CHAPEAU ROUGE

MENU

Středa 1.1.2020 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


Lab95

DJ Gabe


HANGOVER

Junior Jan (tech-house)
DJ JW (nl)
Danny Mathew (worldbeat/deep house)
DJ Oliver Egry (sk) (deep)


DJane J. Kománková (eclectic mix)

Čtvrtek 2.1.2020 LA CALLE 8


DJ Teddy Ziggy (Nigeria) (dancehall/hip hop/r'n'b)
DJ Buldog (hip hop)
DJ Lazer (kenya)


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)


DJ strýček Míša (eclectic mix)

Pátek 3.1.2020 THE BASEMENT


ABDUCTION

DJ Stoy (hu)
Dubsquad (dubstep/riddim)
Emotion Squad (rap)
DJ Corborat (dubstep)
Layers (deep dubstep)
DJ Skyyla
Forrest Animal, Deewoy, Cosmos36


THE BASEMENT

DJ Zaloo (tk)
Jesse (be) (house, techno)
Pink Concrete
DJ Skeptk
Täino (house)


DJ Martinho (house)

Sobota 4.1.2020 ONLY GOOD MUSIC


ONLY GOOD MUSIC

DJ Casey Copa (nl)


ONLY GOOD MUSIC

DJ Mad Dre (pt) (hip hop)
DJ Mad Prg (pt)


DJane Babe LN (d'n'b)

Neděle 5.1.2020


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Pondělí 6.1.2020 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Prg (pt)
DJ Reba (us) (hip hop)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Dre (pt) (hip hop)
DJ Mad Angel (sp)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 7.1.2020


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Fleika (techno)
DJ Higgins (hypno)


PARTYLICIOUS

CzeKid
DJ Maztah (urban/hip hop)


DJ Danny Hell (worldbeat)

Středa 8.1.2020 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


The Closing Date - Live Concert

The Closing Date (jazz-funk)


Lab95

DJ Zaloo (tk)


MADNESSDAY

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez
DJ Grady


DJDr. President T.N.F. (boogie)

Čtvrtek 9.1.2020 MAMBO vs. I LOVE ROCK'N'ROLL



OhMyPrague! - Live Concert

OhMyPrague! Live Band


Mambo x I Love Rock n Roll

DJ Gallar (es)
DJ Moro (cuba)


DJ Pavel Bidlo (Yoshitoshi - Usa) (electronica)

Pátek 10.1.2020 WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!


WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!

DJ Tijn Dekkers (nl) (uk house)


WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!

DJ Mad Prg (pt)
DJ Mad Correia (pt)


MUZIKZOOM

DJ Radek Honc (Expresradio) (house)

Sobota 11.1.2020


BASS OVERDOSE

Technimatic (uk) (d'n'b)
Beast:Season (deep)
Fallen Gemini (d'n'b)
DJ Blofeld (d'n'b)
DJ Corrosive
Luménica


PANORAMA

ABAB (techno/house)
DUMA Jr. (techno)


DJ Gadjo.cz (worldbeat)

Neděle 12.1.2020


BREAKPOINT

DJ Yannick (house)

Pondělí 13.1.2020 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Prg (pt)
DJ Eric (us)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Dre (pt) (hip hop)
DJ Mad Angel (sp)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 14.1.2020


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Awacs (minimal)
DJ Martin Advance


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
DJane Battle Lady


FRISBEE

DJ Peritt (deep house)
DJ Gruu

Středa 15.1.2020 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


Lab95

Pedro (house, techno)


MADNESSDAY

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez
DJ Grady


DJ Pocoloco (cabaret manana) (latino)

Čtvrtek 16.1.2020 LA CALLE 8


DJ Teddy Ziggy (Nigeria) (dancehall/hip hop/r'n'b)
DJ Buldog (hip hop)
DJ Lazer (kenya)


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)


DJ Chocky (house)

Pátek 17.1.2020


TRASH GANG

Them Darned Teenagers (this will hurt)
Cyper Sound (house/bassline)
Johnny Caress (house/trap/rap)


Grey - Live Concert

Grey (rap)
Amk (rap)
Kenny Sherwood (rap)
DJ Exko Got Hits


Nightphunk Label Showcase

DJ Alfred Czital
DJ Yan
Lucas Hulan (Nightphunk) (house, techno)


