CHAPEAU ROUGE

MENU

Středa 1.7.2020 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


LAB95

Praha 420 (house)


MADNESSDAYS

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez
LTG

Čtvrtek 2.7.2020 LA CALLE 8


BlurID

DJ Arturo Legorreta (Materia.fm) (techno)
& amigos


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)

Pátek 3.7.2020 THE BASEMENT


ABDUCTION

Dubsquad (dubstep/riddim)
Emotion Squad (rap)


THE BASEMENT

DJ Telly Savalas (radio 1/chuť žít)
Täino (house)
Jesse (be) (house, techno)

Sobota 4.7.2020 MAMBO x DARK ROOM (boat afterparty)


MAMBO x DARK ROOM (boat afterparty)

DJ Marvelous Bey (es)
DJ Jhns
DJ Sam Gittis (us)
DJ Dansi


MAMBO x DARK ROOM (boat afterparty)

DJ Moro (cuba)
Mambo DJ Crew (latino/salsa/merengue)

Neděle 5.7.2020


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Pondělí 6.7.2020 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Reba (us) (hip hop)
DJ Don (uk)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Angel (sp)
DJ Puro latino (sp)

Úterý 7.7.2020


TECHNICOLOR

Eastern Lullaby (deep house)

Středa 8.7.2020 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


LAB95

Just Penz (ger)


MADNESSDAYS

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez
LTG

Čtvrtek 9.7.2020 LA CALLE 8


BlurID

DJ Arturo Legorreta (Materia.fm) (techno)
& amigos


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)

Pátek 10.7.2020 WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!


WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!

DJ Mad Arina (uk) (deep-tech house)
DJ Kristian


WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!

DJ Reba (us) (hip hop)
DJane Battle Lady

Sobota 11.7.2020


TRASH GANG

Them Darned Teenagers (this will hurt)
Johnny Caress (house/trap/rap)
Cyper Sound (house/bassline)


CREATIVE

DJ Schwing (elektro)
DJ Deff (house)

Neděle 12.7.2020


BREAKPOINT

DJ Yannick (house)

Pondělí 13.7.2020 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Reba (us) (hip hop)
DJ Don (uk)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Puro latino (sp)
DJ Mad Angel (sp)

Úterý 14.7.2020


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Awacs (minimal)
DJ Martin Advance

Středa 15.7.2020 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


LAB95

DJ Pedro (Fresh Addiction)


MADNESSDAYS

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez
LTG

Čtvrtek 16.7.2020 Chapeau Rocks Dance


CHAPEAU ROCKS DANCE

DJ Casa Flayva (Morocco)


CHAPEAU ROCKS DANCE

DJ Bony Boy (bg)
OhMyPrague! DJ Crew (latino beats)

Pátek 17.7.2020


PANORAMA

ABAB (techno/house)
DUMA Jr. (techno)


COLORFUL HOUSE

DJ Pavel Bidlo (Yoshitoshi - Usa) (electronica)
DJ Dan Cooley (Radio 1) (house)

Sobota 18.7.2020


MIKRO BOAT AFTERPARTY

Chad Andrew (us)
DJ Mad Arina (uk) (deep-tech house)
DJ Tijn Dekkers (nl) (uk house)


ONLY GOOD MUSIC

DJ Reba (us) (hip hop)
DJ Black Jesus (hip hop/r'n'b)

Neděle 19.7.2020


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Pondělí 20.7.2020 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Reba (us) (hip hop)
DJ Don (uk)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Angel (sp)
DJ Mad Correia (pt)

Úterý 21.7.2020


TECHNICOLOR

Total Woods (minimal/deep house)

Středa 22.7.2020 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


LAB95

Praha 420 (house)


MADNESSDAYS

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez
LTG

Čtvrtek 23.7.2020 LA CALLE 8


BlurID

DJ Arturo Legorreta (Materia.fm) (techno)
& amigos


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)

Pátek 24.7.2020 BASS DROP


BASS DROP

Bass Drop DJs


BASS DROP

Terminal DJs

Sobota 25.7.2020 REPUBLIC ARTISTS


REPUBLIC ARTISTS

DJ Thomas Tesla (techno/house)
DJ dMIT.RY (ru/Neo Violence) (bassline)
DJ Rico Casazza (uk) (house)
DJ Riki Boro (Hedone)


REPUBLIC ARTISTS

DJ SY (Ewax Berlin/ger)
DJ Kirill Astra (Wildt/ru)
Lucas Hulan (Nightphunk) (house, techno)

Neděle 26.7.2020


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ One AC (modern techno)

Pondělí 27.7.2020 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Reba (us) (hip hop)
DJ Don (uk)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Puro latino (sp)
DJ Mad Angel (sp)

Úterý 28.7.2020


TECHNICOLOR

Nior
DJ MVLTIFIDVS (deep house)

Středa 29.7.2020 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


LAB95

Praha 420 (house)


MADNESSDAYS

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez
LTG


WEDNESDAY GOT SOUL

DJs Kohl & Ben (funk & soul)

Čtvrtek 30.7.2020 LA CALLE 8


BLUR/D

DJ Arturo Legorreta (Materia.fm) (techno)
& amigos


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)

Pátek 31.7.2020


BANGERS NO BORDERS - Hip Hop Libre

Hip Hop Libre (hip hop)
DGregs (rap)
Maxestilo (rap)
SirSam
Lanz (hip hop)
Deadagain
Andy ELW,Spooky H, Holydayz


Smecka: Clubbing

DJ JW (nl)
Junior Jan (tech-house)
DJ Deffo (house)
Danny Mathew (worldbeat/deep house)

Program Červenec 2020 pdf pdf
Partneři Red Bull Red Bull Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken

RYCHÝ KONTAKT
JAKUBSKÁ 2, PRAHA 1

tel. 222316328

BAR OPEN

  1. po-čt / mo-thu
    12 - 03
  2. pátek / friday
    12 - 04
  3. sobota / saturday
    16 - 04

UNDERGROUND CONCERTS

start 20.00
Develop by PIXOLO