CHAPEAU ROUGE

MENU

Pondělí 1.10.2018 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

Make A Difference Prague by Bedi (bw)
DJ Drey (us) (hip hop)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Filipo Astelo (it/cz)
DJ Erk (pt) (latino)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Peritt (deep house)
DJ Gruu

Úterý 2.10.2018


TECHNICOLOR

DJ MVLTIFIDVS (deep house)
DJ Potl


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Ondrash
DJane Lu Michell (r´n´b)

Středa 3.10.2018


WED BASS

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
Them Darned Teenagers (this will hurt)


HIPSTER KILLER

DJ Wwera (bassline/electro/dubstep/fidget house)
Acustic Terrorist (bassline/electro/dubstep/fidget house)


DJ Ba2s (hip hop)

Čtvrtek 4.10.2018 LA CALLE 8


LA CALLE 8

DJ Lazer (kenya)
DJ Teddy Ziggy (Nigeria) (dancehall/hip hop/r'n'b)
DJ Buldog (hip hop)


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)


DJ strýček Míša (eclectic mix)

Pátek 5.10.2018


THE BASEMENT

TRGGRD
Nazeem
Gory Ruffian


THE BASEMENT

DJ Marvelous Bey (es)
DJ Zaloo (tk)
DJ Skeptk
DJ Henry (house)


DJane Babe LN (d'n'b)

Sobota 6.10.2018


Night Vibes IV

Hansen (garage rock)
Artific
ShizzleOrchestra (alternative hip hop)
Excentric (d'n'b)
DJ Fourstepper (d'n'b)


NIGHTPHUNK

DJ Adam Aalias (ger) (house)
DJ Jack Jenson (ger) (house)
Lucas Hulan (Nightphunk) (house, techno)


DJ Raimond (funky disco)

Neděle 7.10.2018


BREAKPOINT

DJ Yannick (house)

Pondělí 8.10.2018 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

Make a Difference Prague by BABI (us)
Make a Difference Prague (pt)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Erk (pt) (latino)
DJ Rahul (sp)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 9.10.2018


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Awacs (minimal)
DJ Aitcher Clark (Awali) (techno)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJane Battle Lady
DJane Lu Michell (r´n´b)


DJ Danny Hell (worldbeat)

Středa 10.10.2018 MADNESSDAY


WED BASS

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
Speedy
& guest


MADNESSDAY

DJ Miguel Baptista (pt)
Mad Lad Crew
TRGGRD


DJ Chocky (house)

Čtvrtek 11.10.2018 MAMBO x DARKROOM


Mambo x DarkRoom

DJ Marvelous Bey (es)
& friends


Mambo x DarkRoom

Amigos Latinos (pt/co/es) (latino/salsa/merengue)


DJane J. Kománková (eclectic mix)

Pátek 12.10.2018 WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!


Scream For Fame

Murphins
Signály (rock pop)
Kompas (pop-rock )
Non-flying Mammals


WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!

DJ Asi
DJ Kao Oui (deep house)


WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!

Make a Difference Prague by ELLIE (us)
DJ Drey (us) (hip hop)


DJ Radek Honc (Expresradio) (house)

Sobota 13.10.2018


Marat - Live Concert

Marat (rap)
Voodoo808 (hip hop/rap)
Sasga (rap)
FAKIN PEA$
TIGP White Trash (hip hop)
STOKA (rap)
Ayjay, Reez, Jirka Zoom, DJs Pilate, Hucleberry, Mladey


after concert

DJ Hlava (dubstep)


CREATIVE

DJ Subgate (minimal)
DJ Tibiza (tech-house/techno)
DJ Schwing (elektro)
TGT Project (tech house)
DJ Bronee (deep house)


HOT STEP MELA

DJ Gadjo.cz (worldbeat)

Neděle 14.10.2018


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Pondělí 15.10.2018 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

Make a Difference Prague by CAT (us)
Make a Difference Prague (pt)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Filipo Astelo (it/cz)
DJ Marlon (sv)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 16.10.2018


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Munaki (techno)
DJ Mini S


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Maztah (urban/hip hop)
DJane Lu Michell (r´n´b)

Středa 17.10.2018 LA CALLE 8


PRAGUE ALTERNATIVE DJs

Flyplender
Lamy CZ & Shimita (old school techno)


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)


WED BASS

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
DJ JimmyX (house)
& guest

Čtvrtek 18.10.2018 Dudlík 2018


Dudlík 2018

Neřvi mi do ucha (alternative electronica)
Pris
Nylon Jail (progressive country)
MC Gey (rap)
Trash Gang DJs


Dudlík 2018

Atlantik
SaxoFrancis (live sax)
Hošty (rap)
DJ Tráva (tech-house)
ABAB (techno/house)
DUMA Jr. (techno)


Dudlík 2018

DJ Pavel Bidlo (Yoshitoshi - Usa) (electronica)

