CHAPEAU ROUGE

MENU

DANCE CLUB

Středa 1.7.2020 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


MADNESSDAYS

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez
LTG

Čtvrtek 2.7.2020 LA CALLE 8


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)

Pátek 3.7.2020


THE BASEMENT

DJ Telly Savalas (radio 1/chuť žít)
Täino (house)
Jesse (be) (house, techno)

Sobota 4.7.2020


MAMBO x DARK ROOM (boat afterparty)

DJ Moro (cuba)
Mambo DJ Crew (latino/salsa/merengue)

Neděle 5.7.2020


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Pondělí 6.7.2020 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Angel (sp)
DJ Puro latino (sp)

Středa 8.7.2020 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


MADNESSDAYS

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez
LTG

Čtvrtek 9.7.2020 LA CALLE 8


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)

Pátek 10.7.2020


WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!

DJ Reba (us) (hip hop)
DJane Battle Lady

Sobota 11.7.2020


CREATIVE

DJ Schwing (elektro)
DJ Deff (house)

Neděle 12.7.2020


BREAKPOINT

DJ Yannick (house)

Pondělí 13.7.2020 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Puro latino (sp)
DJ Mad Angel (sp)

Středa 15.7.2020 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


MADNESSDAYS

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez
LTG

Čtvrtek 16.7.2020 Chapeau Rocks Dance


CHAPEAU ROCKS DANCE

DJ Bony Boy (bg)
OhMyPrague! DJ Crew (latino beats)

Pátek 17.7.2020


COLORFUL HOUSE

DJ Pavel Bidlo (Yoshitoshi - Usa) (electronica)
DJ Dan Cooley (Radio 1) (house)

Sobota 18.7.2020


ONLY GOOD MUSIC

DJ Reba (us) (hip hop)
DJ Black Jesus (hip hop/r'n'b)

Neděle 19.7.2020


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Pondělí 20.7.2020 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Angel (sp)
DJ Mad Correia (pt)

Středa 22.7.2020 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


MADNESSDAYS

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez
LTG

Čtvrtek 23.7.2020 LA CALLE 8


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)

Pátek 24.7.2020


BASS DROP

DJ Futical
DJ Beesu (d'n'b)
No Cure
DJ CYBi (d'n'b)

Sobota 25.7.2020


REPUBLIC ARTISTS

DJ SY (Ewax Berlin/ger)
DJ Kirill Astra (Wildt/ru)
Lucas Hulan (Nightphunk) (house, techno)

Neděle 26.7.2020


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ One AC (modern techno)

Pondělí 27.7.2020 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Puro latino (sp)
DJ Mad Angel (sp)

Středa 29.7.2020 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


MADNESSDAYS

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez
LTG

Čtvrtek 30.7.2020 LA CALLE 8


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)

Pátek 31.7.2020


Smecka: Clubbing

DJ JW (nl)
Junior Jan (tech-house)
DJ Deffo (house)
Danny Mathew (worldbeat/deep house)

Program Červenec 2020 pdf pdf
Partneři Red Bull Red Bull Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken

RYCHÝ KONTAKT
JAKUBSKÁ 2, PRAHA 1

tel. 222316328

BAR OPEN

  1. po-čt / mo-thu
    12 - 03
  2. pátek / friday
    12 - 04
  3. sobota / saturday
    16 - 04

UNDERGROUND CONCERTS

start 20.00
Develop by PIXOLO