CHAPEAU ROUGE

MENU

Neděle 1.3.2020


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Pondělí 2.3.2020 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Correia (pt)
DJ Stili (hip hop)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Angel (sp)
DJ Mad Correia (pt)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Chapeau Rouge) (house)
& friends

Úterý 3.3.2020


TECHNICOLOR

Baskind (ger)
DJ Reduzida (ger) (minimal/techno)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Saybon (hip hop)
CzeKid

Středa 4.3.2020 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


LAB95

Praha 420 (house)


MADNESSDAYS

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez
LTG


BOOGIE NIGHT vol. 3

DJDr. President T.N.F. (boogie)

Čtvrtek 5.3.2020 LA CALLE 8


LA CALLE 8

DJ Teddy Ziggy (Nigeria) (dancehall/hip hop/r'n'b)
DJ Buldog (hip hop)
DJ Lazer (kenya)


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)


DJ strýček Míša (eclectic mix)

Pátek 6.3.2020 THE BASEMENT


ABDUCTION x OUTBREAK

Ayonikz (dubstep)
Anbu
Patito (be)
Dubsquad (dubstep/riddim)
Emotion Squad (rap)
DJ Corborat (dubstep)
Skyyla, Denyz, Flowtek,


THE BASEMENT

Täino (house)
LTG
Jesse (be) (house, techno)
Pink Concrete


Lucas Hulan (Nightphunk) (house, techno)

Sobota 7.3.2020


FULL FLAVOUR

Pola & Bryson (uk) (d'n'b)
DJ Fourstepper (d'n'b)
DJ Excentric (d'n'b)
Liquidators Crew
DJ Woice (d'n'b)
Tegron (d'n'b)


PANORAMA

ABAB (techno/house)
DUMA Jr. (techno)
esterrr


DJ Gadjo.cz (worldbeat)

Neděle 8.3.2020


BREAKPOINT

DJ Yannick (house)

Pondělí 9.3.2020 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Prg (pt)
DJ Reba (us) (hip hop)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Puro latino (sp)
DJ Mad Correia (pt)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Chapeau Rouge) (house)
& friends

Úterý 10.3.2020


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Milan Kroutil (minimal)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Ondrash
DJ Hlava (dubstep)

Středa 11.3.2020 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


LAB95

Just Penz (ger)


MADNESSDAYS

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez
LTG


Cabaret Maňana (latino)

Čtvrtek 12.3.2020 INTERNATIONAL STUDENT NIGHT


INTERNATIONAL STUDENT NIGHT

DJ Moro (cuba)
DJ Black Jesus (hip hop/r'n'b)


INTERNATIONAL STUDENT NIGHT

DJ Bony Boy (bg)
DJ Belize


DJ Pavel Bidlo (Yoshitoshi - Usa) (electronica)

Pátek 13.3.2020 WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!


WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!

DJ Kristian
DJ White Coffee (pt) (deep-tech house)


WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!

DJ Mad Prg (pt)
DJ Stili (hip hop)


BASS FATS MUSIC

DJ Neighbour (deep house/tech house)
Rich FD (sax)
DJ Discovery

Sobota 14.3.2020 REPUBLIC ARTISTS


REPUBLIC ARTISTS

DJ Darren Gregory aka Bungaroosh (uk) (electro)
DJ Ly Sas (ge) (house)


REPUBLIC ARTISTS

Broken Neon (uk) (house)
DJ Thomas Tesla (techno/house)


REPUBLIC ARTISTS

Monsieur Landfeust aka Beta Tutor (fr)
DJ Jamie Askew (uk)

Neděle 15.3.2020


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Pondělí 16.3.2020 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Reba (us) (hip hop)
DJ MC (pt)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Angel (sp)
DJ Mad Correia (pt)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Chapeau Rouge) (house)
& friends

Úterý 17.3.2020


TECHNICOLOR

Nocturnal Thing (minimal)
DJ Skliba (us) (techno)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Saybon (hip hop)
DJane Battle Lady

