CHAPEAU ROUGE

MENU

Sobota 1.2.2020


PANORAMA

ABAB (techno/house)
DUMA Jr. (techno)


CREATIVE

DJ Roman Rai (house/techno/electronic)
DJ Deff (house)
DJ Madelaine
DJ Schwing (elektro)
Schwing Jr.


DJane Babe LN (d'n'b)

Neděle 2.2.2020


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Pondělí 3.2.2020 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Reba (us) (hip hop)
DJ MC (pt)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Correia (pt)
DJ Eric (us)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Chapeau Rouge) (house)
& friends

Úterý 4.2.2020


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Lil Adonis (house)
DJ Aslan (house)
DJ Jan Cihal (house)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Maztah (urban/hip hop)
DJ Ondrash

Středa 5.2.2020 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


Lab95

Praha 420 (house)


MADNESSDAY

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez
DJ Grady


BOOGIE NIGHT

DJDr. President T.N.F. (boogie)

Čtvrtek 6.2.2020 MAMBO vs. I LOVE ROCK'N'ROLL


Mambo x I Love Rock n Roll

DJ Gallar (es)
DJ Moro (cuba)


DJ strýček Míša (eclectic mix)

Pátek 7.2.2020 THE BASEMENT


ABDUCTION

Smotty & Ground (rap)
Cyper Sound (house/bassline)
Skid & Ruen
DJ Lvcas (T.N.T. Crew)
DJ Junger
Dubsquad (dubstep/riddim)
Emotion Squad, Corborat, Flowtek, Denyz, Skyyla, Nakash, Laiion&Krnee


THE BASEMENT

DJ Telly Savalas (radio 1/chuť žít)
Täino (house)
Jesse (be) (house, techno)


Dj Liquid A (eclectic mix)

Sobota 8.2.2020


NO SLEEP Release Show

Rusty
Mariachi
Galactic Donuts
Playstation Princess
Charles Pink
CBCH
Hejspasi, Nory, Zami, Pedro, CHRZRD


ELEKTRO//NISCHE

Enrico Chirchiello (ca) (tech-house)
Oldrich Sic Jr. (at)


DJ Martinho (house)

Neděle 9.2.2020


BREAKPOINT

DJ Yannick (house)

Pondělí 10.2.2020 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Prg (pt)
DJ Mad Correia (pt)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Puro latino (sp)
DJ Eric (us)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Chapeau Rouge) (house)
& friends

Úterý 11.2.2020


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Munaki (techno)
DJ Awacs (minimal)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Maztah (urban/hip hop)
DJane Battle Lady

Středa 12.2.2020 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


Lab95

DJ Zaloo (tk)


MADNESSDAY

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez
DJ Grady


FRISBEE

DJ Peritt (deep house)
DJ Gruu

Čtvrtek 13.2.2020 LA CALLE 8


PRAGUE ALTERNATIVE

DJ Flyplender
Jareza
DJ Microsleep (house)


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)


DJ Pavel Bidlo (Yoshitoshi - Usa) (electronica)

Pátek 14.2.2020 WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!


WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!

DJ White Coffee (pt) (deep-tech house)
DJ Tijn Dekkers (nl) (uk house)


WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!

DJ Reba (us) (hip hop)
DJ Mad Correia (pt)


MUZIKZOOM

DJ Radek Honc (Expresradio) (house)

Sobota 15.2.2020 FIX


FIX

DJ Thomas Tesla (techno/house)
DJ Silhouette


FIX

Ale Castro (ag) (house, techno)
Twodeep (berlin) (house, techno)


FIX

Brigitte Noir (sk)
DJ Sta

Neděle 16.2.2020


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Pondělí 17.2.2020 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ MC (pt)
DJ Reba (us) (hip hop)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Puro latino (sp)
DJ Mad Correia (pt)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Chapeau Rouge) (house)
& friends

Úterý 18.2.2020


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Luigi Rossi (it) (minimal techno)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Maztah (urban/hip hop)
DJ Saybon (hip hop)