Dj Liquid A (eclectic mix)

Sobota 18.1.2020 REPUBLIC ARTISTS


REPUBLIC ARTISTS

Elek-Fun (uk)
Elektrabel (electronica)


REPUBLIC ARTISTS

DJ Thomas Tesla (techno/house)
DJane Lillou (tech-house)


REPUBLIC ARTISTS

DJ Sta
Brigitte Noir (sk)

Neděle 19.1.2020


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Pondělí 20.1.2020 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Prg (pt)
DJ Reba (us) (hip hop)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Dre (pt) (hip hop)
DJ Mad Angel (sp)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 21.1.2020


TECHNICOLOR

Anina Owly (ger) (minimal techno)
DJ Thomas Klipps (ger) (minimal techno)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Saybon (hip hop)
DJ Maztah (urban/hip hop)


Lozt Mezcal - Bar Live Concert

Lozt Mezcal (cumbia/jazzy funk)

Středa 22.1.2020 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


Lab95

DJ Faxx


MADNESSDAY

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez
DJ Grady


DJ Ba2s (hip hop)

Čtvrtek 23.1.2020 Chapeau Rock's x Dark Room


Chapeau Rocks x DarkRoom

DJ Marvelous Bey (es)
Dark Room Crew (house)


Chapeau Rock's x DarkRoom

DJ Bony Boy (bg)
OhMyPrague! DJ Crew (latino beats)


DJane Lillou (tech-house)

Pátek 24.1.2020 BASS DROP


BASS DROP

DJ Rizzle (uk)
No Cure
DJ Blofeld (d'n'b)
Furious Freaks (d'n'b)
DJ MagicKa (d'n'b)
Adepth (deep)
Yas, EJDm, Soulparts


BASS DROP

DJ Baleen
DJ CTRL
Onyx
DJ Reverend Octagon
DJ CYBi (d'n'b)


BASS DROP

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
& friends

Sobota 25.1.2020


DNB Clash

DJ Taby (Basstrike crew)
DJ Crank (Basstrike)
DJ Buckx (d'n'b)
DJ Gifi (d'n'b)
Urban Scalp (d'n'b)
Duneni.cz (bass)
Latrod3ctus


LAZY LIZARD

DJ Tráva (tech-house)
Z-Aires (Mayapur)


DJ Pavel Bidlo (Yoshitoshi - Usa) (electronica)

Neděle 26.1.2020


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ One AC (modern techno)

Pondělí 27.1.2020 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Prg (pt)
DJ Eric (us)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Dre (pt) (hip hop)
DJ Mad Angel (sp)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 28.1.2020


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Maaks (ger) (minimal techno)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Ondrash
DJ Maztah (urban/hip hop)


Atares - Bar Live Concert

Atares (int) (latino)

Středa 29.1.2020 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


Lab95

Praha 420 (house)


MADNESSDAY

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez
DJ Grady


Wednesday Got Soul

DJs Kohl & Ben (funk & soul)

Čtvrtek 30.1.2020 LA CALLE 8


PRAGUE ALTERNATIVE

DJ Flyplender
Jareza
DJ Microsleep (house)


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)


DJ Mist (freestyle)

Pátek 31.1.2020


FULL FLAVOUR

Andromedik (be) (d'n'b)
HighThere (ger)
Fourstepper & Excentric (d'n'b)
L1 DNB (d'n'b)
DJ Sphere (d'n'b)
DJ Elminor


Scream For Fame

Aldo Raine
Quiet Entropy (rock)
Vitus Helebrand (pop)


COLORFUL HOUSE

DJ Dan Cooley (Radio 1) (house)
DJ Pavel Bidlo (Yoshitoshi - Usa) (electronica)


DJ Ol-Wiz

Program Leden 2020 pdf pdf
Partneři Red Bull Red Bull Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken

RYCHÝ KONTAKT
JAKUBSKÁ 2, PRAHA 1

tel. 222316328

BAR OPEN

  1. po-čt / mo-thu
    12 - 03
  2. pátek / friday
    12 - 04
  3. sobota / saturday
    16 - 04

UNDERGROUND CONCERTS

start 20.00
Develop by PIXOLO