Středa 18.3.2020 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


LAB95

Pedro (house, techno)


MADNESSDAYS

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez
LTG


DJ Ba2s (hip hop)

Čtvrtek 19.3.2020 LA CALLE 8


PRAGUE ALTERNATIVE

Flyplender
Ivan M SAX
Jareza


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)


DJ Martinho (house)

Pátek 20.3.2020 BASS DROP


BASS DROP

Jump Up Cave (be)
No Cure
EJDM
DJ MagicKa (d'n'b)
DJ Blofeld (d'n'b)
Furious Freaks (d'n'b)
Soulparts


BASS DROP

DJ CTRL
DJ Reverend Octagon
CHRZRD
Cyper Sound (house/bassline)


BASS DROP

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
& friends

Sobota 21.3.2020


DNB Clash

DJ Hedor (Drop Impact) (d'n'b)
SIGNAL.ONE (Drop Impact) (d'n'b)
Duneni.cz (bass)
Latrod3ctus (d'n'b)
Urban Scalp (d'n'b)


Neo Violence Label Night

DJ Nørus (br)
DJ Albin (br)
DJ dMIT.RY (ru/Neo Violence) (bassline)


Majestic Circus Light Edition

Dj Akrom (tech-house)
Holly The Big

Neděle 22.3.2020


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ One AC (modern techno)

Pondělí 23.3.2020 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Prg (pt)
DJ Mad Reba (us)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Angel (sp)
DJ Mad Correia (pt)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Chapeau Rouge) (house)
& friends

Úterý 24.3.2020


TECHNICOLOR

Total Woods (minimal/deep house)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Maztah (urban/hip hop)
CzeKid

Středa 25.3.2020 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


LAB95

Praha 420 (house)


MADNESSDAYS

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez
LTG


WEDNESDAY GOT SOUL

DJs Kohl & Ben (funk & soul)

Čtvrtek 26.3.2020 MAMBO x DARK ROOM


MAMBO x DARK ROOM

DJ Marvelous Bey (es)
DJ Sam Gittis (us)
sg


MAMBO x DARK ROOM

DJ Erk (pt) (latino)
DJ Bony Boy (bg)


DJ Pavel Bidlo (Yoshitoshi - Usa) (electronica)

Pátek 27.3.2020


TRASH GANG

MC Hellwana
Pain (rap)
Cyper Sound (house/bassline)
VI3E (sk)
Them Darned Teenagers (this will hurt)
Johnny Caress (house/trap/rap)


NIGHTPHUNK LABEL SHOWCASE

DJ Grant Dell (uk)
Lucas Hulan (Nightphunk) (house, techno)
DJ Rescue (house)


DJane Babe LN (d'n'b)

Sobota 28.3.2020 ONLY GOOD MUSIC


ONLY GOOD MUSIC

DJ Biodan (house)
DJ Tijn Dekkers (nl) (uk house)
DJ Daniel Williamsen (nl)


ONLY GOOD MUSIC

DJ Mad Yala (us)
DJ Black Jesus (hip hop/r'n'b)


MUZIKZOOM

DJ Radek Honc (Expresradio) (house)

Neděle 29.3.2020


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Pondělí 30.3.2020 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Reba (us) (hip hop)
DJ MC (pt)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Angel (sp)
DJ Mad Correia (pt)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Chapeau Rouge) (house)
& friends

Úterý 31.3.2020


TECHNICOLOR

Eastern Lullaby (deep house)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Ondrash
DJ Hlava (dubstep)


DJane J. Kománková (eclectic mix)

Program Březen 2020 pdf pdf
Partneři Red Bull Red Bull Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken

RYCHÝ KONTAKT
JAKUBSKÁ 2, PRAHA 1

tel. 222316328

BAR OPEN

  1. po-čt / mo-thu
    12 - 03
  2. pátek / friday
    12 - 04
  3. sobota / saturday
    16 - 04

UNDERGROUND CONCERTS

start 20.00
Develop by PIXOLO