CHAPEAU ROUGE

MENU

Reporty - DJs

9.9. BASS OVERDOSE

Wednesday 20.9.2017

17.3. BASS OVERDOSE II

Friday 24.3.2017

4.3. DNB Clash w/Kamcza & Eska

Wednesday 8.3.2017

3.2. The BASEMENT

Saturday 11.2.2017

14.1. Bass Overdose

Monday 23.1.2017

97. NAROZENINY CHAPEAU ROUGE

Monday 16.1.2017

Hip Hop Kemp 2016

Thursday 29.12.2016

19.11. Republic Artists w/Saytek

Saturday 26.11.2016

11.11. Hit The Floor

Sunday 20.11.2016

12.11. The Thrillest All Stars

Saturday 19.11.2016

14.10. UK BASS NIGHT

Saturday 22.10.2016

30.6. Gudlak Tour

Sunday 7.8.2016

12.3. DNB Clash

Sunday 20.3.2016

12.2. Creative w/Lexlay (es)

Tuesday 1.3.2016

5.2. The Thrillest All Stars

Wednesday 10.2.2016

12.12. DNB Clash

Tuesday 5.1.2016

1.10. Galén - křest desky

Thursday 15.10.2015

9.10. Night Riders

Wednesday 14.10.2015

4.8. SPIN w/Seegeng & Awacs

Sunday 9.8.2015

9.6. SPIN w/DJane Dash

Monday 15.6.2015

6.6. Session meets Rave & Riot

Thursday 11.6.2015

2.5. Takaaki Itoh (jap)

Sunday 10.5.2015

11.4. Revolution 909

Wednesday 15.4.2015

28.2. Bass Drop vol. 21

Tuesday 3.3.2015

14.2. Republic Artists

Tuesday 17.2.2015

31.12. Silvestr 2014

Tuesday 3.2.2015

25.11. SPIN

Friday 14.11.2014

28.8. DJ Akrom & more

Tuesday 2.9.2014

12.8. Spin /Drag & Drop (ru)

Monday 18.8.2014

22.7. SPIN/Awali live

Sunday 27.7.2014

15.7. SPIN/ C'moi a Phil Cooper

Thursday 17.7.2014

1.7. SPIN

Sunday 6.7.2014

31.5. Clash! se Spitzer (fr)

Wednesday 4.6.2014

24.5. Revolution 909

Wednesday 28.5.2014

2.5. Nightriders/ DJ Linus (ger)

Wednesday 14.5.2014

7.3. Hollen (it) na Creative

Sunday 16.3.2014

7.3. MINTDT

Tuesday 11.3.2014

12.2. Dubstep Wednesdays Special

Wednesday 19.2.2014

7.2. Hipster Killer

Tuesday 11.2.2014

11.1. Clash s Čokovoko

Wednesday 29.1.2014

18.1. Davaj Sound

Monday 27.1.2014

23.11. Clash! Slovak takeover

Thursday 28.11.2013

16.11. Republic Artists

Saturday 23.11.2013

4.10. Cubism - 3. narozeniny

Wednesday 20.11.2013

2.11. M-Tri a DJane Leecy (us)

Saturday 16.11.2013

94. narozeniny Chapeau rouge

Friday 8.11.2013

19.10. DADA

Monday 4.11.2013

4.10. Cubism 3rd Anniversary

Wednesday 9.10.2013

27.9. Bass Drop Arena

Wednesday 2.10.2013

Hip Hop Kemp část 2.

Thursday 26.9.2013

20.9. DADA a 1a2v1

Tuesday 24.9.2013

Clash a TAI (uk)

