CHAPEAU ROUGE

MENU

LIVE UNDERGROUND

Pondělí 2.9.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

The Jiggy Man (uk) (rock)
DJ Mad G (uk) (hip hop)

Úterý 3.9.2019


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Fleika (techno)
DJ Higgins (hypno)

Středa 4.9.2019


Madnessdays

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez

Čtvrtek 5.9.2019


LA CALLE 8

Los del Barrio (cumbia)
DJ JF Kingz (es)
DJ Totomed (ve)

Pátek 6.9.2019 THE BASEMENT


MADNESSDAYS

TRGGRD
Mark B (trap/dubstep)
Xfinite
Gui Sounds

Sobota 7.9.2019 REPUBLIC ARTISTS + BOAT PARTY


REPUBLIC ARTISTS + BOAT PARTY

DJ Thomas Tesla (techno/house)
DJ Ly Sas (ge) (house)

Pondělí 9.9.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

The Jiggy Man (uk) (rock)
DJ Mad G (uk) (hip hop)

Úterý 10.9.2019


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Awacs (minimal)
DJ Koral (hypnotic techno)

Středa 11.9.2019


Madnessdays

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez

Čtvrtek 12.9.2019


Mambo x I Love Rock n Roll

DJ Bony Boy (bg)
DJ Shiv (uk)

Pátek 13.9.2019 WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!


WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!

DJ Sammy G (funky)
& friends (us)


Acres (uk) - Live Concert

Acres (uk) (post hc)
Parting Gift (uk)
Tripsitter (at)

Sobota 14.9.2019


DNB Clash w/ 101 Warriors Crew

DJ liNEGiv (d'n'b)
DJ Zergmode
CLASH (d'n'b)
Duneni.cz (bass)
Latrod3ctus (d'n'b)

Pondělí 16.9.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

The Jiggy Man (uk) (rock)
DJ Mad G (uk) (hip hop)

Úterý 17.9.2019


Hard Rock Tribute - Live Concert

Hard Rock Tribute (classic rock)


TECHNICOLOR

Nocturnal Thing (minimal)
DJ Skaph (house)

Středa 18.9.2019


Madnessdays

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez

Čtvrtek 19.9.2019 100. NAROZENINY CHAPEAU ROUGE


100. NAROZENINY CHAPEAU ROUGE

Tata Bojs
I Love You Honey Bunny (rock pop)
MadHouse Express (psychedelic rock)
MC Hellwana
Trash Gang Crew
ABAB (techno/house)

Pátek 20.9.2019 BASS DROP #61


BASS DROP #61

Jump Up Cave (be)
Furious Freaks (d'n'b)
No Cure
DJ Blofeld (d'n'b)
DJ MagicKa (d'n'b)

Sobota 21.9.2019


BASS OVERDOSE: Serpent Cave

Trail (fr) (d'n'b)
Beast:Season (deep)
Seemly Critics (d'n'b)
DJ NelliQ (d'n'b)
DJ Voice K (d'n'b)
DJ CYBi (d'n'b)
Luménica Live

Pondělí 23.9.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

The Jiggy Man (uk) (rock)
DJ Mad G (uk) (hip hop)

Úterý 24.9.2019


We Were Promised Jetpacks (uk) - Live Concert

We Were Promised Jetpacks (uk)
Weakened Friends (us)


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Seldon (hu) (minimal)

Středa 25.9.2019


Magic Sword (us) - Live Concert

Magic Sword (us) (synthwave)


Madnessdays

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez

Čtvrtek 26.9.2019 DARK ROOM


DARK ROOM

DJ Alex Ranerro (sl) (house)
DJ Marvelous Bey (es)
DJ Jhns
DJ Denzik

Pátek 27.9.2019


Scream For Fame

Black Hole Down
Tuckans and Dudecks
Mortality
Životu (rock'n'roll)


FUSION

Jag Kiranmay (house/dub/techno)
DJ Pete Walk (house)
DJ Peter Costa (house)
DJ Rob Smile (deep house)

Sobota 28.9.2019


Violet Tree (kr) - Live Concert

Violet Tree (kr) (pop)


One Deeper

Praha 420 (house)
Pink Concrete
Jesse (be) (house, techno)

Pondělí 30.9.2019 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

The Jiggy Man (uk) (rock)
DJ Mad G (uk) (hip hop)

Program Září 2019 pdf pdf
Partneři Red Bull Red Bull Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken

RYCHÝ KONTAKT
JAKUBSKÁ 2, PRAHA 1

tel. 222316328

BAR OPEN

  1. po-čt / mo-thu
    12 - 03
  2. pátek / friday
    12 - 04
  3. sobota / saturday
    16 - 04

UNDERGROUND CONCERTS

start 20.00
Develop by PIXOLO