CHAPEAU ROUGE

MENU

Wednesday 1.2.2017


Legendary Hip-Hop & RnB Party

DJ Teddy Ziggy (Nigeria) (dancehall/hip hop/r'n'b)
DJ Bulldog (hip hop)
DJ Lazer (kenya)


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)


WED BASS

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
Dubsquad

Thursday 2.2.2017


KONEC POLOLETÍ

Vulture (rock)
Josef Kaňka (Get Lost)
Tereza Bolanová
Horror make-up set (White Russian Milkshake)
Diffie Maudit (rock indie)
DJ DEAD SAILOR (Mandrage) (electrobreaks riot music)
& Tuzex (Smrtislav), Sleeping boy (Vypsaná Fixa), Tehixx, BeatFreaqz


KONEC POLOLETÍ

DJ Tommy Weed (Mydy Rabycad/Android Asteroid)

Friday 3.2.2017


The BASEMENT

TRGGRD
FANEONE
DJ Jesse (be)
DJ Legga Insane (trap)
DJ Cooker
DJ Mad-E
DJ Mark B, Vinils


The BASEMENT

DJ Taino (house)
DJ Rodion
DJ Bruno Curtis (nz)
Lucas Hulan (Nightphunk Recordings) (house/techno/electronic)
DJ Arnii (geo) (minimal)
DJ Kirill Astra (ru) (techno/minimal)


The BASEMENT

Dj Babe LN (d'n'b)

Saturday 4.2.2017


"ZE DNA x ORIGAMI" - Poslední Kuncert

Logic (hip hop/rap)
Jimmy Dickson (rap)
NikTendo (rap)
DJ Decky
DJ Rusty (Fresh Addiction, hiphopstage.cz)
Lvcas Dope
yeezus2020


COLORFUL HOUSE

DJ Dan Cooley (Radio 1) (house)
DJ Tomics (house)


DJ Goldstar (funk/soul)

Sunday 5.2.2017


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Monday 6.2.2017 Make A Difference


MAKE A DIFFERENCE

DJ Arnii (geo) (minimal)
MC Manda
& friends


MAKE A DIFFERENCE

DJ Tricky V
DJ Pufflick


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Tuesday 7.2.2017


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Segment (deep house)
DJ Raleigh


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Saybon (hip hop)
DJane Lu Michell (r´n´b)

Wednesday 8.2.2017


WED BASS/ Speedy & Akki b.day

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
Speedy
DJ Akki (trap/dubstep)
Gory Ruffian
YNE66683


ARCADE

DJ Ol-Wiz
DJ Ark3r (acid/house/deep/techno)


DJ Rezumé (sk) (hip hop/r'n'b)

Thursday 9.2.2017 I LOVE ROCK'N'ROLL


Rudolf & His Rock'n'Roll Mates - live concert

Rudolf & His Rock'n'Roll Mates
DJ Marvelous Bey (es)


I LOVE ROCK'N'ROLL

DJ Axell (rock´n´roll)
DJ Luca (pt)


I LOVE ROCK'N'ROLL

DJ strýček Míša (eclectic mix)

Friday 10.2.2017 MAKE A DIFFERENCE * WHO RUN THE WORLD ? Girls *


Make A Difference

DJ Casa Flayva (Morocco)
Gory Ruffian
DJ Taino (house)
Dudu Morais Trio (brasil) (samba)


Make A Difference

DJ Australan (hip hop)
DJ Tricky V


Make A Difference

DJ Gadjo.cz (worldbeat)

Saturday 11.2.2017


TRASH GANG

Underground Traffic (uk)
Them Darned Teenagers (this will hurt)
DJ Fox (bass/trap)
DJ Cyper (bass house/trap)
Johnny Caress


Creative events presents Hemysphere

DJ Orbith (elektro)
DJ Subgate (minimal)
DJane La Dela (techno)
DJ Tibiza (house)


Dj Liquid A (eclectic mix)

Sunday 12.2.2017


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ One AC (modern techno)

Monday 13.2.2017 Make A Difference


MAKE A DIFFERENCE

DJ Casa Flayva (Morocco)
DJ Taino (house)
DJ Andie


MAKE A DIFFERENCE

DJ Tricky V
DJ Pufflick


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Tuesday 14.2.2017


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Seegeng (deep house)
DJ Gawyss


PARTYLICIOUS

DJane Battle Lady
DJane Lu Michell (r´n´b)

Wednesday 15.2.2017


WED BASS

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
Rave All DJs


SETY.CZ

DJ Neighbour (drum´n´bass)
Parallel Activity (drum´n´bass)
Rich FD
DJ Ozone (drum´n´bass)


DJ Ba2s (hip hop)

Thursday 16.2.2017 LA CALLE 8


LA CALLE 8

QOTA DJanes (electrotrash)


LA CALLE 8

DJ Komandante (guatemala)
DJ Durane (bolivia) (reggaeton)
DJ Selecto (Bolivia)


LA CALLE 8

Dj Akrom (tech-house)

Friday 17.2.2017 BASS DROP


BASS DROP

Nu Elementz (uk)
Furious Freaks (d'n'b)
Upfockerz (drum´n´bass)
No Cure
DJ Futical
Low Tact
& Krowak b2b N.E.D.