Monday 23.9.2013

30.8. Bass Drop vol. 4

Sunday 8.9.2013

22.-24.8. Hip Hop Kemp

Wednesday 4.9.2013

17.8. DADA

Saturday 24.8.2013

12.7. Pink Bubble Friday

Sunday 21.7.2013

7.6. Djuma Soundsystem

Wednesday 12.6.2013

1.6. Hipster Killer

Sunday 9.6.2013

11.5. Marc Hype (ger)

Monday 13.5.2013

3.4. Dubstep Wednesdays

Monday 8.4.2013

22.3. Timid Boy na BE AT:

Monday 1.4.2013

22.2. DADA feat. Mittewort (sk)

Thursday 21.3.2013

22.2. Sheexy House

Sunday 17.3.2013

4.3. Yang Gods

Monday 11.3.2013

21.2. DJ Fatte B-day

Wednesday 6.3.2013

16.2. Bounce!Bounce! Doom Edition

Wednesday 20.2.2013

12.2. Urban Killerz

Friday 15.2.2013

4.2. New Kings of Tha Beatz

Friday 8.2.2013

14.1. Students Party Monday

Wednesday 30.1.2013

24.1. Koncert Animé

Monday 28.1.2013

27.10. Re:dress vol. 2

Friday 9.11.2012

19. 10. Další várka z BE AT:

Thursday 25.10.2012

19.10. DADA (videoreport)

Tuesday 23.10.2012

28.9. Clash vs. Re: dress no. 1

Wednesday 3.10.2012

21.9. DADA

Monday 24.9.2012

14.9. Bounce!Bounce!

Wednesday 19.9.2012

3.8. Maximum Overdrive

Tuesday 7.8.2012

4.8. Elements: Water

Monday 6.8.2012

7.7. Them Darned Teenagers

Sunday 22.7.2012

13.7. DADA BBQ party

Sunday 15.7.2012

30.6. BE AT: Shades of Gray live

Wednesday 11.7.2012

21.6. Creative na lodi

Saturday 30.6.2012

23.6. v Chapeau rouge

Friday 29.6.2012

25.5. Clash feat. G-tronic (be)

Wednesday 30.5.2012

9.5. Ba2s a Dubstep Wednesday

Tuesday 15.5.2012

ELECTRO-TECK-TONIK

Sunday 6.5.2012

Rabbit Hole (19.4.)

Tuesday 24.4.2012

Urban Killerz/duben

Friday 13.4.2012

Urban Killerz

Sunday 25.3.2012

17.3. Shake & Move

Monday 19.3.2012

Hip Hop Olympiáda 5 Elements

Wednesday 14.3.2012

3.80 Paradox

Tuesday 6.3.2012

Lara 303 @ Freestyle Mondays

Monday 27.2.2012

VINYL SWAG s Prago Union

Tuesday 21.2.2012

O.C.B. Turn It Up! vol. 2

Wednesday 25.1.2012

Freestyle Mondays s Khomatorem

Saturday 21.1.2012

Dance or Die

Wednesday 4.1.2012

Fresh & Funky

Saturday 31.12.2011

SOULGASM LIGHT

Friday 30.12.2011

Clash! vs. Bounce!Bounce!

Monday 19.12.2011

Culture Shock 10 - B-day edition

Wednesday 7.12.2011

Suzi Analogue (us)

Sunday 20.11.2011

Expectation

Wednesday 16.11.2011

92. narozeniny Chapeau rouge

Wednesday 2.11.2011

Ian Pooley @ Chapeau special

Thursday 6.10.2011

Freestyle Mondays

Sunday 2.10.2011

Clash! s Pelussje a Wonkapem

Thursday 29.9.2011

Akrolive + Conflux

Monday 12.9.2011

Soulgasm Light

Thursday 1.9.2011

Clash!

Tuesday 30.8.2011

Back to New School - Rif Raf

Monday 29.8.2011

Restart

Saturday 27.8.2011

New Kings of tha Beatz

Thursday 25.8.2011

Dance or Die

Saturday 20.8.2011

Dance or Die

Thursday 11.8.2011

Bounce!Bounce! special

Monday 8.8.2011

Creative s Björnem Wilke

Wednesday 3.8.2011

CLASH! s Autoérotique (ca)

Monday 25.7.2011

Freestyle Mondays

Saturday 23.7.2011

Nicone vol. 2

Thursday 14.7.2011

Dance or Die (12.7. 2011)

Tuesday 12.7.2011

Soulgasm Light

Monday 11.7.2011

Electro-teck-tonik

Sunday 10.7.2011

Nicone (ger)

Tuesday 5.7.2011

Clash! solo pro The Fakes

Monday 27.6.2011

New Kings of tha Beatz

Tuesday 14.6.2011

Hip Hop Cirkus a Oliwer Lowe

Friday 10.6.2011

DANCE OR DIE

Tuesday 7.6.2011

Clash! s Haezer (rsa)

Tuesday 31.5.2011

ZOMBIE WALK 2011

Sunday 29.5.2011

Freestyle Mondays

Monday 23.5.2011

ZOMBIEWALK @ CHAPEAU ROUGE

Saturday 21.5.2011

Real Rap Riders vol. 1

Thursday 19.5.2011

DANCE OR DIE

Tuesday 17.5.2011

PRAGGA! RAGGA!

