CHAPEAU ROUGE

MENU

DANCE CLUB

Sobota 1.2.2020


CREATIVE

DJ Roman Rai (house/techno/electronic)
DJ Deff (house)
DJ Madelaine
DJ Schwing (elektro)
Schwing Jr.

Neděle 2.2.2020


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Pondělí 3.2.2020


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Correia (pt)
DJ Eric (us)

Úterý 4.2.2020


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Maztah (urban/hip hop)
DJ Ondrash

Středa 5.2.2020 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


MADNESSDAY

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez
DJ Grady

Čtvrtek 6.2.2020 MAMBO vs. I LOVE ROCK'N'ROLL


Mambo x I Love Rock n Roll

DJ Gallar (es)
DJ Moro (cuba)

Pátek 7.2.2020


THE BASEMENT

DJ Telly Savalas (radio 1/chuť žít)
Täino (house)
Jesse (be) (house, techno)

Sobota 8.2.2020


ELEKTRO//NISCHE

Enrico Chirchiello (ca) (tech-house)
Oldrich Sic Jr. (at)

Neděle 9.2.2020


BREAKPOINT

DJ Yannick (house)

Pondělí 10.2.2020 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Puro latino (sp)
DJ Eric (us)

Úterý 11.2.2020


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Maztah (urban/hip hop)
DJane Battle Lady

Středa 12.2.2020 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


MADNESSDAY

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez
DJ Grady

Čtvrtek 13.2.2020


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)

Pátek 14.2.2020


WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!

DJ Reba (us) (hip hop)
DJ Mad Correia (pt)

Sobota 15.2.2020


FIX

Ale Castro (ag) (house, techno)
Twodeep (berlin) (house, techno)

Neděle 16.2.2020


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Pondělí 17.2.2020 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Puro latino (sp)
DJ Mad Correia (pt)

Úterý 18.2.2020


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Maztah (urban/hip hop)
DJ Saybon (hip hop)

Středa 19.2.2020 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


MADNESSDAY

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez
DJ Grady

Čtvrtek 20.2.2020


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)

Pátek 21.2.2020


BASS DROP

DJ Baleen
DJ CTRL
DJ Reverend Octagon
Onyx
DJ CYBi (d'n'b)

Sobota 22.2.2020


TRASH GANG

DJ Forgen
DJ Pepis
DJ Bbb
DJ Parael
Them Darned Teenagers (this will hurt)
Cyper Sound (house/bassline)
Johnny Caress

Neděle 23.2.2020


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ One AC (modern techno)

Pondělí 24.2.2020 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Puro latino (sp)
DJ Mad Correia (pt)

Úterý 25.2.2020


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Maztah (urban/hip hop)
DJ Hlava (dubstep)

Středa 26.2.2020 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


MADNESSDAY

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez
DJ Grady

Čtvrtek 27.2.2020 Chapeau Rock's x Dark Room


Chapeau Rock's x DarkRoom

DJ Bony Boy (bg)
OhMyPrague! DJ Crew (latino beats)

Pátek 28.2.2020


mini.musik

Lee Burton (gr) (micro house)
Dj Schwa (Shades of Gray / Beef Records) (house/techno/electronic)
DJ Neighbour (deep house/tech house)
DJ Indigo (house)
DJ Ziggy
DJ Demijohn (house)
Pablo Alzabar

Sobota 29.2.2020


ONEWAY

DJ Jan X (pt) (house)
DJ Subgate (minimal)
DJ Mycell (techno/minimal)
DJ Tibiza (tech-house/techno)

Program Únor 2020 pdf pdf
Partneři Red Bull Red Bull Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken

RYCHÝ KONTAKT
JAKUBSKÁ 2, PRAHA 1

tel. 222316328

BAR OPEN

  1. po-čt / mo-thu
    12 - 03
  2. pátek / friday
    12 - 04
  3. sobota / saturday
    16 - 04

UNDERGROUND CONCERTS

start 20.00
Develop by PIXOLO