Středa 19.2.2020 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


Lab95

Pedro (house, techno)


MADNESSDAY

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez
DJ Grady


DJ Jakob Cool (groove funky)

Čtvrtek 20.2.2020 LA CALLE 8


LA CALLE 8

DJ Teddy Ziggy (Nigeria) (dancehall/hip hop/r'n'b)
DJ Buldog (hip hop)
DJ Lazer (kenya)


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)


DJ Mr. Kova (ch) (funk/soul)

Pátek 21.2.2020 BASS DROP


BASS DROP

Point Black (nl)
DJ Corborat (dubstep)
Low Tact
Woostep (dubstep)
Furious Freaks (d'n'b)


Wheel (uk/fin) - Live Concert

Wheel (uk/fin) (progressive rock/metal)


BASS DROP

DJ Baleen
DJ CTRL
DJ Reverend Octagon
Onyx
DJ CYBi (d'n'b)


BASS DROP

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
& friends

Sobota 22.2.2020


NIGHTPHUNK LABEL SHOWCASE

DJ Rozin (berlin)
Lucas Hulan (Nightphunk) (house, techno)
DJ Detrik (house)


TRASH GANG

DJ Forgen
DJ Pepis
DJ Bbb
DJ Parael
Them Darned Teenagers (this will hurt)
Cyper Sound (house/bassline)
Johnny Caress


JOY JELLY

DJ Craig Hampson (uk) (funky)
DJ Chris Quadrant (uk) (house)

Neděle 23.2.2020


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ One AC (modern techno)

Pondělí 24.2.2020 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Mad Prg (pt)
DJ Eric (us)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Puro latino (sp)
DJ Mad Correia (pt)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Chapeau Rouge) (house)
& friends

Úterý 25.2.2020


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Nevolin
DJ Chep (Drag and Drop) (minimal)
DJ Brezhnev


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Maztah (urban/hip hop)
DJ Hlava (dubstep)


DJ Ba2s (hip hop)

Středa 26.2.2020 WEDNESDAY? WHY NOT?!


Lab95

Praha 420 (house)


MADNESSDAY

Tricky V (uk)
Mad Lad Crew
DJ Guille Mendez
DJ Grady


WEDNESDAY GOT SOUL

DJs Kohl & Ben (funk & soul)

Čtvrtek 27.2.2020 Chapeau Rock's x Dark Room


Chapeau Rock's x DarkRoom

DJ Marvelous Bey (es)
Dark Room Crew (house)


Chapeau Rock's x DarkRoom

DJ Bony Boy (bg)
OhMyPrague! DJ Crew (latino beats)


DJ Imnersion (deep house)

Pátek 28.2.2020


COLORFUL HOUSE

DJ Pavel Bidlo (Yoshitoshi - Usa) (electronica)
DJ Dan Cooley (Radio 1) (house)


mini.musik

Lee Burton (gr) (micro house)
Dj Schwa (Shades of Gray / Beef Records) (house/techno/electronic)
DJ Neighbour (deep house/tech house)
DJ Indigo (house)
DJ Ziggy
DJ Demijohn (house)
Pablo Alzabar


DJ Goldstar (funk/soul)

Sobota 29.2.2020


THE THRILLEST

mapk
ANGRY ΠABLEFLIP
ZbR (d'n'b)
Gekoner
CHRZRD


ONEWAY

DJ Jan X (pt) (house)
DJ Subgate (minimal)
DJ Mycell (techno/minimal)
DJ Tomas Sinn (techno)


DJ Gadjo.cz (worldbeat)

Program Únor 2020 pdf pdf
Partneři Red Bull Red Bull Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken

RYCHÝ KONTAKT
JAKUBSKÁ 2, PRAHA 1

tel. 222316328

BAR OPEN

  1. po-čt / mo-thu
    12 - 03
  2. pátek / friday
    12 - 04
  3. sobota / saturday
    16 - 04

UNDERGROUND CONCERTS

start 20.00
Develop by PIXOLO