDAY


WED BASS

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
DJ LU2 (hip hop rap)
& guest


MADNESSDAY

DJ Baptista (pt) (latino/salsa/merengue)
Mad Lad Crew


Wednesday Got Soul

DJs Kohl & Ben (funk & soul)

Čtvrtek 29.11.2018 LA CALLE 8


Cumbia Cooperativa Live - Live Concert

Cumbia Cooperativa Live (cumbia)


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)


DJ Goldstar (funk/soul)

Pátek 30.11.2018


REVOLUTION 909

Tof
DUMA Jr. (techno)
ABAB (techno/house)


DOTS!

DJ Yannick (house)
DJ Raidem (tech-house)
DJ Deff (house)


Dj Liquid A (eclectic mix)

Program Listopad 2018 pdf pdf
Partneři Red Bull Red Bull Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken

RYCHÝ KONTAKT
JAKUBSKÁ 2, PRAHA 1

tel. 222316328

BAR OPEN

  1. po-čt / mo-thu
    12 - 03
  2. pátek / friday
    12 - 04
  3. sobota / saturday
    16 - 04

UNDERGROUND CONCERTS

start 20.00
Develop by PIXOLO