Pátek 19.10.2018 The Drop That Warm Up Party


The Drop That Warm Up Party

Jayline (uk) (drum´n´bass)
DJ Scoundrel (uk)
Pfc (uk)
Stikka (uk)
DJ Inforce (uk) (drum´n´bass)
Furious Freaks (d'n'b)
No Cure


Bikkinyshop - Live concert

Bikkinyshop (rock-crossover)
X-Core (metal)
Hell Paso (blues metal)


The Drop That Warm Up Party

DJ CTRL
DJ Novinski (d'n'b)
Grime Time DJs (grime)
Cyper Sound
DJ Reverend Octagon
Disco Verry

Sobota 20.10.2018 REPUBLIC ARTISTS


REPUBLIC ARTISTS

DJ Oleg Mass (ua/ger) (techno)
DJ Thomas Tesla (techno/house)
DJ Spigl (house)


Stormess - Live Concert

Stormess (rock)
PapaJoe (rock)


REPUBLIC ARTISTS

Willers Brothers (uk)
Phil Kullnig (at) (house)
DJ Mark Dale (at) (house)


REPUBLIC ARTISTS

DJane Lillou (tech-house)
DJ Jan Cihal (house)

Neděle 21.10.2018


SUNDAY RHYTHM

Superfloor
True Detectives
DJ One AC (modern techno)

Pondělí 22.10.2018 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

Make a Difference Prague by JONA (us) (hip hop)
DJ Drey (us) (hip hop)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Erk (pt) (latino)
DJ Marlon (sv)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 23.10.2018


NOISE ZONE XV

Rapoon (uk) (ethno ambient)
If, Bwana & Crank Sturgeon (us) (noise)
Instinct Primal & Emerge (cz/ger) (concrete drone)
Opening Performance Orchestra (fraction music)


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Slurm (Berlin/ger) (house)
DJ Segment (deep house)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJane Rara Rich (sk)
DJane Lu Michell (r´n´b)


Lozt Mezcal - Bar live concert

Lozt Mezcal (cumbia/jazzy funk)

Středa 24.10.2018


WED BASS

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
Rave All DJs


FROM HOUSE 2 DNB

Parallel Activity (drum´n´bass)
Rich FD (sax)
DJ 2K (R1 - Shadowbox) (d'n'b)
True Detectives


Wednesday Got Soul

DJs Kohl & Ben (funk & soul)

Čtvrtek 25.10.2018 I LOVE ROCK'N'ROLL


I LOVE ROCK'N'ROLL

DJ Marvelous Bey (es)


The Black Queen (us) - Live Concert

The Black Queen (us)
Tennis System (us) (noise rock)
Kanga (us)


I LOVE ROCK'N'ROLL

DJ Baptista (pt) (latino/salsa/merengue)


I LOVE ROCK'N'ROLL

DJ Martinho (house)

Pátek 26.10.2018


Refew - Live Concert

Refew (Blakkwood) (rap)
Psycho Rhyme (rap)
Excentric (d'n'b)
Smash Doctors (trap/bass)
DJ Zodiac


CIRCLE

DJ Valentin (ro)
DJ Rob.S (Circle/Underground republic)
Jag Kiranmay (house/dub/techno)


Dj Liquid A (eclectic mix)

Sobota 27.10.2018 48 HOURS FILM PROJECT FINAL PARTY


TRASH GANG

Cyper Sound
Them Darned Teenagers (this will hurt)
Komander Ground (sk)
VI3E (sk)
Johnny Caress
MC Hellwana


Majestic circus - The grand edition Vol. 2

DJ Wez BK (uk) (tech-house)
Dj Akrom (tech-house)
DJ Tokátko (house)
DJ Ravic (techno)


DJ Goldstar (funk/soul)

Neděle 28.10.2018


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Pondělí 29.10.2018 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

Make a Difference Prague by ELLIE (us)
Make a Difference Prague (pt)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Filipo Astelo (it/cz)
DJ Erk (pt) (latino)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 30.10.2018


TECHNICOLOR

Kleinschmager Audio (ger) (minimal/tech house)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ LU2 (hip hop rap)
DJane Lu Michell (r´n´b)


Son Caliente - Bar live concert

Son Caliente (cuba) (Cuban latino)

Středa 31.10.2018 ROTTEN CANDY HALLOWEEN


Finding Harbours - Live Concert

Finding Harbours (ger) (emo punk)
Sorry For Escalating (ger) (alternative/emo)
Vulture (rock)
J3RRY HOMES (us)


DJ Pauli D
DJ Bird Man


WED BASS

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
Johnny Caress
& guest

Program Říjen 2018 pdf pdf
Partneři Red Bull Red Bull Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken

RYCHÝ KONTAKT
JAKUBSKÁ 2, PRAHA 1

tel. 222316328

BAR OPEN

  1. po-čt / mo-thu
    12 - 03
  2. pátek / friday
    12 - 04
  3. sobota / saturday
    16 - 04

UNDERGROUND CONCERTS

start 20.00
Develop by PIXOLO