CHAPEAU ROUGE

MENU

BAR

Pátek 1.11.2019


Dj Liquid A (eclectic mix)

Sobota 2.11.2019


DJ Martinho (house)

Pondělí 4.11.2019


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 5.11.2019


Atares - Bar Live Concert

Atares (int) (latino)

Středa 6.11.2019


DJ Ba2s (hip hop)

Čtvrtek 7.11.2019


DJ Pavel Bidlo (Yoshitoshi - Usa) (electronica)

Pátek 8.11.2019


BASS FATS MUSIC

DJ Neighbour (deep house/tech house)
Rich FD (sax)
DJ Hanz Saaen

Sobota 9.11.2019


FIX

DJ Sta
Brigitte Noir (sk)

Pondělí 11.11.2019


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 12.11.2019


DJ 2K (R1 - Shadowbox) (d'n'b)

Středa 13.11.2019


DJane Lillou (tech-house)

Čtvrtek 14.11.2019


Los del Barrio - Bar Live Concert

Los del Barrio db (cumbia)

Pátek 15.11.2019 BANANAS - Salon Zur Wilden Renate meets Chapeau Rouge

Sobota 16.11.2019


Dj Akrom (tech-house)
DJ Gnetko (bg) (house)

Pondělí 18.11.2019


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 19.11.2019


Los del Barrio - Bar Live Concert

Lozt Mezcal (cumbia/jazzy funk)

Středa 20.11.2019


DJane J. Kománková (eclectic mix)

Čtvrtek 21.11.2019


DJ Goldstar (funk/soul)

Pátek 22.11.2019


BASS DROP #63

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
& friends

Sobota 23.11.2019


MUZIKZOOM

DJ Radek Honc (Expresradio) (house)

Pondělí 25.11.2019


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Úterý 26.11.2019


DJ Danny Hell (worldbeat)

Středa 27.11.2019


Wednesday Got Soul (Eastern European Soul Night)

QUALITIONS dj set (hu)
DJs Kohl & Ben (funk & soul)

Čtvrtek 28.11.2019


DJ strýček Míša (eclectic mix)

Pátek 29.11.2019


DJane Babe LN (d'n'b)

Sobota 30.11.2019


DJ Gadjo.cz (worldbeat)

Program Listopad 2019 pdf pdf
Partneři Red Bull Red Bull Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken

RYCHÝ KONTAKT
JAKUBSKÁ 2, PRAHA 1

tel. 222316328

BAR OPEN

  1. po-čt / mo-thu
    12 - 03
  2. pátek / friday
    12 - 04
  3. sobota / saturday
    16 - 04

UNDERGROUND CONCERTS

start 20.00
Develop by PIXOLO