CHAPEAU ROUGE

MENU

DANCE CLUB

Sobota 1.8.2020


NIGHTPHUNK

Hendriks Toth (uk) (house)
Lucas Hulan (Nightphunk) (house, techno)
DJ Eddie Mur (Nightphunk) (d'n'b/deephouse)
DJ Yacube (techno)

Neděle 2.8.2020


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Chocky (house)

Pondělí 3.8.2020


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Marlon (latino)
DJ Mad Javier (latino)

Středa 5.8.2020 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


MADNESSDAYS

DJ Ahmet
DJ Emr

Čtvrtek 6.8.2020 MAMBO x DARK ROOM


MAMBO x DARK ROOM

DJ Moro (cuba)
Mambo DJ Crew (latino/salsa/merengue)

Pátek 7.8.2020 Prague Oriental Queer NITE


Prague Oriental Queer NITE

DJ Silhouette
Täino (house)

Sobota 8.8.2020


HANTAL

DJ Ahmet
DJ Emr
Stabilau
Xabiiito

Neděle 9.8.2020


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Pondělí 10.8.2020


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Marlon (latino)
DJ Mad Javier (latino)

Středa 12.8.2020 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


MADNESSDAYS

DJ Ahmet
DJ Emr

Čtvrtek 13.8.2020 LA CALLE 8


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)

Pátek 14.8.2020


WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!

DJ Mad Yala (us)
DJ Mad Illegal

Sobota 15.8.2020 FIX


FIX

Nesbø (ger)
DJ Da Moon

Neděle 16.8.2020


BREAKPOINT

DJ Yannick (house)

Pondělí 17.8.2020


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Marlon (latino)
DJ Mad Javier (latino)

Středa 19.8.2020 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


MADNESSDAYS

DJ Ahmet
DJ Emr

Čtvrtek 20.8.2020


CHAPEAU ROCKS

DJ Bony Boy (bg)
OhMyPrague! DJ Crew (latino beats)

Pátek 21.8.2020


BASS DROP

5ubspace (hu)
Digiwonk (hu)
Gren (hu)
DJ Corborat (dubstep)
Dubsquad (dubstep/riddim)

Sobota 22.8.2020


ELEKTRO//NISCHE

Oldrich Sic Jr. (at)
DJ Miz.Phonic (a)
DJ Ullivers Reisen (a)

Neděle 23.8.2020


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Pondělí 24.8.2020


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Javier (latino)
DJ Mad Marlon (latino)

Středa 26.8.2020 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


MADNESSDAYS

DJ Ahmet
DJ Emr

Čtvrtek 27.8.2020 LA CALLE 8


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)

Pátek 28.8.2020


RESCHOOLING

DJ Jakobeen (alternative dance music)
ABAB (techno/house)
Joseph Gasp

Sobota 29.8.2020


LAZY LIZARD

DJ Tráva (tech-house)
Risto (live)

Neděle 30.8.2020


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ One AC (modern techno)

Pondělí 31.8.2020


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Marlon (latino)
DJ Mad Javier (latino)

Program Srpen 2020 pdf pdf
Partneři Red Bull Red Bull Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken

RYCHÝ KONTAKT
JAKUBSKÁ 2, PRAHA 1

tel. 222316328

BAR OPEN

  1. po-čt / mo-thu
    12 - 03
  2. pátek / friday
    12 - 04
  3. sobota / saturday
    16 - 04

UNDERGROUND CONCERTS

start 20.00
Develop by PIXOLO