Sunday 15.5.2011

Creative

Saturday 30.4.2011

New Kings of tha Beatz!

Friday 22.4.2011

Freestyle Mondays

Tuesday 19.4.2011

Electro-teck-tonik

Thursday 14.4.2011

Student Fest

Friday 8.4.2011

Hanky Panky

Monday 4.4.2011

Barrio Latino

Sunday 27.3.2011

Freestyle Mondays vol. 2

Saturday 26.3.2011

Freestyle Mondays

Friday 25.3.2011

New Kings of tha Beatz!

Tuesday 15.3.2011

HANKY PANKY

Thursday 10.3.2011

Freestyle Mondays

Tuesday 22.2.2011

New Kings of tha Beatz

Wednesday 16.2.2011

Funk-Shui night

Tuesday 15.2.2011

Culture Shock 7

Monday 14.2.2011

Bounce!Bounce!

Thursday 10.2.2011

Electro-teck-tonik

Wednesday 9.2.2011

Hanky Panky

Monday 7.2.2011

Clash! s Blatta&Inesha (it)

Friday 28.1.2011

WARP

Saturday 22.1.2011

Laboratory

Thursday 20.1.2011

Funkmasters Warm Up!

Saturday 15.1.2011

Lednové Freestyle Mondays

Friday 14.1.2011

New Kings of tha Beatz!

Tuesday 11.1.2011

Prosincový Clash!

Monday 27.12.2010

Vánoční Bounce!Bounce!

Saturday 25.12.2010

Freestyle Mondays Openmic

Monday 20.12.2010

2. část Nonstop rapu!

Tuesday 7.12.2010

ÚKLID během nonstop rap

Monday 6.12.2010

Freestyle Mondays

Monday 15.11.2010

New Kings of tha Beatz!

Tuesday 26.10.2010

91. narozeniny Chapeau Rouge

Thursday 21.10.2010

Freestyle Mondays

Monday 18.10.2010

Conflux

Wednesday 6.10.2010

Mash Up Funk with Lack of Afro

Saturday 2.10.2010

Commix (uk) @ Culture Shock

Monday 27.9.2010

Turntablism Kings, 21.9. 2010

Tuesday 21.9.2010

Fotky Colours of Ostrava

Sunday 18.7.2010

Fotky z Rock for People 2010

Thursday 8.7.2010

Fotky z Culture Shock 4

Wednesday 30.6.2010

Culture Shock 3, 10.4. 2010

Saturday 10.4.2010

Fotky z Mono

Tuesday 6.4.2010

Joker's Night

Saturday 6.3.2010

ClashVsBounce!Bounce!

Friday 22.1.2010

27.12. Radio 1 EMBASSY

Wednesday 6.1.2010

Festival JOYRIDE

Saturday 5.9.2009

Erasmus party z 26.3.

Thursday 26.3.2009

Live Clash! v Chapeau Rouge

Saturday 24.1.2009

14.narozeniny performance

Monday 10.11.2008

14.narozeniny FOTOREPORT

Wednesday 29.10.2008

ReReName fotoreport

Monday 6.10.2008

X-Left to Die, Rattle Bucket

Thursday 27.3.2008

UNIFICTION A MACATÁ ZELENINA

Friday 14.12.2007

Partneři Red Bull Red Bull Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken

RYCHÝ KONTAKT
JAKUBSKÁ 2, PRAHA 1

tel. 222316328

BAR OPEN

  1. po-čt / mo-thu
    12 - 03
  2. pátek / friday
    12 - 04
  3. sobota / saturday
    16 - 04

UNDERGROUND CONCERTS

start 20.00
Develop by PIXOLO