CHAPEAU ROUGE

MENU

DANCE CLUB

Pátek 1.11.2019


THE BASEMENT

DJ Illegal (ger)
DJ Mark Hansen (house)
Hony
DJ MARK B (uk bass/uk house/grime)

Sobota 2.11.2019


NIGHT RIDERS

Junior Jan (tech-house)
DJ JW (nl)
DJ Funspeed
DJ Mike Mex (tech-house)
Danny Mathew (worldbeat/deep house)

Neděle 3.11.2019


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Pondělí 4.11.2019


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Andre (hip hop/r'n'b)
DJ Don (uk)
& Friends (us)

Úterý 5.11.2019


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Ondrash
DJ Maztah (urban/hip hop)

Středa 6.11.2019 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


Lab95

DJ Non Verbal

Čtvrtek 7.11.2019 MAMBO vs. I LOVE ROCK'N'ROLL


Mambo x I Love Rock n Roll

DJ Erk (pt) (latino)
DJ Moro (cuba)

Pátek 8.11.2019


WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!

DJ Mad Andre (hip hop/r'n'b)
& friends

Sobota 9.11.2019


FIX

DJ Chklte (ger) (house)
DJ Indigo (house)

Neděle 10.11.2019


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ One AC (modern techno)

Pondělí 11.11.2019


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Andre (hip hop/r'n'b)
DJ Reba (us) (hip hop)

Úterý 12.11.2019


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
DJ Maztah (urban/hip hop)

Středa 13.11.2019 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


Lab95

Praha 420 (house)

Čtvrtek 14.11.2019 LA CALLE 8


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)

Pátek 15.11.2019


BANANAS - Salon Zur Wilden Renate meets Chapeau Rouge

DJ Jack Jenson (ger) (house)
DJ Oben Ole (ger)
Lucas Hulan (Nightphunk) (house, techno)

Sobota 16.11.2019


ELEKTRO//NISCHE

I AM BAM (ger)
Oldrich Sic Jr. (at)

Neděle 17.11.2019


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Pondělí 18.11.2019


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Andre (hip hop/r'n'b)
& friends

Úterý 19.11.2019


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Ondrash
DJ Saybon (hip hop)

Středa 20.11.2019 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


Lab95

Pedro (house, techno)

Čtvrtek 21.11.2019 Chapeau Rock's x DarkRoom


Chapeau Rock's x DarkRoom

DJ Bony Boy (bg)
OhMyPrague! DJ Crew (latino beats)

Pátek 22.11.2019


BASS DROP #63

DJ Baleen
DJ Reverend Octagon
DJ CTRL
DJ Novinski (d'n'b)

Sobota 23.11.2019


Heideton Showcase Prague

Joe Metzenmacher (ger) (house)
Borka & The Gang (ger) (house)
Dj Schwa (Shades of Gray / Beef Records) (house/techno/electronic)

Neděle 24.11.2019


BREAKPOINT

DJ Yannick (house)

Pondělí 25.11.2019


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Andre (hip hop/r'n'b)
& Friends (us)

Úterý 26.11.2019


PARTYLICIOUS

DJane Battle Lady
DJ Maztah (urban/hip hop)

Středa 27.11.2019 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


Lab95

Praha 420 (house)

Čtvrtek 28.11.2019 LA CALLE 8


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)

Pátek 29.11.2019


LAZY LIZARD

DJ Tráva (tech-house)
Risto (live)

Sobota 30.11.2019


RYTM SECTION

Common Practice
DJ Gnork (hu)
DJ dMIT.RY (ru/Neo Violence) (bassline)
DJ Martin Vagner
DJ Edvard (Družba)

Program Listopad 2019 pdf pdf
Partneři Red Bull Red Bull Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken

RYCHÝ KONTAKT
JAKUBSKÁ 2, PRAHA 1

tel. 222316328

BAR OPEN

  1. po-čt / mo-thu
    12 - 03
  2. pátek / friday
    12 - 04
  3. sobota / saturday
    16 - 04

UNDERGROUND CONCERTS

start 20.00
Develop by PIXOLO