CHAPEAU ROUGE

MENU

Sobota 1.12.2018


Prague Alternative Flyplender 33 BDAY

DJane Ladida (tech-house)
Flyplender
Jareza
Steen (techno)


PLANETS

DJ Biodan (house)
ANĪC (deep tech)
Identic
Täino (house)
DJ Ondrej K (house)


Dj Akrom (tech-house)
DJ Gnetko (bg) (house)

Neděle 2.12.2018


BREAKPOINT

DJ Yannick (house)

Pondělí 3.12.2018 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

Make a Difference Prague (pt)
Tricky V (uk)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Marlon (sv)
DJ Erk (pt) (latino)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 4.12.2018 NATION2NATION


TECHNICOLOR

Eastern Lullaby (deep house)


Nation2Nation

DJ Maztah (urban/hip hop)
DJane Lu Michell (r´n´b)

Středa 5.12.2018


WED BASS

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
DJ JimmyX (house)
DJ Marmite


MADNESSDAY

Defected A
La Tino Twins (latino)


DJ Romario (latino)
Joe Harper (vocal and jawharp)

Čtvrtek 6.12.2018 LA CALLE 8


LA CALLE 8

Niña Dioz (mx) (hip hop)
DJ Lazer (kenya)
DJ Teddy Ziggy (Nigeria) (dancehall/hip hop/r'n'b)
DJ Buldog (hip hop)


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)


DJ strýček Míša (eclectic mix)

Pátek 7.12.2018


THE BASEMENT

TRGGRD
DJ Marmite
DJ MARK B (uk bass/uk house/grime)


THE BASEMENT

DJ Precursor (nl) (electronica)
Jesse (be) (house, techno)
Täino (house)
DJ A'mir (kz)


MUZIKZOOM

DJ Radek Honc (Expresradio) (house)

Sobota 8.12.2018 REPUBLIC ARTISTS


REPUBLIC ARTISTS

DJ Baluca (uk) (techno/deep house)
DJ Raul Young (hu) (techno)
DJ Thomas Tesla (techno/house)
DJ Ly Sas (ge) (house)


REPUBLIC ARTISTS

Agent! (ger)
DJ Kirill Astra (Wildt/ru)
DJane Lillou (tech-house)


REPUBLIC ARTISTS

DJ Jan Cihal (house)
DJ Sta

Neděle 9.12.2018


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Pondělí 10.12.2018 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

Make a Difference Prague (pt)
DJ Drey (us) (hip hop)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Erk (pt) (latino)
DJ Marlon (sv)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 11.12.2018


TECHNICOLOR

Aka-Skywalker (fr) (minimal techno)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Ondrash
DJane Battle Lady

Středa 12.12.2018 MADNESSDAY


WED BASS

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
DJ Neoto (experimental)
DJ Marmite


MADNESSDAY

Defected A
La Tino Twins (latino)


MADNESSDAY

DJ Ba2s (hip hop)

Čtvrtek 13.12.2018 MAMBO x CHAPEAU ROCK'S


MAMBO x CHAPEAU ROCK'S

DJ Marvelous Bey (es)


MAMBO x CHAPEAU ROCK'S

DJ Nacho (es) (latino)
Mambo DJ Crew (latino/salsa/merengue)


MAMBO x CHAPEAU ROCK'S

DJ 2K (R1 - Shadowbox) (d'n'b)

Pátek 14.12.2018 WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!


WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!

DJ Sam Gittis (us)
DJ Biodan (house)


WHO RUN THE WORLD? GIRLS!

Make a Difference Prague (pt)
& friends


DJ Ark3r (acid/house/deep/techno)

Sobota 15.12.2018


MalGym Fest

Hansen (garage rock)
Steakhaus (pop-punk)
Purplefox Town (alternative psychedelic)
MC Hellwana
Rescue


after concert

ABAB (techno/house)
DUMA Jr. (techno)


NIGHT RIDERS

Junior Jan (tech-house)
DJ JW (nl)
Deansinget
Danny Mathew (worldbeat/deep house)


Dj Liquid A (eclectic mix)

Neděle 16.12.2018


SUNDAY RHYTHM

Superfloor
DJ One AC (modern techno)

Pondělí 17.12.2018 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

Make a Difference Prague (pt)
Tricky V (uk)


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Marlon (sv)
DJ Rahul (sp)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 18.12.2018


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Awacs (minimal)
DJ Köral


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Bebe.One
DJane Lu Michell (r´n´b)

Středa 19.12.2018 MADNESSDAY


WED BASS

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
Them Darned Teenagers (this will hurt)
DJ Marmite
& guest