BASS DROP

DJ Filip Asajj
DJ Xiaxao
DJ Reverend Octagon
DJ CTRL
G Bounce
Nox Septima
& Hills & Terror


BASS DROP

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
& friends

Saturday 18.2.2017 REPUBLIC ARTISTS


Republic Artists

Arthur Keen (uk) (tech-house)
DJ Thomas Tesla (techno/house)
DJ Da Moon


Republic Artists

DJ Isherwood (uk)
Broken Neon (uk) (house)
DJ Kirill Astra (ru) (techno/minimal)


Republic Artists

DJ Deff (house)
DJ Mark Dale (at) (house)

Sunday 19.2.2017


SUNDAY RHYTHM

DJ Tráva (tech-house)

Monday 20.2.2017 Make A Difference


MAKE A DIFFERENCE

DJ Casa Flayva (Morocco)
DJ Taino (house)
DJ Andie


MAKE A DIFFERENCE

DJ Tricky V
DJ Pufflick


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Tuesday 21.2.2017


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Awacs (minimal)
DJ Fleika (techno)


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Australan (hip hop)
DJane Lu Michell (r´n´b)

Wednesday 22.2.2017


WED BASS

DJ Hlava (dubstep)
Dubstep Nederland DJs


NIGHTPHUNK

Lucas Hulan (Nightphunk Recordings) (house/techno/electronic)


DJ J. Kománková (eclectic mix)

Thursday 23.2.2017 DARK N' DEEP


DARK N' DEEP

DJ Arnii (geo) (minimal)
DJ M0narch (geo)
DJ Marvelous Bey (es)


DARK N' DEEP

DJ Serhan Guney (tk) (house)
DJ Big Jay (us) (house/r'n'b)


DARK N' DEEP

DJ Mister Kova (ch) (funk/soul)

Friday 24.2.2017 THE THRILLEST ALL STARS


The Thrillest All Stars

DJ Jesse (be)
DJ Wedjat (ua)
DJ Cooker
DJ Legga Insane (trap)
Rushn (ru)
FANEONE
& DJs HMK (kz), Mark B (ru), Amend (kz), Dubsquad


The Thrillest All Stars

DJ Fatty M. (techno/minimal)
DJ Arnii (geo) (minimal)
ABAB (techno/house)
DJ Bruno Curtis (nz)
Jorgos (house)
Gory Ruffian


DJ Raimond (funky disco)

Saturday 25.2.2017


REVOLUTION 909

ABAB (techno/house)
DUMA (techno)


SHEEXY

DJ Tazz (progressive)
DJ Biodan (house)
DJ Macio (deep house)


MUZIKZOOM

DJ Radek Honc (Expresradio) (house)

Sunday 26.2.2017


BREAKPOINT

DJ Yannick (house)

Monday 27.2.2017 Make A Difference


MAKE A DIFFERENCE

DJ Marvelous Bey (es)
DJ Ark3r (acid/house/deep/techno)


MAKE A DIFFERENCE

DJ Tricky V
DJ Casa Flayva (Morocco)


MONDAY FUNDAY

DJ Petr K. (Radost FX) (house)
& friends

Tuesday 28.2.2017


TECHNICOLOR

DJ Luigi Rossi (it) (minimal techno)
Kroky Františka Sequencera live!


PARTYLICIOUS

DJ Don Marquez (house)
DJane Lu Michell (r´n´b)


DJ Romario (latino)
Joe Harper (vocal and jawharp)

Program Únor 2017 pdf pdf
Partneři Red Bull Red Bull Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken Radio 1 Heineken

RYCHÝ KONTAKT
JAKUBSKÁ 2, PRAHA 1

tel. 222316328

BAR OPEN

  1. po-čt / mo-thu
    12 - 03
  2. pátek / friday
    12 - 04
  3. sobota / saturday
    16 - 04

UNDERGROUND CONCERTS

start 20.00
Develop by PIXOLO