MADNESSDAY

Defected A
La Tino Twins (latino)


DJane J. Kománková (eclectic mix)

Čtvrtek 20.12.2018 LA CALLE 8


PRAGUE ALTERNATIVE

DJ Marvel83
Flyplender
& guest


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)


DJ Danny Hell (worldbeat)

Pátek 21.12.2018 BASS DROP #55


BASS DROP

DJ Heist (uk) (d'n'b)
Furious Freaks (d'n'b)
DJ Meph
Drop Database
DJ S-bish (fr)
DJ Higround (d'n'b)
DJ Wrack


BASS DROP

DJ Gory Groovian
DJ CTRL
DJ Novinski (d'n'b)
DJ Reverend Octagon
Grime Time DJs (grime)
Spiders Teritorry


BASS DROP

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
& friends

Sobota 22.12.2018


Born To Dřep

Zuris (rap)
DJ Y.Peyseyko
Pragoholik (rap)
PsykoX (rap)
DJ Prick
DJ Snorty


NIGHTPHUNK

Lucas Hulan (Nightphunk) (house, techno)
DJ Braun (house)
DJ Vn/svnssn (deep)


BASS FATS MUSIC

DJ Neighbour (drum´n´bass)
DJ Stanjah (d'n'b)
Rich FD (sax)
Emphonic (deep house)

Neděle 23.12.2018


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Pondělí 24.12.2018 MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

Make a Difference Prague (pt)
DJ Dobrin


MONDAYS LIKE FRIDAYS!

DJ Erk (pt) (latino)
DJ Marlon (sv)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 25.12.2018


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Audiot (spiritual djs)
DJ Detrik (house)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Saybon (hip hop)
DJane Lu Michell (r´n´b)


DJ Chocky (house)

Středa 26.12.2018 MADNESSDAY


WED BASS

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
Furious Freaks (d'n'b)
DJ Marmite


MADNESSDAY

Defected A
La Tino Twins (latino)


Wednesday Got Soul

DJs Kohl & Ben (funk & soul)

Čtvrtek 27.12.2018 LA CALLE 8


LA CALLE 8

DJ Lazer (kenya)
DJ Teddy Ziggy (Nigeria) (dancehall/hip hop/r'n'b)
DJ Buldog (hip hop)


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)


DJ Martinho (house)

Pátek 28.12.2018


TRASH GANG

DJ SKITSNYGG (SEX CULT/NYC/USA)
Them Darned Teenagers (this will hurt)
DJ Tuzex (Smrtislav/Vanessa)
Johnny Caress


ELEKTRO//NISCHE

Oldrich Sic Jr. (at)
DJ Orbith (elektro)


HOT STEP MELA

DJ Gadjo.cz (worldbeat)

Sobota 29.12.2018


TECHNICOLOR SPECIAL

The Variable Man (ger) (techno)
DJ Synaptik (deep house / techno / electronic)


LAZY LIZARD

DJ Tráva (tech-house)
Risto (live)


DJane Babe LN (d'n'b)

Neděle 30.12.2018


New Year Warm-Up with Bass Overdose

Beast:Season (deep)
Adepth (deep)
DJ CYBi (d'n'b)
DJ WaterOne (d'n'b)


CREATIVE

DJ Subgate (minimal)
DJ Tibiza (tech-house/techno)
DJ Schwing (elektro)
TGT
DJ Bronee (deep house)


DJ Goldstar (funk/soul)

Pondělí 31.12.2018 SILVESTR 2018


SILVESTR 2018

Low Tact
DJ Hlava (dubstep)
DJ Gory Groovian
Cyper Sound
Furious Freaks (d'n'b)
DJ Wrack
Higround


SILVESTR 2018

DJ Thomas Tesla (techno/house)
Lucas Hulan (Nightphunk) (house, techno)
DJ Dan Cooley (Radio 1) (house)
DJ Yannick (house)


SILVESTR 2018

DJ Pavel Bidlo (Yoshitoshi - Usa) (electronica)
DJane Lu Michell (r´n´b)
DJ LU2 (hip hop rap)

Program Prosinec 2018 pdf pdf
Partneři Red Bull Red Bull Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken

RYCHÝ KONTAKT
JAKUBSKÁ 2, PRAHA 1

tel. 222316328

BAR OPEN

  1. po-čt / mo-thu
    12 - 03
  2. pátek / friday
    12 - 04
  3. sobota / saturday
    16 - 04

UNDERGROUND CONCERTS

start 20.00
Develop by PIXOLO